Santa Hustle Galeveston

Age Group Results

December 23, 2012


Champion Chip 24/7 (www.championchip247.com)


Men: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Half

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Haas 1214 33 9 1:33:38.54 7:10/M
2 Alexis Llewellyn 1336 37 15 1:34:42.38 7:14/M
3 Kaytlynn Welsch 1616 12 17 1:35:02.94 7:16/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Welsch 1617 10 26 1:39:08.02 7:34/M
2 Sandra Gonzalez 1730 0 426 2:32:09.21 11:39/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Trevino 1536 14 182 2:06:20.49 9:43/M
2 Jennifer Garay 1180 13 456 2:37:01.92 12:00/M
3 Ada Rodriguez 1450 11 457 2:37:05.36 12:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Cormier 1098 19 49 1:46:08.22 8:07/M
2 Mikayla Schatte 1466 16 138 2:01:31.99 9:17/M
3 Elizabeth Stevens 1474 19 215 2:09:48.97 9:58/M
4 Rylee Stiefel 1510 19 313 2:19:08.71 10:41/M
5 Julie Van Achter 1544 18 389 2:27:43.02 11:18/M
6 Joanne Bruno 1660 19 400 2:29:21.48 11:26/M
7 Melissa McDowell 1345 16 531 2:51:04.86 13:05/M
8 Megan Porostovsky 1424 17 600 3:13:17.07 14:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Peters 1415 23 20 1:36:32.86 7:23/M
2 Kira Vincent 1550 21 34 1:41:38.95 7:46/M
3 Stephanie Morrison 1368 23 50 1:46:56.14 8:10/M
4 Trista Hetland 1238 24 103 1:56:44.08 8:57/M
5 Alison Byrnes 1072 24 105 1:56:47.68 8:56/M
6 Nazley Mohammadi 1698 24 114 1:58:20.49 9:05/M
7 Shae Griffin 1207 22 195 2:07:53.66 9:50/M
8 Marissa Melendez 1355 20 210 2:09:16.52 9:57/M
9 Victoria Kalvert 1273 22 235 2:12:11.06 10:06/M
10 Kelly Connolly 1689 21 286 2:16:04.50 10:26/M
11 Jennifer Marriott 1596 23 297 2:17:10.67 10:32/M
12 Abigail Paz 1406 21 316 2:19:19.87 10:40/M
13 Stephanie Kramer 1292 21 338 2:21:59.08 10:54/M
14 Amy Moyer 1369 21 360 2:24:26.53 11:07/M
15 Katelyn Herald 1229 23 362 2:24:36.61 11:08/M
16 Nicole Jorgenson 1270 23 363 2:24:38.19 11:05/M
17 Erica Melendez 1354 22 383 2:27:12.62 11:19/M
18 Sam Reyna 1694 23 386 2:27:33.75 11:19/M
19 Jennifer Doan 1139 22 391 2:28:08.10 11:20/M
20 Kolbi Chaffin 1090 20 403 2:29:29.01 11:25/M
21 Melissa Slinkard 1492 23 432 2:32:55.20 11:44/M
22 Alexandra Martinez 1333 24 463 2:37:42.07 12:08/M
23 Clair Crumrine 1120 24 466 2:37:55.20 12:09/M
24 Roxanna Castilleja 1583 24 482 2:40:50.73 12:23/M
25 Fernanda Coindreau 1106 21 486 2:41:24.93 12:22/M
26 Heather Lattin 1303 24 509 2:47:10.04 12:51/M
27 Jevita Poer 1423 21 511 2:47:36.66 12:53/M
28 Whitney Pearce 1409 24 519 2:48:05.10 12:52/M
29 Anna Nguyen 1581 24 526 2:49:54.22 13:15/M
30 Leigh Perka 1413 20 558 2:57:16.79 13:36/M
31 Mary Sherwood 1482 22 577 3:01:59.58 14:01/M
32 Ashley McGinty 1346 23 583 3:05:57.68 14:17/M
33 Sarah Vacek 1543 24 606 3:19:06.42 15:13/M
34 Elizabeth Wigle 1564 24 616 3:25:14.21 15:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laurie Torkildsen 1533 26 58 1:49:17.19 8:25/M
2 yllka canolli 1594 28 59 1:49:17.50 8:21/M
3 Sara Grabowski 1199 25 66 1:50:20.51 8:26/M
4 Mayra Yanez 1573 25 91 1:54:47.33 8:52/M
5 Michelle Archambault 1024 26 100 1:56:33.27 8:54/M
6 Illiana Cantu 1077 26 152 2:04:02.59 9:30/M
7 Rebecca Sims 1490 27 159 2:04:41.17 9:36/M
8 Amanda Schmid 1469 25 161 2:04:51.18 9:32/M
9 Jessica Lim 1309 28 163 2:05:00.68 9:34/M
10 aslynn jones 1267 27 164 2:05:02.31 9:33/M
11 Avanna O'Brien 1393 26 176 2:05:27.29 9:39/M
12 Lauren Wells 1618 28 191 2:07:25.67 9:46/M
13 Amy Heiner 1225 26 193 2:07:40.40 9:49/M
14 Danielle Peters 1588 28 201 2:08:20.79 9:50/M
15 Rosalinda Estrada 1152 29 202 2:08:41.75 9:53/M
16 Courtney Jennaro 1262 27 220 2:10:39.45 10:00/M
17 Chelsea Thom 1524 29 229 2:11:51.48 10:04/M
18 Erin Phillips 1419 28 230 2:11:51.55 10:09/M
19 Catherine Lawrence 1304 28 248 2:13:32.02 10:18/M
20 Samantha Galvin 1176 25 251 2:13:41.67 10:13/M
21 Stephanie Bounds 1055 25 252 2:13:42.24 10:13/M
22 Sarah Seitz 1475 25 253 2:13:47.92 10:14/M
23 Lindsay Clayton 1101 27 290 2:16:22.18 10:27/M
24 Taylor Tucker 1539 28 298 2:17:10.94 10:32/M
25 Allison Lanier 1300 26 321 2:19:56.50 10:44/M
26 Kristen Scanlan 1465 28 327 2:20:11.26 10:46/M
27 Adrienne Wood 1570 25 328 2:20:12.89 10:46/M
28 Brandy Corrales 1114 29 336 2:21:28.74 10:52/M
29 Anne Edelbrock 1147 28 350 2:23:48.92 11:01/M
30 Quan Perry 1414 28 355 2:23:58.94 11:03/M
31 Megan Purser 1701 26 361 2:24:28.33 11:05/M
32 Karen Garcia 1184 26 365 2:24:45.89 11:05/M
33 Casey Guillotte 1210 27 374 2:25:49.09 11:10/M
34 Valerie Gonzalez 1193 29 382 2:27:07.30 11:19/M
35 Allison Ottenbacher 1745 29 408 2:30:14.30 11:31/M
36 Nikki Scimeca 1472 28 413 2:30:45.05 11:35/M
37 Andrea Gunderman 1211 29 424 2:31:58.75 11:41/M
38 Jeanette Cortez 1115 27 425 2:32:05.46 11:40/M
39 Meagan Geuther 1188 25 445 2:34:56.22 11:56/M
40 Bianca Arceo 1023 25 446 2:34:56.35 11:56/M
41 Claudia Ramirez 1431 29 464 2:37:43.82 12:08/M
42 Tanya Oliver 1394 26 468 2:38:22.10 12:11/M
43 Stephanie Harris 1219 25 469 2:38:26.29 12:12/M
44 Tabitha Young 1576 27 472 2:39:57.35 12:15/M
45 Hillary Gramm 1200 29 476 2:40:17.26 12:16/M
46 Anna Tarka 1521 27 487 2:41:25.15 12:23/M
47 Rachel Bragg 1057 25 491 2:42:28.16 12:30/M
48 Christine Peters 1416 28 495 2:43:03.45 12:28/M
49 Sara Barton 1036 29 508 2:47:04.67 12:51/M
50 Sydni Benso 1045 26 512 2:47:37.08 12:54/M
51 Ira Arcales 1022 29 520 2:48:50.57 13:00/M
52 emilyann nguyen 1385 27 525 2:49:54.07 13:15/M
53 Brittany Andrews 1019 25 539 2:52:11.81 13:14/M
54 Kristina Shu 1484 27 540 2:52:12.96 13:14/M
55 Niomi Cazares 1681 29 541 2:52:15.77 13:12/M
56 Ashley Whitten 1560 28 549 2:55:32.42 13:28/M
57 Esther Ramirez 1432 27 564 2:58:07.51 13:42/M
58 Charlene Iroanya 1257 27 571 3:00:24.86 13:52/M
59 Jessica Keefover 1278 27 575 3:01:49.16 13:58/M
60 Sara Allison 1729 29 586 3:06:46.31 14:22/M
61 Jeniffer Masy 1334 28 589 3:07:52.42 14:25/M
62 Anibeth Turcios 1540 29 602 3:14:11.73 14:53/M
63 elizabeth shaw 1480 28 607 3:19:06.76 15:13/M
64 Britni Van Curan 1548 25 612 3:23:18.47 15:33/M
65 Joelle Van Curan 1547 26 613 3:23:18.65 15:33/M
66 Jennifer Wigle 1563 26 615 3:25:13.63 15:47/M
67 Julie Tran 1535 26 619 3:25:47.38 15:48/M
68 Brianna Howlett 1250 28 621 3:26:14.79 15:51/M
69 Kristi Reno 1595 27 622 3:30:54.52 16:09/M
70 Lauren Barnes 1528 27 623 3:30:55.23 16:09/M
71 Glafira Alcala 1007 26 633 3:37:29.43 16:38/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellen Mendoza 1357 31 18 1:35:19.71 7:17/M
2 Rochelle Hobbs 1245 31 42 1:44:07.46 7:58/M
3 Jess Scott 1473 31 43 1:44:16.55 7:58/M
4 Nicole McKinstry 1639 30 45 1:45:03.13 8:01/M
5 Kelli Hansen 1218 30 54 1:48:27.17 8:17/M
6 Lisa Garces 1181 32 67 1:50:34.90 8:29/M
7 Kristy Kramer 1291 32 72 1:51:29.05 8:31/M
8 Maria Aldeguer 1010 30 74 1:51:41.36 8:33/M
9 Allison Miller 1361 31 89 1:54:44.99 8:50/M
10 Samantha Lambert 1667 30 101 1:56:40.68 8:55/M
11 Amanda Forrest 1693 31 127 2:00:23.45 9:12/M
12 Karla Fenton 1606 32 134 2:01:04.91 9:16/M
13 Amber Spurlock 1507 33 186 2:07:00.58 9:46/M
14 Jacalyn Johnson-Alviza 1265 33 194 2:07:43.43 9:46/M
15 Lisa Floridia 1166 30 213 2:09:32.47 9:55/M
16 Tammy White 1559 34 219 2:10:31.04 10:00/M
17 Lynda McDonald 1343 32 228 2:11:50.55 10:06/M
18 Marjorie Aceituno 1750 30 231 2:11:58.37 10:05/M
19 Katherine Mohnke 1362 33 239 2:12:35.06 10:12/M
20 Anette Jensen 1636 30 241 2:12:58.28 10:15/M
21 JULI KING 1582 33 257 2:14:19.46 10:18/M
22 Jennifer Venghaus 1646 34 260 2:14:22.34 10:19/M
23 Lisa Higgins 1241 34 284 2:15:45.17 10:22/M
24 Bethany Layne 1656 30 293 2:16:48.78 10:31/M
25 Michelle Noriega 1739 32 315 2:19:15.42 10:40/M
26 Signe Aconcha 1635 31 318 2:19:37.66 10:42/M
27 Cynthia Rando 1434 33 339 2:21:59.55 10:52/M
28 Nicole Strange 1512 33 349 2:23:48.41 11:01/M
29 Donna Rossino 1615 32 351 2:23:49.24 11:02/M
30 Hilda Cantu 1631 31 352 2:23:50.02 11:02/M
31 Cheryl Pfennig 1337 34 358 2:24:21.98 11:04/M
32 Stephanie Sullivan 1515 30 368 2:25:10.04 11:08/M
33 Taciane Hixon 1589 33 380 2:26:51.84 11:17/M
34 Samantha Red 1437 30 406 2:29:58.41 11:30/M
35 Lindsey Smith 1495 30 410 2:30:20.58 11:29/M
36 Krissy Eckler 1146 31 414 2:30:47.09 11:35/M
37 Luisa F. Parra 1401 32 418 2:31:36.67 11:38/M
38 Kate Byrd 1071 33 433 2:33:05.64 11:45/M
39 Brooke Saldana 1738 33 441 2:34:31.40 11:49/M
40 Brandi Chamberlin 1091 32 442 2:34:42.84 11:55/M
41 Busola Adeniran 1003 32 447 2:35:11.29 11:56/M
42 Tosha Ridgeway 1695 32 448 2:35:16.69 11:57/M
43 Shelley Breedlove 1600 31 462 2:37:41.53 12:05/M
44 Cristina Salazar 1460 33 467 2:37:55.77 12:10/M
45 Sandra Sosa 1658 31 471 2:38:43.76 12:08/M
46 Lauren Caspary 1728 30 480 2:40:49.16 12:23/M
47 Laura Beth Jackson 1260 32 483 2:41:05.83 12:21/M
48 Cheryl Mallant 1327 34 494 2:43:02.56 12:30/M
49 Lorisa Alvarez 1014 30 502 2:45:02.14 12:39/M
50 Melissa Neal 1380 31 506 2:46:20.10 12:44/M
51 Melanie Smith 1498 32 507 2:46:26.28 12:44/M
52 Anna Gonzalez 1702 30 522 2:49:33.93 12:59/M
53 Elizabeth Shahoian 1476 33 523 2:49:34.71 12:59/M
54 Amanda Berman 1048 32 536 2:51:29.60 13:10/M
55 Sara Elizondo 1151 31 542 2:53:44.91 13:23/M
56 Sera Gonzalez 1194 31 547 2:55:05.09 13:27/M
57 Candiss Everett 1153 31 548 2:55:18.30 13:29/M
58 Lorena Luis 1715 33 554 2:56:40.17 13:32/M
59 Tiffany Eckenrod 1145 30 557 2:56:48.98 13:34/M
60 Irene Arevalo 1025 33 560 2:57:24.05 13:38/M
61 Amanda Alejandro 1717 31 582 3:05:50.29 14:14/M
62 Diane Smedley 1493 32 593 3:09:35.24 14:33/M
63 Nichelle Bailey 1032 30 595 3:10:22.88 14:37/M
64 Katie Kavanagh 1275 33 604 3:15:31.20 14:57/M
65 Lorelai Gotcher 1198 33 605 3:18:37.67 15:12/M
66 Kristin Bryce 1065 32 618 3:25:47.08 15:48/M
67 Adrienne Ramirez 1716 33 639 3:57:01.96 18:09/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Marcus 1602 36 25 1:39:04.61 7:35/M
2 Kelly Heintz 1226 38 70 1:50:44.75 8:28/M
3 Ginelle Gellert 1187 38 92 1:54:54.88 8:47/M
4 Kasey Harrelson 1692 38 126 2:00:23.30 9:12/M
5 Annie Ickes 1255 35 145 2:02:46.34 9:26/M
6 Remonia Renfro 1440 39 151 2:04:00.04 9:30/M
7 Jeanna Sniffin 1502 37 153 2:04:04.49 9:30/M
8 Melissa Rothe 1458 39 155 2:04:09.81 9:29/M
9 Colleen Cockrum 1105 35 166 2:05:04.89 9:34/M
10 Holly Herncall 1234 35 179 2:05:59.52 9:41/M
11 Tiffany Wigington 1562 36 181 2:06:19.64 9:41/M
12 Michele Samaniego 1462 38 188 2:07:16.05 9:45/M
13 Monica Jones 1593 39 216 2:10:16.51 9:59/M
14 Lori Kocian 1707 38 245 2:13:29.33 10:13/M
15 Shanna Kenney 1279 37 250 2:13:40.42 10:17/M
16 Meena Joshi 1272 36 258 2:14:20.54 10:19/M
17 Tiffane Brown 1591 39 261 2:14:25.80 10:18/M
18 Holly Steirman 1749 35 263 2:14:26.23 10:19/M
19 Lynn Clore 1103 39 266 2:14:37.09 10:19/M
20 Paula Beck 1041 38 277 2:15:33.54 10:22/M
21 Annie Irvin 1258 36 280 2:15:38.78 10:24/M
22 Jessica Baxter 1038 38 282 2:15:39.47 10:24/M
23 Kevyn Trammell 1534 39 285 2:15:54.87 10:25/M
24 Alyson Berlin 1655 37 294 2:16:48.78 10:31/M
25 Nancy Du 1144 37 300 2:17:35.81 10:33/M
26 Ada Rodriguez 1452 35 301 2:17:38.61 10:31/M
27 Kara Philbin 1418 38 302 2:17:54.39 10:33/M
28 Virginia Simmons 1487 39 308 2:18:27.26 10:35/M
29 kristi cattanach 1088 37 323 2:19:56.99 10:42/M
30 Katrina Oxford 1611 38 329 2:20:34.88 10:47/M
31 Bridget Cassalia 1580 37 334 2:21:13.12 10:49/M
32 Robin Martin 1331 35 342 2:22:46.14 10:55/M
33 Helen OConnell 1696 39 346 2:23:28.72 11:00/M
34 Elizabeth Myles 1375 35 377 2:26:35.44 11:17/M
35 Kim Kirschner 1724 35 395 2:28:44.17 11:24/M
36 Wendy Macias 1324 39 397 2:28:47.33 11:23/M
37 Heather Ottenbacher 1743 36 409 2:30:14.41 11:31/M
38 Tammy Lyons 1323 36 436 2:33:21.57 11:47/M
39 Lisa Lopez 1314 35 438 2:33:39.70 11:48/M
40 Kari Chapman 2506 36 440 2:34:31.34 11:49/M
41 Jamie Lewis 1306 35 475 2:40:16.62 12:19/M
42 Anibal Larre 1302 35 478 2:40:45.13 12:21/M
43 Joy Mok 1670 39 492 2:42:44.19 12:32/M
44 Darlene Tina Hughes 1252 36 493 2:42:52.59 12:30/M
45 Sasha Luther 1322 36 496 2:43:22.69 12:31/M
46 Sophie Spears 1503 36 498 2:43:32.57 12:36/M
47 Donna Binion 1051 38 504 2:46:03.77 12:43/M
48 Nelly Garay 1179 38 530 2:50:49.56 13:03/M
49 Susan Connolly 1685 35 550 2:55:44.32 13:29/M
50 Dina Gutierrez 1599 38 573 3:00:52.36 13:55/M
51 Lisa Enriquez 1711 39 574 3:00:52.45 13:55/M
52 Antoinette Smith 1499 38 576 3:01:50.89 13:58/M
53 Kelly Green 1203 38 579 3:03:16.87 14:02/M
54 Kathy Richards 1443 39 580 3:03:20.54 14:06/M
55 Stephanie Fredieu 1170 38 594 3:09:49.99 14:35/M
56 Janet Cazares 1585 38 610 3:21:57.45 16:00/M
57 Teresa Price 1426 37 638 3:53:30.80 17:56/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dana Andrae 1018 43 61 1:49:36.73 8:23/M
2 Diane Truong 1538 44 73 1:51:37.18 8:32/M
3 Tina Brooks 1061 40 99 1:55:57.50 8:52/M
4 diveskit schoener-scott 1471 43 117 1:59:05.53 9:08/M
5 griselda borrero 1054 42 119 1:59:16.75 9:07/M
6 Ivone Bruno 1659 44 120 1:59:25.67 9:09/M
7 Bonnie Adams 1001 44 143 2:02:35.88 9:49/M
8 Sharon Yancy 1572 40 144 2:02:38.07 9:25/M
9 Estelle McCormack 1340 44 150 2:03:25.55 9:27/M
10 Cristina Monteiro 1365 41 154 2:04:07.61 9:35/M
11 Kristina Lambright 1296 40 157 2:04:37.51 9:35/M
12 CHANNEL MAZE 1113 40 184 2:06:42.68 9:42/M
13 Melanie Christian 1718 42 203 2:08:46.85 9:55/M
14 Kim Forrest 1168 40 209 2:09:15.42 9:57/M
15 Becky Beltran 1043 40 217 2:10:20.97 9:58/M
16 Michele Smith 1497 41 227 2:11:43.02 10:05/M
17 Lezli Alley 1012 40 244 2:13:20.53 10:16/M
18 Angie Hamann 1682 43 270 2:15:03.12 10:22/M
19 Kristi Powitzky 1678 44 272 2:15:09.89 10:22/M
20 Michelle Reeves 1438 44 275 2:15:28.41 10:23/M
21 Billie Bobbitt 1053 43 281 2:15:39.20 10:24/M
22 Roxanne Tonn 1532 41 283 2:15:43.93 10:27/M
23 Corrina Jimenez 1736 40 292 2:16:46.96 10:29/M
24 Janet Hoffman 1247 42 299 2:17:11.91 10:31/M
25 Melanie Taylor 1628 42 305 2:18:10.06 10:36/M
26 Janet Cole 1664 44 322 2:19:56.89 10:44/M
27 Kim Hera 1228 42 335 2:21:17.96 10:52/M
28 Victoria Castro 1086 44 348 2:23:36.71 11:00/M
29 Meena Raji 1651 42 354 2:23:57.86 11:03/M
30 Christine Hopkins 1700 42 369 2:25:17.90 11:08/M
31 Donna Ahrendt 1004 43 370 2:25:20.99 11:06/M
32 Cherish Loog 1313 41 384 2:27:22.21 11:17/M
33 Tracy Barns 1668 44 387 2:27:41.99 11:18/M
34 Gabriela Coindreau 1107 44 392 2:28:32.84 11:23/M
35 Lori Diaz 1138 44 417 2:31:06.77 11:35/M
36 Linda Chase 1094 40 422 2:31:47.96 11:37/M
37 Giovannina Caminade 1074 43 428 2:32:28.72 11:39/M
38 Dona Spillars 1504 41 435 2:33:18.16 11:47/M
39 shannon simmons 1488 43 470 2:38:38.75 12:07/M
40 stephanie casstevens 1085 40 473 2:40:16.03 12:19/M
41 Reene Bradshaw 2507 42 474 2:40:16.47 12:15/M
42 Tonya Barnett 1035 42 477 2:40:21.35 12:18/M
43 Tricia Chio 1709 40 490 2:42:15.66 12:25/M
44 Melissa Hall 1216 44 516 2:47:54.52 12:53/M
45 Nancy Muldowney 1641 41 529 2:50:38.04 13:03/M
46 Dawn Clements 1102 40 534 2:51:12.97 13:08/M
47 LaShaune DeJean 1135 40 543 2:53:57.56 13:22/M
48 Susan Neal 1608 44 562 2:57:38.03 13:35/M
49 Robin Truman 1537 43 566 2:58:45.12 13:44/M
50 Raquel Eldridge 1150 41 567 2:58:46.26 13:44/M
51 Janiz Frago 1169 41 585 3:06:06.45 14:24/M
52 Vickie Antzoulatos-Haich 1020 42 587 3:07:26.23 14:22/M
53 Andrea Asdel 1704 41 590 3:09:05.10 14:31/M
54 Mary Asdel 1705 41 591 3:09:05.64 14:31/M
55 Lisa Schneider 1470 43 601 3:13:33.92 14:49/M
56 Bridget McCaslin 1339 41 603 3:15:26.86 14:58/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Judith Farrell 1156 46 39 1:43:32.37 7:55/M
2 Robin Holcomb 1248 46 57 1:49:10.89 8:21/M
3 Tacey Baker 1033 47 96 1:55:49.38 8:52/M
4 Lisa Stephenson 1586 45 189 2:07:16.36 9:45/M
5 Suzanne Dellinger 1137 45 199 2:08:01.15 9:51/M
6 Robin Weerts 1557 45 204 2:08:53.50 9:51/M
7 Kennis Kim 1281 46 212 2:09:32.20 9:57/M
8 Michelle Gilbertson 1189 45 267 2:14:37.44 10:19/M
9 Elizabeth Hayward 1221 45 279 2:15:38.29 10:24/M
10 Barbara Griffin 1206 48 288 2:16:19.07 10:29/M
11 Diane McKernan 1723 45 306 2:18:14.10 10:35/M
12 Kimberly King 1610 46 309 2:18:29.93 10:35/M
13 Veronique Molinier 1363 45 310 2:18:31.36 10:40/M
14 Bonnie Humphrey 1254 47 312 2:19:06.70 10:40/M
15 nonie lambert 1703 45 325 2:19:57.18 10:44/M
16 Andrea Reid 1439 48 330 2:20:45.47 10:50/M
17 Lien Le 1719 47 353 2:23:51.63 11:02/M
18 Dawn Burris 1069 49 366 2:24:47.50 11:05/M
19 Lucy Cardenas 1079 45 398 2:29:05.73 11:27/M
20 Chantel Green 1202 46 399 2:29:19.10 11:27/M
21 Lisa Stults 1514 48 405 2:29:48.29 11:29/M
22 Belinda Ynfante 1574 46 407 2:30:06.76 11:31/M
23 Lisa Whitten 1757 47 412 2:30:24.59 11:32/M
24 Rosemary Landau 1298 47 420 2:31:42.03 11:41/M
25 Jennifer Reinbolt 1622 45 444 2:34:55.29 11:50/M
26 Michelle Maxson 1338 48 449 2:35:43.96 11:55/M
27 Maria Hernandez 1232 49 452 2:36:09.55 11:56/M
28 yolanda rivera 1445 48 453 2:36:24.55 12:00/M
29 patricia Hetland 1237 48 455 2:37:01.64 12:04/M
30 Molly Nordt 1392 46 485 2:41:21.61 12:21/M
31 Sheri Lytle 1747 48 505 2:46:19.47 12:47/M
32 Aimee Turney 1541 46 552 2:56:28.12 13:33/M
33 Cathy Perka 1412 49 559 2:57:16.89 13:36/M
34 Elizabeth Cluck 1104 47 569 2:59:55.42 13:46/M
35 Traci Adams 1002 45 572 3:00:25.76 13:52/M
36 Suzie Seibel 1603 48 581 3:05:27.03 14:14/M
37 Sherrye Ramirez 1614 47 592 3:09:06.76 14:29/M
38 Carol Talley 1519 45 611 3:22:49.91 15:35/M
39 Alison Brown 1755 48 625 3:35:32.57 16:33/M
40 Dawn Van Curan 1545 48 637 3:43:45.75 17:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jetola Anderson-Blair 1017 50 81 1:53:30.50 8:40/M
2 christine jones 1266 51 146 2:02:48.60 9:23/M
3 Connie McMahan 1350 51 165 2:05:04.58 9:35/M
4 Karen Barbier 1034 50 206 2:09:00.97 9:52/M
5 Mary Mercado 1358 53 274 2:15:22.04 10:24/M
6 Shree Nath 1379 54 291 2:16:44.00 10:28/M
7 Janice Shineldecker 1483 54 337 2:21:33.57 10:52/M
8 Teri Danish 1125 50 367 2:24:50.09 11:05/M
9 Danna Chapman 1669 50 388 2:27:42.07 11:18/M
10 Meg Winchester 1725 52 396 2:28:44.91 11:24/M
11 Jennifer Nitschmann 1391 52 401 2:29:23.66 11:26/M
12 Rosa Gonzalez 1196 54 437 2:33:26.15 11:44/M
13 Peggy McDonald 1344 53 439 2:34:01.65 11:46/M
14 Karla Klyng 1284 51 450 2:35:50.10 11:56/M
15 Laura Greivenkamp 1204 52 488 2:41:30.90 12:21/M
16 Maureen Falconer 1154 54 513 2:47:43.96 12:52/M
17 Becky Howlett 1741 52 527 2:50:03.62 13:05/M
18 Paula Freeman 1654 54 546 2:54:58.24 13:27/M
19 Leslie Bateman 1037 51 556 2:56:48.59 13:34/M
20 Terri Simpson 1489 52 570 3:00:23.92 13:52/M
21 Cynthia Griffin 1205 50 588 3:07:35.63 14:23/M
22 Joanne Patten 1403 52 599 3:12:23.35 14:47/M
23 Sandy Bobo 1800 50 620 3:26:10.28 15:48/M
24 Aimee Dobbs 1140 52 629 3:35:57.58 16:34/M
25 Cindy Manak 1675 52 634 3:37:30.70 16:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mercedes Lorenzo 1316 55 376 2:25:59.82 11:12/M
2 Janet Hudgens 1721 56 500 2:44:01.72 12:35/M
3 Phyllis Darrough 1126 59 501 2:44:37.77 12:37/M
4 Gloria Hinton 1242 58 544 2:54:13.78 13:20/M
5 Betty Carr 1082 58 555 2:56:45.07 13:33/M
6 Carol Roberts 1449 59 627 3:35:41.53 16:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Coral Beach 1040 61 415 2:30:56.30 11:36/M
2 Susan Spurlock 1506 64 538 2:52:03.50 13:12/M
3 Terri Paschetag 1645 60 551 2:56:20.09 13:33/M
4 Beverly Dement 1754 63 626 3:35:32.67 16:33/M
5 Theresa Mooney 1367 61 630 3:35:58.02 16:34/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynn Furman 1171 65 461 2:37:31.33 12:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenn Hartrick 1220 31 1 1:26:49.44 6:38/M
2 Austin Williams 1609 16 2 1:27:40.12 6:42/M
3 Leo Hernandez 1230 42 3 1:29:59.11 6:52/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1387 1387 434 2:33:17.35 11:45/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Oxford 1612 14 68 1:50:42.98 8:30/M
2 Hunter Hal 1215 12 222 2:10:52.38 10:03/M
3 Calix Fattmann 1666 11 223 2:11:05.72 10:03/M
4 Luke Gaido 1174 14 247 2:13:31.94 10:12/M
5 Thomas Farmer 1155 12 264 2:14:30.11 10:19/M
6 Eduardo Coindreau 1108 13 344 2:23:15.65 10:59/M
7 Douglas Rodriguez 1451 14 404 2:29:46.37 11:27/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Reinbolt 1623 16 8 1:33:33.81 7:09/M
2 Collin Carter 1720 16 11 1:33:52.43 7:10/M
3 Travis Knapp 1288 17 12 1:34:01.15 7:11/M
4 Ethan Brown 1063 17 16 1:35:00.39 7:15/M
5 Dris Doyle 1143 19 22 1:37:13.37 7:28/M
6 Ben Berg 1649 15 63 1:49:42.16 8:23/M
7 Walter Enderle 1620 18 86 1:54:37.86 8:46/M
8 Josh Knapp 1287 18 124 1:59:41.41 9:09/M
9 Jack Gaido 1175 15 430 2:32:39.45 11:40/M
10 Kevin Glander 1758 17 532 2:51:04.93 13:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Sheffy 1629 24 13 1:34:03.20 7:12/M
2 David Hershey 1235 24 23 1:37:33.56 7:28/M
3 Kevin Davis 1130 23 27 1:39:34.52 7:37/M
4 Kevin Vasquez 1549 22 28 1:39:56.72 7:43/M
5 J Connolly 1686 20 31 1:40:58.37 7:46/M
6 Steven Kohn 1734 23 37 1:42:29.86 7:50/M
7 Josh Nordt 1638 22 60 1:49:31.64 8:22/M
8 Travis Rhoads 1441 22 75 1:51:59.85 8:37/M
9 William Galvin III 1177 20 78 1:52:35.54 8:36/M
10 Seth Muffat 1371 23 83 1:53:59.07 8:42/M
11 Brandon Knapp 1286 20 84 1:54:16.69 8:44/M
12 Evan Key 1798 21 121 1:59:29.21 9:11/M
13 Jimmy Dang 1124 21 135 2:01:10.52 9:18/M
14 andrew jones 1268 22 147 2:02:49.11 9:23/M
15 Michael Fleming 1164 22 167 2:05:06.23 9:34/M
16 James Thibeaux 1523 23 170 2:05:07.03 9:34/M
17 Alex Atherton 1027 24 177 2:05:43.56 9:40/M
18 Jordan Birden 1052 22 196 2:07:53.72 9:50/M
19 Nicholas Zeller 1233 21 240 2:12:51.47 10:12/M
20 Stephen Robb 1446 23 243 2:13:15.62 10:10/M
21 Matt Rosser 1457 24 295 2:16:55.42 10:29/M
22 JORDAN ZELLER 1578 22 319 2:19:39.17 10:43/M
23 Adam Nguyen 1662 24 320 2:19:47.16 10:44/M
24 Tyler Hetland 1239 20 326 2:20:09.38 10:44/M
25 John Horne 1249 20 340 2:22:02.34 10:56/M
26 teddy rhodes 1442 24 341 2:22:45.94 11:01/M
27 Russell Zavalla 1577 24 390 2:28:01.24 11:23/M
28 Adam Court 1117 23 393 2:28:33.63 11:25/M
29 Nestor Narvaez 1377 21 451 2:36:07.37 11:58/M
30 Kyle Gilliland 1190 24 484 2:41:08.09 12:18/M
31 Abraham Ramierez 1759 21 561 2:57:25.03 13:38/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Rosser 1456 28 5 1:31:28.36 6:59/M
2 Ryan Lane 1299 29 32 1:41:26.57 7:47/M
3 Robert Deem 1133 25 33 1:41:29.38 7:45/M
4 Raymond Kimbrell 1282 27 41 1:43:52.35 7:58/M
5 Christopher Benso 1044 29 48 1:45:54.27 8:12/M
6 Evan Simmons 1486 27 56 1:48:42.36 8:19/M
7 Marcos Castro 1087 28 71 1:51:00.83 8:35/M
8 Shengheng Chung 1097 28 110 1:57:37.16 9:05/M
9 John Dearman 1131 27 141 2:01:57.46 9:24/M
10 Sean Nichols 1388 27 149 2:03:14.08 9:29/M
11 Ryan Wilson 1566 27 162 2:05:00.63 9:34/M
12 adrian lopez 1315 25 174 2:05:20.08 9:38/M
13 John McKenna 1619 28 190 2:07:25.49 9:46/M
14 Albert Vaiani 1663 27 192 2:07:26.26 9:46/M
15 Patrick Scanlan 1464 28 211 2:09:17.85 9:56/M
16 Michael Aldeguer 1378 28 256 2:14:18.20 10:16/M
17 Brandon Donohoe 1142 27 271 2:15:04.70 10:23/M
18 TJ Cantu 1078 27 333 2:21:11.19 10:51/M
19 Mark Nagao 1376 28 356 2:24:00.28 11:00/M
20 Adam Edelbrock 1148 25 385 2:27:24.47 11:17/M
21 Christopher Ladewig 1295 29 402 2:29:27.20 11:26/M
22 Reynaldo Mendoza 1356 25 458 2:37:09.26 12:01/M
23 Rafael Garza 1584 29 481 2:40:50.48 12:23/M
24 Daniel Binder 1050 29 497 2:43:29.39 12:29/M
25 Gustavo Murillo 1372 26 545 2:54:14.48 13:18/M
26 Brett Ramey 1430 26 553 2:56:32.01 13:30/M
27 Amador Cortez 1116 28 563 2:58:06.12 13:42/M
28 Jeffrey Masy 1335 27 631 3:36:36.29 16:36/M
29 Christopher Dannemiller 1625 29 635 3:43:36.48 17:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Adrian Palacios 1626 31 10 1:33:46.36 7:10/M
2 Simon Leary 1305 34 24 1:38:42.49 7:32/M
3 Jimmy Price 1427 32 29 1:39:59.70 7:38/M
4 Juan Murillo 1373 33 53 1:47:48.21 8:14/M
5 Coy Cromeens 1118 34 55 1:48:28.37 8:18/M
6 Scott DeBoer 1132 32 82 1:53:30.84 8:41/M
7 Phuc Nguyen 1383 33 85 1:54:23.80 8:46/M
8 Matt Byrd 1070 33 93 1:55:15.04 8:52/M
9 John Payne 1405 30 97 1:55:50.98 8:53/M
10 Maximillian Villalobos 1653 31 106 1:56:58.41 8:58/M
11 Tommy Williams 1128 33 109 1:57:11.34 8:59/M
12 Antonio Buono 1068 31 111 1:57:45.02 9:00/M
13 Salvador Alcala 1009 32 115 1:58:26.04 9:04/M
14 Kai Jiun Wong 1568 32 125 1:59:48.17 9:09/M
15 Ryan Lewis 1640 30 129 2:00:26.75 9:12/M
16 Matthew Marriott 1673 31 133 2:00:58.46 9:18/M
17 Jean Bureau 1605 31 137 2:01:23.84 9:18/M
18 Aaron Sims 1491 32 158 2:04:41.06 9:36/M
19 Eric Pace 1397 34 187 2:07:05.54 9:48/M
20 Daniel Marrero 1556 33 207 2:09:07.97 9:56/M
21 Jason Cernik 1089 32 221 2:10:45.27 10:03/M
22 James Alt 1731 33 225 2:11:27.72 10:04/M
23 Barry Chavez 1095 33 249 2:13:39.79 10:17/M
24 Joseph Venghaus 1647 34 259 2:14:22.03 10:19/M
25 Ronnie Patke 1402 33 273 2:15:14.38 10:25/M
26 Brian Heckman 1223 33 278 2:15:37.62 10:24/M
27 Daniel Lopez 1634 33 287 2:16:17.24 10:28/M
28 Jorge Martinez 1332 31 296 2:17:05.37 10:33/M
29 Chris Gomez 1712 32 343 2:23:01.35 11:02/M
30 David Hixon 1699 33 379 2:26:50.94 11:17/M
31 Daniel Smith 1494 32 411 2:30:21.16 11:29/M
32 Seth Bellister 1042 33 423 2:31:58.73 11:41/M
33 Adrean Ho 1244 33 460 2:37:29.83 12:03/M
34 John Nelson 1381 30 465 2:37:45.71 12:08/M
35 John Martin 1330 32 479 2:40:46.31 12:21/M
36 Robert Buchtman 1067 33 503 2:45:20.33 12:44/M
37 Sundar Ramaswamy 1429 33 521 2:48:57.98 12:56/M
38 Steven Myles 1374 34 535 2:51:27.00 13:11/M
39 Kirt Walters 1554 34 565 2:58:08.91 13:38/M
40 Tiffany Tosh 1753 34 584 3:06:01.38 14:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Russell Pearce 1410 39 6 1:32:03.15 7:02/M
2 John Fermo 1735 36 36 1:42:10.99 7:50/M
3 Jose Sosa 1657 36 62 1:49:37.89 8:24/M
4 Jamie Brinkley 1059 35 65 1:50:10.10 8:28/M
5 robert majewski 1326 39 69 1:50:43.91 8:28/M
6 David Authement 1030 38 76 1:52:04.10 8:34/M
7 Christopher Todd 1531 36 87 1:54:40.63 8:46/M
8 Jeremy Fermo 1643 35 98 1:55:54.20 8:53/M
9 Ricardo Flores 1687 39 102 1:56:42.23 9:01/M
10 Matt Heintz 1227 39 107 1:57:00.95 8:57/M
11 Jerad Cassalia 1579 36 113 1:58:12.07 9:03/M
12 Eric Brizendine 1060 36 123 1:59:36.36 9:12/M
13 William Fermo 1642 35 128 2:00:25.22 9:14/M
14 John Koza 1290 38 131 2:00:35.23 9:15/M
15 Ben Dockrill 1141 35 136 2:01:20.41 9:18/M
16 Tim Edson 1644 37 140 2:01:42.76 9:22/M
17 Michael Cherry 1096 35 168 2:05:06.79 9:35/M
18 Odin Fernandez 1159 39 171 2:05:07.41 9:34/M
19 David Deneire 1748 36 185 2:06:45.65 9:45/M
20 Gerardo Guillen 1209 38 200 2:08:01.66 9:47/M
21 Warren Hughes 1253 38 208 2:09:08.08 9:52/M
22 Jaime Rodriguez 1453 36 218 2:10:29.52 9:58/M
23 Derick Talbot 1518 39 233 2:12:04.27 10:06/M
24 Alberto Medellin 1352 37 234 2:12:09.74 10:09/M
25 Rafael de la Torre 1714 38 236 2:12:14.37 10:10/M
26 Jeff Foster 1604 39 242 2:12:58.93 10:15/M
27 Spencer Salvato 1461 38 255 2:13:56.83 10:15/M
28 John Patton 1590 39 262 2:14:25.94 10:18/M
29 Dennis OConnell 1697 38 345 2:23:28.32 11:00/M
30 Lancer Benson 1046 38 364 2:24:40.32 11:04/M
31 Charles Haas 1677 39 375 2:25:54.60 11:14/M
32 Andy Kwan 1294 35 459 2:37:28.81 12:03/M
33 Carlos Jensen 1637 39 608 3:21:45.35 15:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 stephen jones 1269 43 4 1:30:06.22 6:53/M
2 Matthew Chauvin 1710 41 7 1:33:18.90 7:08/M
3 Sean Dunbar 1672 42 21 1:37:11.75 7:25/M
4 Shawn Muffat 1370 44 40 1:43:47.04 7:56/M
5 Abdel Fliou 1630 44 44 1:44:32.73 8:00/M
6 Michael Healy 1222 41 46 1:45:14.25 8:02/M
7 Daniel Goodwin 1197 42 64 1:49:57.99 8:24/M
8 Eric Braate 1056 42 79 1:52:48.64 8:39/M
9 Chung Pham 1690 43 80 1:53:12.87 8:39/M
10 Andre Anderson 1746 42 88 1:54:41.64 8:46/M
11 Shelito Alviza 1015 41 95 1:55:40.87 8:51/M
12 cedric Rigodon 1632 41 112 1:57:56.10 9:03/M
13 Tony Medina 1353 41 122 1:59:32.95 9:08/M
14 Michael Fleming 1163 42 172 2:05:07.86 9:34/M
15 William Cabrera 1073 43 175 2:05:21.53 9:39/M
16 Rick Gaido 1173 44 246 2:13:29.68 10:12/M
17 Darren Miller 1360 40 265 2:14:35.30 10:22/M
18 James Talmage 1520 40 303 2:18:04.11 10:38/M
19 Victor Garay 1178 44 307 2:18:19.35 10:34/M
20 Bryan Brown 1064 42 311 2:18:49.81 10:40/M
21 David Symecko 1517 41 371 2:25:29.52 11:08/M
22 Neil Mijares 1359 40 373 2:25:37.72 11:12/M
23 Cuong Lu 1319 40 394 2:28:36.64 11:27/M
24 Carl Ahrendt 1587 40 427 2:32:20.61 11:38/M
25 Art Fernandez 1160 44 515 2:47:54.39 12:55/M
26 Timothy Ornelas 1661 41 568 2:58:47.95 13:42/M
27 William Powell 1425 40 632 3:36:46.70 16:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Knapp 1285 47 14 1:34:11.87 7:12/M
2 David Casale 1727 46 30 1:40:45.20 7:43/M
3 Allen East 1627 49 35 1:41:43.70 7:49/M
4 Chinh Pham 1674 47 52 1:47:17.35 8:12/M
5 Jeff Dewillis 1706 47 118 1:59:15.66 9:08/M
6 Michael Patterson 1404 45 142 2:02:00.47 9:21/M
7 Anthony Bruno 1688 45 156 2:04:33.14 9:33/M
8 Patrick Fleming 1165 46 169 2:05:06.93 9:34/M
9 Bill Tommaney 1708 47 178 2:05:58.46 9:43/M
10 Michel Molinier 1364 49 180 2:06:00.56 9:43/M
11 Mark Peterson 1417 48 198 2:07:58.10 9:47/M
12 Kyle Chapman 1092 46 269 2:14:57.53 10:22/M
13 Randy Stiefel 1509 48 314 2:19:14.88 10:41/M
14 gary ritter 1444 46 331 2:20:47.89 10:48/M
15 Mario Ramos 1433 49 347 2:23:33.97 11:03/M
16 Al Padilla 1398 46 359 2:24:24.08 11:05/M
17 Kenneth Kruse 1293 49 372 2:25:32.11 11:08/M
18 Trent Thompson 1526 45 416 2:31:05.53 11:35/M
19 Michael Wensing 1558 45 489 2:42:15.00 12:24/M
20 J Brian Poer 1422 49 510 2:47:36.40 12:53/M
21 Stanley Bermudez 1049 47 514 2:47:45.56 12:51/M
22 Jose Charriez 1093 49 524 2:49:53.57 13:02/M
23 Brian Sherwood 1481 48 578 3:02:00.89 14:01/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Predrag Bojovic 1607 50 19 1:36:10.95 7:21/M
2 Kelly Carmichael 1691 50 47 1:45:26.40 8:03/M
3 Robert Fuentes 1733 53 51 1:47:16.40 8:15/M
4 David McMahan 1349 52 77 1:52:30.07 8:37/M
5 Kevin Pearce 1407 53 90 1:54:45.49 8:48/M
6 OBA Vincent 1551 53 94 1:55:21.36 8:49/M
7 Dennis Hetland 1236 51 104 1:56:44.81 8:57/M
8 Chris Bonin 1597 51 108 1:57:03.01 9:00/M
9 James Mallia 1328 53 130 2:00:33.77 9:14/M
10 Bernard Murphy 1713 54 132 2:00:47.19 9:20/M
11 Robert Stange 1508 50 183 2:06:23.10 9:42/M
12 Scotty Lewis 1307 50 224 2:11:11.96 10:05/M
13 Austin Cooney 1110 52 238 2:12:28.63 10:12/M
14 Thomas Sweeney 1516 54 254 2:13:51.85 10:18/M
15 Brad Jeter 1263 51 268 2:14:53.77 10:19/M
16 Robert Cruz 1122 53 276 2:15:33.04 10:26/M
17 Larry Schmid 1468 51 289 2:16:20.28 10:25/M
18 Oscar Cruz 1121 51 304 2:18:05.14 10:33/M
19 Stan Hamaguchi 1217 51 317 2:19:33.18 10:45/M
20 Victor Favela 1161 52 381 2:27:05.21 11:17/M
21 James Pennington 1411 51 419 2:31:37.77 11:40/M
22 adam beltran 1650 52 429 2:32:29.62 11:44/M
23 R Wood 1569 54 431 2:32:45.98 11:44/M
24 Quoc Nguyen 1386 52 443 2:34:54.68 11:56/M
25 David Hayes 1679 53 518 2:48:04.40 12:51/M
26 Donald Van Curan 1546 53 537 2:52:00.85 13:14/M
27 Robert Allen 1011 52 598 3:11:57.51 14:46/M
28 Kevin Steer 1726 51 624 3:34:18.14 16:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Kohn 1289 55 38 1:42:48.51 7:51/M
2 Clark Hudgens 1722 58 116 1:58:38.82 9:07/M
3 Bill Carr 1083 58 160 2:04:47.16 9:33/M
4 Robert Guercio 1613 58 197 2:07:54.67 9:49/M
5 Alonzo Gonzalez 1195 57 214 2:09:45.55 9:55/M
6 Ken Fattmann 1665 57 226 2:11:34.29 10:05/M
7 Fernando Lorenzo 1317 58 237 2:12:17.94 10:09/M
8 Ed Davis 1129 59 499 2:44:00.85 12:32/M
9 Rodney White 1742 58 517 2:47:55.30 12:50/M
10 DARRELL NICHOLS 1389 59 533 2:51:08.23 13:04/M
11 Robert Roberts 1448 57 628 3:35:42.07 16:30/M
12 David Dannemiller 1624 55 636 3:43:37.26 17:10/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Eicken 1149 62 139 2:01:34.75 9:18/M
2 jim mahon 1325 61 148 2:03:09.18 9:25/M
3 Kuldip Kaul 1274 61 173 2:05:16.98 9:35/M
4 Juan Garcia 1183 61 232 2:12:03.66 10:07/M
5 Ron Shaver 1478 61 324 2:19:57.00 10:43/M
6 Ken Ottenbacher 1744 62 332 2:21:02.45 10:49/M
7 Thomas Berg 1648 60 378 2:26:37.06 11:15/M
8 David Sanderson 1463 62 454 2:36:49.45 12:01/M
9 Roy Mcdonald 1342 63 528 2:50:19.86 13:02/M
10 Arturo Lozano 1318 63 596 3:10:25.40 14:33/M
11 Steve Fallin 1621 61 597 3:10:28.10 14:38/M
12 Luis Alcala 1008 63 617 3:25:34.44 15:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Furman 1172 66 205 2:08:56.82 9:52/M
2 Alfredo Larre 1301 67 609 3:21:55.95 15:30/M
3 Bob Smither 1501 68 614 3:23:52.39 15:39/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONALD CHILDS 1598 70 357 2:24:11.73 11:05/M
2 Foster Spurlock 1505 71 421 2:31:43.68 11:39/M
 

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Vizzeri 2524 37 4 18:20.36 5:55/M
2 Kassie Harris 2266 26 7 18:38.25 6:01/M
3 Rebecca Eggeling 2390 12 13 19:31.90 6:19/M
Top

Female 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Holand 522 0 95 24:27.35 8:01/M
2 Maggie Farmer 338 9 329 29:58.39 10:04/M
3 Sarah Rothe 2076 7 364 30:19.76 10:02/M
4 Kambri Foster 2112 9 438 31:29.35 10:12/M
5 Jordan Kelly 600 10 466 31:51.32 10:42/M
6 Natalie Kimmel 620 9 495 32:22.84 10:38/M
7 Katarina DelCamp 269 8 500 32:26.98 10:40/M
8 Madison Reed 943 10 515 32:41.60 10:38/M
9 Lilly Redwine 940 9 572 33:26.27 10:53/M
10 Karris Foster 2111 9 578 33:31.11 10:52/M
11 olivia guido 2376 7 599 33:52.22 11:18/M
12 Georgia Redwine 939 10 637 34:24.02 11:11/M
13 Sydney Begnaud 71 10 641 34:24.24 11:11/M
14 Julia Edson 2552 9 672 34:57.58 11:19/M
15 Brooklyn Lucero 671 10 781 37:10.35 12:05/M
16 Alana Dill 281 7 867 38:34.01 12:52/M
17 Carolyn Zewe 2042 0 897 39:09.08 13:00/M
18 Hanna Webster 2004 10 938 40:11.13 13:19/M
19 Hannah Schaun 2538 6 994 41:33.29 14:09/M
20 Kendra Smith 1862 6 1023 42:17.68 14:35/M
21 Lexi Haughey 485 9 1026 42:21.90 14:27/M
22 Bella Ugalde 1953 7 1054 42:59.82 13:52/M
23 Logan Kelly 601 10 1079 43:54.97 14:34/M
24 Yazmin Coronado 221 10 1110 44:58.48 15:23/M
25 Grace Harrison 481 6 1143 46:13.65 15:11/M
26 reagan pratt 901 7 1144 46:23.33 15:55/M
27 Camille Lafferty 643 9 1171 47:09.03 16:08/M
28 Emilia Garza 2097 8 1176 47:17.99 15:25/M
29 Hannah Dill 2362 10 1181 47:25.08 16:23/M
30 Kayla Estrada 323 9 1235 49:49.94 16:31/M
31 Mackenzie Lewis 2209 10 1256 50:49.83 16:31/M
32 Jordyn Rabon 922 8 1448 58:11.32 20:02/M
33 Olivia Garcia 382 7 1493 1:00:33.67 19:46/M
34 Sophia Garcia 383 4 1495 1:00:35.51 19:47/M
35 Kyndall King 2143 4 1511 1:01:49.80 21:19/M
36 Christine Stumpf 1895 7 1525 1:03:16.02 21:23/M
37 Layla Kunkel 638 7 1526 1:03:16.73 21:24/M
38 Cassandra Toler 2278 8 1541 1:04:14.95 21:51/M
39 Sadie Smith 1849 5 1550 1:05:28.33 22:10/M
40 Samantha Thorreifson 1799 1566 2:56:53.54 57:04/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Penley 872 14 24 20:18.26 6:38/M
2 Alexis Fortes 354 14 44 22:09.47 7:19/M
3 Emma Gray 2046 12 47 22:24.27 7:15/M
4 Kayla Hamann 2280 12 49 22:35.05 7:18/M
5 Cassidy Miller 746 13 71 23:35.71 8:17/M
6 Brittany Reed 942 14 145 25:56.80 8:27/M
7 Shea Williams 2490 14 150 26:04.22 8:25/M
8 Korbin Terpening 1917 12 182 27:02.47 8:49/M
9 Allison French 366 14 260 28:49.05 9:22/M
10 Emma Ham 450 14 262 28:49.19 9:22/M
11 Lauren Miller 2283 14 426 31:21.35 10:30/M
12 emma guido 2374 12 428 31:22.16 10:30/M
13 Samantha Miller 2539 12 434 31:27.93 10:18/M
14 Gabriella Hernandez 510 13 445 31:35.65 10:16/M
15 ashley simmons 1840 13 456 31:46.25 10:42/M
16 Karla Gomez 418 12 589 33:43.38 11:02/M
17 Alexa Tovar 2352 13 662 34:46.42 11:53/M
18 Morgan Williams 2020 14 687 35:14.18 11:37/M
19 Kylie Killough 2400 14 699 35:27.11 12:15/M
20 Murtaza Khan 1760 11 748 36:22.82 13:01/M
21 Victoria Saracco 994 13 755 36:30.15 11:52/M
22 morgan dougherty 289 12 757 36:30.68 11:51/M
23 Juliana Ugalde 1952 13 770 36:56.94 12:29/M
24 Hailey Binkley 90 13 775 37:02.00 11:59/M
25 Caroline Witten 2287 13 782 37:12.32 13:02/M
26 kylie simmons 1841 11 852 38:17.17 12:48/M
27 Gillian pratt 900 12 921 39:44.26 13:46/M
28 Karissa Corona 218 14 925 39:52.60 13:47/M
29 Sarah Neil 793 13 930 40:01.43 12:55/M
30 Erin Webster 2003 14 937 40:08.23 13:19/M
31 Hannah Shantz 1825 14 946 40:24.75 13:07/M
32 Sydney Bui 142 14 996 41:35.28 13:59/M
33 Morgan Simko 2498 14 1001 41:39.54 13:49/M
34 Haley Miller 747 11 1029 42:28.95 14:24/M
35 Kate Voeller 1987 13 1034 42:35.42 13:46/M
36 Taylor Daniel 251 12 1053 42:57.31 14:41/M
37 Larissa Perez 877 11 1150 46:37.97 15:58/M
38 Blair Morgan 764 13 1223 49:22.18 16:30/M
39 Kim Williams 2024 14 1224 49:22.35 16:30/M
40 Camille Castles 178 13 1237 49:57.13 16:39/M
41 REBEKAH HEAREN 500 11 1317 52:36.16 18:05/M
42 ELIZABETH HEAREN 499 14 1318 52:41.00 18:05/M
43 Kaylie Zachau 2199 13 1321 52:54.84 17:35/M
44 Samantha Czubinski 2418 11 1337 53:21.92 18:06/M
45 Savannah Spencer 2416 11 1338 53:24.60 18:06/M
46 Abby Cluck 203 14 1358 54:21.29 18:26/M
47 Allie Giannone 401 14 1373 54:53.18 18:54/M
48 Caroline Giannone 402 11 1374 54:54.95 18:55/M
49 Hannah Arriaga 38 14 1392 55:14.60 18:52/M
50 Sara Rabon 923 14 1478 59:33.89 20:29/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 marisol murillo 2214 18 18 19:58.54 6:29/M
2 Rebecca Hetu 2234 18 21 20:10.41 6:35/M
3 Shae Quigley 920 18 51 22:52.87 7:27/M
4 Caylee Hubbard 545 15 98 24:33.04 8:38/M
5 Fiona Connolly 2302 15 100 24:42.23 8:26/M
6 Maret Moran 2504 15 132 25:37.19 8:17/M
7 Claire Sears 1813 19 143 25:55.38 8:35/M
8 Stefanie Kaye Shirley 1833 15 211 27:39.54 9:32/M
9 Caitlyn Seabolt 2542 19 216 27:50.46 9:08/M
10 Isabella Gonzales 421 16 217 27:50.55 9:54/M
11 Natasha Jimenez 2546 16 229 28:04.76 9:09/M
12 Sydney Davis 257 18 239 28:25.24 9:12/M
13 Danielle Miller 2293 15 243 28:29.58 9:11/M
14 Logan Thompson 2534 19 256 28:46.13 9:29/M
15 Nikki Bui 144 18 273 29:01.34 9:55/M
16 Jordan Hagen 442 19 291 29:22.98 10:06/M
17 Cassandra Lucero 669 16 340 30:03.15 9:48/M
18 Maria Sayago 996 19 469 31:53.15 10:32/M
19 Lily Dailey 242 18 475 32:01.60 10:26/M
20 Fallynn Mayhugh 706 19 518 32:44.56 10:52/M
21 Megan Milmoe 752 15 546 33:00.49 11:30/M
22 Jennifer Wieland 2516 15 575 33:27.91 11:16/M
23 Lindsay Dugat 297 18 579 33:33.46 11:03/M
24 Katelyn Adams 7 16 582 33:36.52 11:20/M
25 Katie Ferguson 341 19 585 33:39.20 11:30/M
26 Sameera Nath 790 16 590 33:45.02 11:41/M
27 Jasmyn Treadwell 1939 16 596 33:50.35 10:56/M
28 allie stein 1883 19 598 33:52.05 12:06/M
29 Katie Edwards 307 18 619 34:08.76 11:40/M
30 Margaret Walsh 2337 17 646 34:25.94 11:34/M
31 Cassadie Cook 2583 15 664 34:49.79 11:21/M
32 Jessica DeYoung 275 17 701 35:28.44 12:07/M
33 Kaytlin Pitzer 2179 15 712 35:50.37 11:56/M
34 Kaye Flores 345 16 721 35:55.90 11:47/M
35 Laura Hansen 2057 18 756 36:30.51 11:51/M
36 Ryan Rubio 981 18 771 36:57.78 12:59/M
37 Christina Jimenez 2158 16 843 38:03.81 12:19/M
38 Alexandria Azlin 44 17 931 40:02.13 13:44/M
39 Madeline Park 854 15 998 41:37.00 13:59/M
40 Kristen Cunningham 238 18 1032 42:32.95 14:09/M
41 Madison Brantley 121 16 1039 42:39.62 14:06/M
42 Hali Bennett 81 18 1074 43:44.07 15:15/M
43 Taylor Gates 395 19 1080 43:56.01 14:55/M
44 Audrey Bui 141 16 1091 44:30.09 14:55/M
45 Katherine Park 853 18 1092 44:31.23 14:55/M
46 Natalie Vickio 1975 19 1103 44:48.32 14:36/M
47 Gabriella Covington 227 18 1160 46:51.49 16:15/M
48 Carissa Gilbert 406 19 1168 47:06.07 16:02/M
49 Samantha Davis 258 15 1211 49:02.04 15:51/M
50 Sabrina Nguyen 2061 16 1246 50:13.23 16:25/M
51 Jasmine Bonner 105 18 1286 51:41.53 17:05/M
52 Chloe McBride 709 15 1326 52:59.43 18:03/M
53 Franziska Sturge 1897 16 1327 53:01.06 18:03/M
54 Sarah Spencer 2415 19 1332 53:11.33 18:02/M
55 BREANNA OVALLE 843 15 1404 55:31.58 18:24/M
56 jasmine nguyen 807 17 1473 59:08.75 20:22/M
57 Rubi Hernandez 2496 19 1503 1:01:25.15 19:49/M
58 Sarah Canizales 159 19 1532 1:03:37.20 21:26/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Le 647 24 72 23:35.82 7:37/M
2 Meredith Buchberg 1066 23 79 24:01.70 7:47/M
3 Lauren Stewart 1884 24 89 24:22.08 7:53/M
4 Lianne Blackburn 95 23 118 25:13.23 9:08/M
5 hannah hamilton 2343 21 156 26:16.36 8:36/M
6 Taylor Ebbs Stoy 304 24 196 27:22.26 9:00/M
7 Rebekah Farmer 335 21 218 27:51.95 9:45/M
8 Cassie Rogers 970 23 263 28:50.09 10:19/M
9 hannah khalil 609 23 275 29:05.09 9:25/M
10 Tory Neff 792 21 279 29:09.76 9:31/M
11 Tayler Wilson 2411 20 285 29:17.54 10:16/M
12 Rebecca Hughes 2443 20 304 29:36.02 9:48/M
13 Barbara Thalman 2368 23 318 29:49.96 10:21/M
14 Lauren freeman 2402 24 319 29:50.12 9:41/M
15 Natalie Freeman 2403 23 321 29:51.92 9:41/M
16 Ashley Tropea 2068 24 335 29:59.93 10:01/M
17 Katherine Barickman 61 24 339 30:03.06 10:15/M
18 Sarah Wittig 2030 20 355 30:15.21 10:15/M
19 Anna Hyatt 551 24 372 30:27.29 10:49/M
20 Ariana Lopez 662 20 375 30:29.87 10:53/M
21 Amanda Daniel 248 24 383 30:36.32 10:06/M
22 Shelby Springer 1873 21 385 30:38.09 10:05/M
23 Leslie Bryant 139 24 394 30:49.26 11:07/M
24 Priscilla Mata 697 22 399 30:51.96 10:02/M
25 Bethany Quertermous 916 23 401 30:55.73 10:51/M
26 Kelsey Onstott 832 22 407 30:59.25 10:01/M
27 Maria Cooz 214 23 411 31:00.86 10:08/M
28 Shelby Mathis 700 20 429 31:23.17 11:02/M
29 Morgan Jones 577 20 430 31:23.33 10:52/M
30 Marion Hockett 520 23 431 31:25.09 11:09/M
31 Loni Lilley 2165 20 436 31:28.84 10:51/M
32 Jordan Ellis 316 24 446 31:36.21 10:14/M
33 Candice Kelly 597 22 448 31:38.14 10:15/M
34 Angie Luo 675 23 451 31:41.94 11:01/M
35 Ashley Park 851 22 452 31:44.87 10:48/M
36 Audrey Johnston 571 23 455 31:46.15 10:56/M
37 Sarah Dailey 241 20 474 32:01.54 10:26/M
38 abbey richison 2127 21 486 32:08.41 10:31/M
39 Ashley Fashoro 2488 21 492 32:11.98 11:24/M
40 Leah Trevino 1942 21 522 32:44.87 10:52/M
41 Kilcey Penrose 875 23 524 32:46.38 10:48/M
42 Lori Kolaczkowski 625 24 526 32:47.38 11:05/M
43 Rachel See 1817 23 527 32:47.75 11:05/M
44 Lauren See 1816 21 529 32:48.29 11:05/M
45 April Roark 960 22 532 32:51.70 11:03/M
46 Melissa Myers 785 21 544 32:57.66 11:17/M
47 Heather Outlaw 840 24 553 33:07.25 11:58/M
48 Franky Benavidez 77 24 557 33:11.07 11:31/M
49 Jordan Herzik 512 22 559 33:15.49 11:38/M
50 Alexandra Hansen 468 22 567 33:21.18 11:16/M
51 Maryum Blanco 100 23 604 34:01.10 11:46/M
52 Veronica Martinez 690 24 629 34:15.82 11:13/M
53 Celine Villareal 1982 22 648 34:26.98 11:06/M
54 Emily Null 817 23 655 34:40.10 11:20/M
55 Marina Lopez 660 21 656 34:42.14 11:26/M
56 Mary Thompson 1921 24 669 34:53.79 11:53/M
57 Morgan Herrig 511 21 674 35:02.20 11:57/M
58 Kerry Kammerlohr 593 21 688 35:14.39 11:32/M
59 OLIVIA BROWN 135 20 690 35:18.45 11:59/M
60 Brittany Fashoro 2487 23 704 35:33.44 12:29/M
61 megan o'malley 831 20 713 35:51.00 11:39/M
62 eledith turrubiartes 1949 24 718 35:53.99 11:59/M
63 Kelsey Hughes 2445 23 724 35:59.93 11:50/M
64 Rachel Darrough 254 22 734 36:09.45 11:56/M
65 Hannah Willey 2016 20 753 36:26.22 11:50/M
66 Karely Martinez 693 21 758 36:33.25 12:11/M
67 Nichole Hansen 466 24 789 37:26.19 12:35/M
68 Samantha Hansen 467 22 796 37:35.10 12:35/M
69 Brittany Ullrich 1956 24 799 37:37.26 12:41/M
70 Sarah Nguyen 2225 22 814 37:43.48 12:54/M
71 Sara Roeuy 968 24 817 37:44.77 13:28/M
72 Jessica Pennington 2407 23 822 37:47.58 13:22/M
73 Hillary Charriez 192 22 825 37:51.41 12:47/M
74 stephanie cardona 163 24 828 37:52.88 12:18/M
75 Chelsea Reeves 944 20 835 38:01.17 12:30/M
76 Salem Johnson 568 24 871 38:35.80 12:42/M
77 Lendsey Elliott 313 23 888 39:01.82 12:56/M
78 Rosanna Lin 2142 21 912 39:29.98 13:05/M
79 Chelsea You 2141 20 913 39:30.32 13:05/M
80 Allison Yeh 2139 20 914 39:30.96 13:05/M
81 Wendy Morales 759 21 920 39:42.00 12:54/M
82 Courtney LIvely 657 23 924 39:50.75 12:58/M
83 Elizabeth Nguyen 801 23 979 41:08.38 14:00/M
84 Jennifer Nguyen 2223 22 982 41:10.55 14:01/M
85 Natalie Morrison 772 23 984 41:12.33 14:01/M
86 Danielle Morrison 768 20 1011 42:01.43 14:14/M
87 christian Brantley 122 22 1044 42:48.50 14:08/M
88 Dixie Hairston 444 24 1057 43:10.12 14:06/M
89 Kellie Gillane 408 24 1062 43:18.16 14:22/M
90 diana Bui 145 20 1094 44:32.34 14:56/M
91 Juliet Vickio 1977 21 1100 44:46.91 14:36/M
92 Bernadette Vickio 1974 23 1101 44:47.54 14:36/M
93 Antoniette Vickio 1976 21 1102 44:47.83 14:35/M
94 Allegra Hill 518 24 1137 46:00.28 15:22/M
95 Victoria Ford 350 21 1141 46:11.75 15:10/M
96 Allison Morrison 769 21 1157 46:47.74 15:49/M
97 Renee Hernandez 508 24 1175 47:16.86 15:25/M
98 kesley moore 756 22 1182 47:25.60 15:45/M
99 Ashlee Nickerson 810 22 1190 47:58.27 16:11/M
100 Nora AL-Jumah 17 24 1194 48:07.27 15:43/M
101 Amber Benavides 2386 21 1220 49:21.21 16:13/M
102 Jazmin Vela 2184 24 1231 49:39.31 16:18/M
103 Sapna Patel 859 22 1236 49:54.37 16:31/M
104 Margaret Nguyen 2060 21 1244 50:11.29 16:25/M
105 Cassandra Sorg 1869 23 1252 50:44.35 16:41/M
106 Chandra Peveto 887 24 1253 50:44.64 16:41/M
107 Phuoc Nguyen 2131 23 1294 51:53.59 17:54/M
108 Gennie Pham 2132 23 1295 51:53.74 17:54/M
109 Caitlyn Riley 955 21 1307 52:12.00 17:01/M
110 chelsea rake 928 20 1346 53:32.77 18:23/M
111 Heidi Gilmore 2439 24 1363 54:29.11 18:10/M
112 Whitney Alexander 2137 22 1375 54:57.41 18:49/M
113 Lizette Alexander 2138 22 1376 54:57.76 18:50/M
114 Sarah Hardilek 471 22 1391 55:11.66 18:48/M
115 Amber Rippon 2530 22 1399 55:24.79 18:55/M
116 Sunanda Dharmarajan 2366 23 1401 55:26.42 18:40/M
117 Mariella Turcios 1947 21 1407 55:37.54 18:01/M
118 Emily Glaser 414 23 1414 56:00.11 18:32/M
119 Kristy Bilderback 2361 22 1419 56:28.47 18:57/M
120 Alexandra Hon 531 21 1466 58:52.49 20:09/M
121 Mary Nelson 2454 24 1500 1:01:00.34 21:04/M
122 Tiffini Olson 2353 23 1520 1:02:03.43 21:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelley Davis 2579 29 56 23:00.01 7:35/M
2 Hilary Bagwell 49 28 74 23:42.63 8:28/M
3 Jamie Smith 1856 25 84 24:12.17 7:52/M
4 Megan Green 2478 27 101 24:48.99 8:19/M
5 Kate Kearns 1277 26 104 24:54.36 8:21/M
6 Brittani Quertermous 919 27 126 25:23.21 8:22/M
7 Veronica Hansen 463 26 129 25:30.22 8:44/M
8 Jennifer Wilson 2028 25 135 25:42.69 8:21/M
9 Hillary Brewer 2588 25 152 26:08.25 8:45/M
10 Rebecca Moriarty 2358 29 178 26:52.14 8:44/M
11 Lisa Godding 2217 27 187 27:12.90 9:14/M
12 Whitney Schaper 2162 25 199 27:24.89 9:36/M
13 jasmine pannu 2262 28 202 27:29.04 8:55/M
14 Katie Howse 543 26 207 27:36.84 9:33/M
15 Marci Clare 199 28 210 27:38.88 9:08/M
16 Melissa Grabowski 425 25 222 28:00.69 9:29/M
17 Ashley Webb 2502 25 237 28:20.91 9:15/M
18 Pamela Short 2172 26 259 28:49.01 9:56/M
19 Stevie Neuman 796 26 270 28:59.26 9:32/M
20 Kasey Cigich 2578 27 277 29:05.65 9:34/M
21 Amanda Lewis 2246 25 292 29:23.39 9:53/M
22 Jamie Whitt 2010 25 295 29:24.23 10:06/M
23 Kelley Thompson 1923 26 328 29:58.36 10:02/M
24 Michelle Moore 757 29 331 29:58.59 10:06/M
25 Kelly Roulaine 2453 29 336 30:00.30 9:51/M
26 Nicole Smith 1863 28 350 30:11.65 10:05/M
27 Melissa Nicholas 2084 26 356 30:15.36 10:10/M
28 Amanda Wright 2035 27 367 30:23.08 9:52/M
29 Alexandra Jay 559 29 374 30:28.77 10:11/M
30 tracy jularbal 588 27 377 30:31.48 11:09/M
31 Jessica Fichuk 2577 27 382 30:36.06 10:06/M
32 Michelle Dowell 290 25 404 30:57.65 10:56/M
33 Jennifer Nichols 809 29 420 31:09.51 10:22/M
34 Jamie Bryant 2088 26 421 31:09.69 10:22/M
35 Johanna Perez 881 28 427 31:22.08 10:44/M
36 Brittany Harper 2404 25 460 31:47.66 10:17/M
37 Casey Johnston 570 25 461 31:47.96 10:56/M
38 Sandra Munoz 778 29 464 31:49.27 10:33/M
39 Susana Garcia 384 29 490 32:10.78 10:28/M
40 Andrea Benge 2195 27 491 32:11.97 10:25/M
41 Jessica Matula 2332 28 503 32:27.37 11:08/M
42 Ragan Butler 153 28 514 32:37.40 10:41/M
43 Layla Dotson 286 28 547 33:00.60 11:21/M
44 Sabrina Gonzales 419 29 549 33:05.73 11:20/M
45 Andrea Zamboras 2291 25 556 33:10.38 10:51/M
46 Sonya Maldonado 680 29 563 33:18.23 10:53/M
47 Kelly Hibler 514 26 594 33:49.46 11:39/M
48 Melissa Smith 1500 27 606 34:01.75 11:27/M
49 Kelsey Dearman 264 25 673 35:01.71 11:57/M
50 Amanda Mendler 727 29 681 35:09.28 11:31/M
51 Jaye Dodson 284 29 689 35:18.29 11:33/M
52 Danae Skiba 2397 29 693 35:19.55 12:36/M
53 Amanda Gonzalez 2396 29 694 35:20.50 12:36/M
54 Rosie Galvan 375 25 698 35:25.74 11:34/M
55 Lauren Coffman 2481 25 715 35:51.26 11:51/M
56 Amber Wheeler 2006 27 723 35:56.65 11:56/M
57 Jessica Harding 476 28 729 36:06.63 12:43/M
58 Christen Holder 524 29 735 36:11.22 12:00/M
59 Monica Villafranca 1981 28 739 36:13.11 11:51/M
60 Caitlyn Hatcher 483 26 764 36:50.08 12:51/M
61 Ashley Nelson 794 27 769 36:55.00 12:31/M
62 Jennifer Butler 151 29 784 37:17.05 12:24/M
63 Krista Ferreira 2105 26 792 37:28.69 12:51/M
64 Leah Sudela 1903 27 812 37:42.99 12:33/M
65 Suzanne Hill 517 26 813 37:43.23 12:18/M
66 Luciana Rojas Torres 976 27 816 37:44.06 13:15/M
67 lauren claunch 200 25 823 37:49.84 13:22/M
68 Ashley Ahearn 10 27 830 37:55.98 12:51/M
69 Leah Cappadona 162 27 837 38:01.62 12:53/M
70 Lauren Anderson 27 27 851 38:15.15 12:33/M
71 Heather Naumann 791 26 857 38:21.48 13:41/M
72 Stephanie Martindale 688 27 875 38:42.47 13:18/M
73 Tiffany Juan 586 29 902 39:12.02 13:10/M
74 Cristeta Smith 1496 28 905 39:17.82 13:45/M
75 Robin Rayburn 933 29 922 39:44.56 13:32/M
76 Samantha Martinek 2446 26 934 40:04.45 13:12/M
77 Gabriela Andrade 30 25 948 40:25.41 13:45/M
78 Jennifer Wanka 1995 25 964 40:48.20 13:31/M
79 Megan Kueck 635 29 966 40:49.38 14:15/M
80 christine benfield 2227 29 981 41:09.36 13:24/M
81 Jacinda Simmons 1839 27 987 41:27.39 13:35/M
82 Amber Hansen 464 29 1004 41:52.52 14:01/M
83 Rachel Nibbe 808 29 1006 41:55.52 14:41/M
84 Crystal Wright 2037 26 1038 42:39.51 13:53/M
85 Stacy Nesrsta 2147 26 1050 42:55.83 14:10/M
86 Cindy Vargas 2102 28 1064 43:22.13 14:31/M
87 Kortnie Strother 1893 27 1070 43:42.31 14:56/M
88 Ashleigh Sabins 2074 28 1081 44:06.19 15:28/M
89 Wei-Ting Hsu 544 28 1088 44:23.13 15:00/M
90 Summer Uribe 2395 25 1098 44:46.05 15:08/M
91 Joei Boyd 115 29 1108 44:54.75 14:40/M
92 Stephanie Davis 260 29 1128 45:30.64 15:41/M
93 Valerie Balli 2149 29 1139 46:06.69 15:17/M
94 Katie Bouche 2090 29 1191 47:59.33 16:27/M
95 Britnie Perthuis 885 27 1210 49:01.53 16:20/M
96 Michelle Barrios 64 26 1226 49:26.03 17:00/M
97 Dahila Lopez 2182 25 1230 49:38.89 16:18/M
98 Veronica Femat 340 28 1239 50:00.65 16:35/M
99 molly murphy 779 26 1245 50:11.44 16:42/M
100 Sara Cozad 229 29 1292 51:52.16 17:21/M
101 Paula Hardilek 474 27 1299 52:02.88 17:45/M
102 Jamie Hardilek 473 27 1300 52:03.49 17:46/M
103 Kristin Wolters 2032 27 1303 52:07.79 16:53/M
104 Kim Arenas 34 29 1304 52:07.98 16:53/M
105 Roxie Wagner 1989 28 1351 53:43.15 18:11/M
106 Lydia Cisneros 198 29 1352 53:43.34 18:11/M
107 Cara Kueck 634 27 1370 54:47.83 18:45/M
108 Sarah Glaser 415 26 1416 56:01.34 18:32/M
109 Brittany Hamilton 459 28 1432 57:19.50 19:24/M
110 Meghan Simecek 1838 28 1435 57:26.86 19:26/M
111 Amanda Scarborough 997 26 1460 58:19.72 19:35/M
112 Kate Healy 495 28 1479 59:36.23 19:14/M
113 Amanda Hansen 469 28 1486 1:00:06.21 19:42/M
114 Rebecca Kimbrell 615 26 1501 1:01:05.76 21:06/M
115 Susan King 2144 27 1516 1:02:01.19 21:23/M
116 Sumana Suddhiprakarn 1902 25 1523 1:02:26.53 20:08/M
117 Danielle Smith 1851 25 1549 1:05:28.15 22:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessic Roeschel 2064 32 36 21:13.59 7:09/M
2 Maggie Steffens 1881 32 90 24:23.83 7:56/M
3 Joseph Jaskolski 1261 31 106 24:57.43 8:22/M
4 lisa fulcher 369 34 133 25:41.14 8:26/M
5 denise segeren 1818 30 175 26:44.50 8:49/M
6 Sarah May 2206 30 193 27:18.19 9:36/M
7 Carly Rowland 979 34 194 27:18.59 8:56/M
8 Heather Howse 542 31 200 27:25.48 9:29/M
9 Katie Crockett 231 34 220 27:54.52 9:46/M
10 Beth Kush 1633 31 223 28:01.12 9:20/M
11 Janette Bustamante 150 31 225 28:02.27 9:04/M
12 Eliza Herman 507 33 227 28:03.59 9:28/M
13 Holly Hubbard 2497 33 250 28:40.71 9:56/M
14 Amelia Acosta 3 33 253 28:42.21 9:57/M
15 Anne Gill 2294 33 266 28:56.90 9:20/M
16 Amanda Dresen 2561 34 282 29:14.11 9:45/M
17 Loriann Lofaro 659 34 293 29:23.92 9:46/M
18 Kelly Dues 296 33 310 29:41.21 10:06/M
19 Erin Sholl 1835 31 311 29:42.02 9:48/M
20 Kristin Carey 167 30 313 29:43.58 10:30/M
21 Erica Duncan 2479 33 324 29:52.96 10:14/M
22 Stephanie Campbell 155 32 333 29:59.32 10:35/M
23 Kate Zahn 2167 32 334 29:59.66 9:51/M
24 janie Munoz 777 30 338 30:02.93 10:18/M
25 Beth Stratton 1891 33 347 30:09.95 9:50/M
26 Diana Perez 880 31 351 30:12.88 10:22/M
27 Lucia Briand 127 34 354 30:14.93 10:01/M
28 ERICA FARMER 332 32 386 30:38.72 10:05/M
29 Flora Hernandez Quesada 2519 31 387 30:39.95 10:23/M
30 Sandi Pierce 2248 34 389 30:42.62 10:28/M
31 Evelyn Ziebro 2043 32 392 30:45.60 10:24/M
32 Margaret Carrizales 2494 33 405 30:57.75 10:17/M
33 Stacy Rayburn 2566 34 413 31:02.14 10:43/M
34 Sara Pannell 849 34 416 31:04.16 10:32/M
35 Eugenia Miller 741 30 462 31:48.49 10:47/M
36 Lydia Amador 2469 34 465 31:50.23 10:33/M
37 RACHEL THOMAS 2295 34 505 32:27.54 10:45/M
38 Nicole Herlevic 506 34 511 32:31.62 11:13/M
39 Alice Henrichsen 504 34 525 32:46.56 10:41/M
40 Amy Salvato 987 31 531 32:50.17 11:01/M
41 Lindsey Botting 111 31 534 32:53.02 10:54/M
42 Elizabeth Muga 775 30 535 32:54.99 10:58/M
43 Amber Ogle 826 30 536 32:55.68 11:12/M
44 April Fox 356 32 538 32:56.08 10:39/M
45 Lisi Rayburn 932 34 550 33:06.20 11:23/M
46 Amy Joseph 2511 33 552 33:07.19 11:02/M
47 Zulia Mejia 2140 32 566 33:20.09 10:54/M
48 Lindsay Flagan 343 31 568 33:21.73 10:59/M
49 Amy VandeZande 1962 32 570 33:24.95 11:06/M
50 Amanda Lightfoot 654 30 573 33:26.68 11:38/M
51 Michelle Medina 725 34 581 33:36.27 11:27/M
52 Stacie Patke 860 34 591 33:45.81 11:41/M
53 Carrie James 557 32 605 34:01.60 11:14/M
54 Stephanie Jones 2482 30 607 34:01.88 11:14/M
55 Carla Bossano 110 30 610 34:03.20 11:06/M
56 Laura Tovar 2351 30 611 34:03.49 11:39/M
57 Erica Ewing 2292 31 614 34:05.95 11:21/M
58 Diane Dailey 243 30 621 34:09.66 12:14/M
59 Amy Gomez 2387 32 624 34:12.72 11:32/M
60 Cat Nowinski 2540 34 638 34:24.06 11:13/M
61 Brooke Trisdale 1944 31 639 34:24.08 11:39/M
62 Laura Borrego 109 31 645 34:25.40 11:37/M
63 Monica Jimenez 2251 32 651 34:28.97 11:13/M
64 Kara Ford 351 32 659 34:42.77 11:54/M
65 Sheerin Shafa 1822 32 668 34:53.35 11:53/M
66 Crystal Spies 1871 32 676 35:05.60 12:05/M
67 Cynthia Frawley 359 32 677 35:07.21 11:31/M
68 Kayce Holloway 2562 30 679 35:07.33 11:45/M
69 claire prida 906 33 685 35:13.37 11:31/M
70 Paula Ramriez 930 30 703 35:29.39 11:37/M
71 Katie Kimbro 617 33 707 35:36.96 11:36/M
72 Samantha Oakley 818 34 731 36:08.34 12:08/M
73 Kasie Hilburn 516 33 732 36:08.34 12:35/M
74 Cambria Merry 2062 32 736 36:11.39 12:00/M
75 Isimeme Emafor 318 30 737 36:11.58 12:22/M
76 Jessica Stuart Buono 1513 33 740 36:13.25 11:48/M
77 Melanie Airey 2356 30 743 36:14.97 11:49/M
78 Cynthia Todd 1930 33 745 36:18.75 12:31/M
79 Maria Rivera 959 30 749 36:23.25 12:00/M
80 Maggie Garib 390 31 759 36:36.88 12:40/M
81 Patty Childress 2306 30 760 36:37.74 12:04/M
82 Hattie Lingenfelter 2185 31 767 36:54.60 12:11/M
83 Glenda Lucero 667 34 774 36:59.35 12:07/M
84 Andrea Wilkey 2014 34 776 37:05.21 12:36/M
85 Celina Flores 347 32 778 37:07.02 12:04/M
86 Judith Wiggins 2012 33 779 37:07.10 13:09/M
87 Beth Cofty 206 31 780 37:10.05 12:27/M
88 Kayla Jordan 582 30 783 37:15.35 12:48/M
89 Gaby Lollar 2215 30 791 37:27.96 12:33/M
90 Letecia Mendiola 2063 32 800 37:39.77 13:20/M
91 Teri Leggett 651 33 803 37:40.20 12:27/M
92 MANDY WHITAKER 2008 32 804 37:40.68 13:20/M
93 Mikella Monroe 2087 33 805 37:41.06 13:21/M
94 Christina Sandoval 991 32 826 37:52.73 12:18/M
95 Carolin Morales 760 32 832 37:59.11 12:21/M
96 Kimberly Myers 782 31 841 38:03.17 12:55/M
97 Nancy White 2009 33 864 38:32.78 12:44/M
98 Reagan Pena 868 33 874 38:42.12 13:47/M
99 Nikki Garcia 379 33 890 39:02.81 13:07/M
100 Mary Diaz 279 32 893 39:06.51 12:46/M
101 Yasmin Bootwala 106 32 900 39:11.23 12:55/M
102 Colleen Dale 2369 33 910 39:25.33 13:40/M
103 Jillian Mead 724 32 923 39:45.31 13:12/M
104 Amber Drake 294 31 932 40:02.66 14:09/M
105 Beth Alt 2489 31 936 40:08.06 13:35/M
106 Lyndi Howell 2567 32 945 40:21.17 13:24/M
107 Erin Provost 909 33 950 40:27.07 13:51/M
108 Kristy Williams 2017 33 952 40:27.71 13:51/M
109 Taresa Albers 14 30 953 40:29.49 13:55/M
110 Nancy Carlson 168 32 959 40:42.02 13:59/M
111 Shawna Albers 15 30 963 40:48.19 14:01/M
112 Lisa Tucker 2129 34 968 40:50.99 14:25/M
113 sheri carey 165 33 970 40:53.51 14:24/M
114 Cassie Becerra 2115 34 974 41:03.42 14:28/M
115 Brandi Sanderson 990 31 983 41:11.72 13:37/M
116 Shauna Thomas 1918 34 988 41:27.61 14:04/M
117 JENISE JUDAH 587 32 989 41:28.14 13:35/M
118 Yvonne Perez 879 30 990 41:29.34 14:03/M
119 Shlena Freeman 361 33 1007 41:55.55 14:03/M
120 Amanda Cendalski 183 32 1017 42:03.56 13:46/M
121 Lacy Jordan 580 31 1021 42:15.02 14:25/M
122 Heather Smith 1860 33 1024 42:17.77 14:35/M
123 Danielle Mellen 2210 30 1043 42:48.01 15:05/M
124 Mindy Andrasek 31 33 1048 42:50.69 14:23/M
125 Tracy Perthuis 2218 30 1055 43:03.37 14:24/M
126 Julie Elliott 314 33 1065 43:30.94 15:22/M
127 Dania Lopez 2183 30 1067 43:32.97 14:20/M
128 Stephanie Holloway 528 34 1068 43:40.91 14:31/M
129 Melanie Holifield 526 34 1077 43:46.25 14:58/M
130 Diane Bray 124 31 1083 44:09.74 15:02/M
131 melissa fox 357 32 1086 44:12.35 14:54/M
132 Jeni Williams 2025 30 1087 44:13.06 14:54/M
133 Andrea Guerrero 432 32 1095 44:33.46 15:43/M
134 Christian Arrambide 2073 34 1096 44:42.58 15:40/M
135 Jennifer Hastedt 482 34 1099 44:46.27 15:12/M
136 Hailey Cofty 205 30 1130 45:39.70 15:11/M
137 Stephanie Presley 904 30 1151 46:38.83 16:15/M
138 Jessica Hosmer 535 30 1154 46:43.14 15:08/M
139 Jessica Gelpi 398 32 1155 46:44.48 15:09/M
140 Kristin Funderburg 372 32 1173 47:10.99 16:28/M
141 LAURA MARKS 684 32 1186 47:30.90 16:25/M
142 Kristi Smith 1853 32 1192 47:59.47 15:40/M
143 Stephanie Kahl 2104 31 1203 48:37.57 16:38/M
144 TONI RODEN 2354 30 1251 50:41.92 17:39/M
145 Katie Cunningham 240 30 1262 50:55.21 16:38/M
146 Sunnie Cunningham 239 33 1263 50:55.86 16:38/M
147 CHRISTINA SANCHEZ 988 32 1265 50:59.85 16:47/M
148 Felicia Garza 2301 33 1302 52:06.55 17:47/M
149 Jennifer Hoffpauir 2066 34 1305 52:08.44 16:54/M
150 Alaina Lucio 672 34 1320 52:52.59 18:04/M
151 Meagan Cortez 223 30 1323 52:58.29 17:23/M
152 Amy Long 2171 31 1331 53:11.04 17:42/M
153 Jennifer Edwards 305 33 1385 55:07.59 17:58/M
154 Lisa Mills 750 31 1393 55:15.11 18:52/M
155 Christina Woods 2033 32 1428 57:09.68 18:42/M
156 Amanda Tetoyev 2569 30 1429 57:09.82 18:42/M
157 Michele Mendoza 728 33 1436 57:27.51 18:55/M
158 Sonia Hung 547 33 1440 57:55.38 18:57/M
159 Anita Chacko 185 34 1441 57:55.86 18:57/M
160 Jessica Rabon 921 34 1447 58:11.28 20:02/M
161 Edith Li 2120 31 1456 58:18.30 19:35/M
162 Dawn Coryat-Hon 225 34 1462 58:25.27 20:00/M
163 AMBER DANIEL 249 33 1463 58:26.98 19:16/M
164 Brodie Ford 353 34 1474 59:12.19 19:23/M
165 Jenna Contenta 209 34 1477 59:25.90 19:36/M
166 Beth Pogue 891 34 1538 1:03:52.60 21:51/M
167 LaDonna Sauceda 995 33 1540 1:03:58.62 21:08/M
168 Kristen Sodolak 1864 30 1556 1:06:33.74 22:09/M
169 Roxann Oakley 819 32 1560 1:11:21.66 24:23/M
170 Karly Simmons 1842 31 1563 1:24:18.20 28:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Yarzy 2451 36 35 21:09.71 6:51/M
2 Lisette Garcia 389 38 123 25:20.35 8:12/M
3 April Palomo 2339 35 136 25:45.02 8:27/M
4 Kourtney Lyda 2412 38 144 25:55.96 8:30/M
5 Tara Dennis 2441 38 154 26:13.34 8:32/M
6 Susan Venter 2259 38 160 26:20.61 9:19/M
7 Charlotte French 365 38 234 28:13.82 9:12/M
8 Rebecca Krug 632 39 251 28:41.59 9:26/M
9 Anna Lopez 2241 38 255 28:43.25 9:28/M
10 Ryan Prouty 908 38 283 29:14.30 10:11/M
11 Jennifer Delgado 270 35 309 29:39.85 9:37/M
12 Jennifer O'Brien 822 35 322 29:52.31 10:56/M
13 Lisa Farmer 336 38 337 30:01.14 10:05/M
14 Cortney Cole 2576 38 344 30:05.65 10:11/M
15 Cecil Gonzalez 2547 37 346 30:05.91 9:47/M
16 Lisa Pitzer 2178 39 361 30:16.64 10:08/M
17 Elizabeth Dozier 293 36 380 30:34.52 10:45/M
18 Sarah Berndt 2421 37 384 30:37.59 10:13/M
19 Rebecca Glover 2082 36 395 30:49.50 10:30/M
20 Michaela Johnson 2083 39 396 30:49.75 10:30/M
21 Jessica Hale 2495 36 470 31:57.75 10:34/M
22 Rebecca Padilla Martinez 848 36 493 32:15.81 10:40/M
23 Sylvia Cochran 204 38 542 32:56.73 11:52/M
24 Melissa Cantwell 161 35 548 33:05.65 11:23/M
25 Virginia Cazares 181 37 565 33:19.82 10:54/M
26 Mandy Foster 2110 37 569 33:24.69 11:25/M
27 kristin majewski 679 38 586 33:41.64 10:54/M
28 Jenell Robins 963 36 587 33:42.51 11:43/M
29 Christa Filak 2220 39 603 33:59.61 11:33/M
30 Melissa Davis 261 36 631 34:18.59 11:52/M
31 Laura Aguilar-Ramirez 2235 37 632 34:20.15 12:04/M
32 CONNIE EMERSON 319 36 633 34:21.26 11:11/M
33 Amy Boughton 112 36 635 34:23.50 11:39/M
34 Jennifer Pearson 2557 37 640 34:24.16 11:11/M
35 Gabrielle Busby 2123 35 653 34:39.49 11:29/M
36 Jennifer Plummer 2345 36 665 34:51.44 11:48/M
37 Brandi Vaclavik 1959 37 696 35:22.90 11:40/M
38 Michelle McVean 722 36 709 35:42.52 11:36/M
39 Kandi Edwards 308 37 711 35:45.37 12:11/M
40 Sarah Barland 62 36 720 35:55.31 11:42/M
41 Sylvia Rivera 2586 38 733 36:09.45 11:44/M
42 Kathryn Spinelli 1872 37 742 36:14.33 12:16/M
43 Laura Martin 687 35 750 36:24.18 12:27/M
44 carla dougherty 288 35 762 36:48.83 11:57/M
45 Ann Nguyen 2513 35 766 36:53.18 12:15/M
46 Monica Veenstra 1972 35 773 36:59.13 13:12/M
47 Danielle Woodson 2034 39 777 37:05.32 12:00/M
48 NATALIA CLIMER 2258 35 815 37:43.94 13:15/M
49 Autumn Pruette 911 35 849 38:11.07 13:24/M
50 Amy Dill 280 35 853 38:18.47 12:46/M
51 Jill Thompson 1924 35 878 38:48.41 12:53/M
52 Tracy Ludewig 2363 39 892 39:06.30 13:29/M
53 Trelle Dandridge 247 36 898 39:10.56 13:48/M
54 Heather Leeson 650 36 899 39:10.56 13:48/M
55 Christine Fulcher 2329 36 904 39:17.51 13:27/M
56 Nevia Essex 322 36 917 39:39.06 13:13/M
57 Adrianne Kuch 633 38 927 39:57.75 13:36/M
58 Helecia Helton 2188 38 935 40:07.78 13:20/M
59 Jennifer Edwards 306 35 999 41:37.53 14:17/M
60 Keri Dabney 2500 39 1008 41:56.50 13:51/M
61 Misty Krengle 630 37 1063 43:21.04 14:01/M
62 Emily Lischer 2409 38 1072 43:43.51 14:16/M
63 Melonie Godeaux 416 38 1082 44:09.10 15:02/M
64 Guesna Alvarado 23 35 1090 44:26.48 15:09/M
65 Betsy Fuqua 374 35 1097 44:43.02 15:43/M
66 Cynthia Garcia 385 37 1107 44:53.30 14:35/M
67 Belisa Haas 2263 38 1121 45:15.71 14:50/M
68 Heather Garza 2095 36 1174 47:11.47 15:25/M
69 Karin Jones 578 38 1184 47:28.19 15:33/M
70 Andrea Castro 180 35 1187 47:32.35 16:26/M
71 Michelle Shantz 1823 38 1188 47:42.53 16:17/M
72 Patricia Sappington 992 36 1196 48:24.17 16:12/M
73 Elena Suarez 1899 39 1197 48:24.88 16:02/M
74 Stephanie Anderson 26 39 1215 49:12.53 16:37/M
75 Michelle Perthuis 2545 36 1221 49:21.21 16:22/M
76 Kristen Howard 538 35 1260 50:53.97 17:00/M
77 DANIELLE STAFFORD 1876 38 1264 50:57.27 16:48/M
78 Christine Keller 596 36 1271 51:13.35 17:19/M
79 Rai HANBY 2385 36 1297 51:55.58 17:45/M
80 Jamie Brizendine 130 36 1306 52:08.49 18:09/M
81 Natalie Ornelas 2150 36 1308 52:12.81 17:01/M
82 Tiffany Mikolajewski 738 37 1314 52:31.75 18:04/M
83 Sasha Udengaard 1950 36 1319 52:51.43 18:03/M
84 Christina Ramos 2564 35 1329 53:05.52 17:32/M
85 Kristin Anderson 2364 37 1335 53:19.96 18:36/M
86 Riley Lee 648 38 1350 53:40.21 18:28/M
87 Karen Marinos 2253 37 1362 54:29.04 17:47/M
88 kelli kerkhoff 603 39 1378 54:58.77 18:49/M
89 Christel Naron 787 36 1383 55:07.03 18:42/M
90 Cherie Oubre 837 35 1430 57:10.31 19:42/M
91 CINDY OVALLE 842 38 1437 57:46.51 19:07/M
92 Rebecca Benson 82 35 1443 57:56.84 19:40/M
93 Semalee Bilbrey 87 38 1444 58:02.79 19:59/M
94 tara van wagner 1960 38 1464 58:27.22 19:16/M
95 Amanda Garcia 381 38 1465 58:52.07 19:14/M
96 Nacha Griffin 427 36 1482 59:41.78 19:29/M
97 Amanda Hawes 491 35 1487 1:00:10.57 19:43/M
98 Yolanda Garcia 388 36 1488 1:00:11.16 19:43/M
99 Brandi Gilmore 409 39 1496 1:00:43.42 19:35/M
100 Kristin Dujunco 299 39 1497 1:00:57.47 19:43/M
101 Angela Kunkel 636 36 1527 1:03:20.54 21:24/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Babes Hoffower 2181 44 63 23:14.23 7:37/M
2 Shannon Lien 653 41 153 26:11.20 8:42/M
3 Helen Joe 562 43 158 26:19.94 9:10/M
4 Rowena Hickman 2472 44 171 26:41.98 8:45/M
5 Rukchanok Rasrijam 931 40 173 26:42.15 8:42/M
6 Erica Kelly 598 40 176 26:47.78 9:04/M
7 Amy Falconi 2486 42 185 27:10.55 9:06/M
8 Marie Calvillo 154 44 201 27:28.36 9:01/M
9 Suzanne Stafford 1875 42 215 27:46.92 9:16/M
10 Peti Thompson 1920 41 224 28:01.62 9:05/M
11 Megan Belcher 2079 40 233 28:13.05 9:28/M
12 Kerry Hart 2243 41 284 29:16.21 9:34/M
13 Patti Kimmel 618 40 289 29:22.15 9:39/M
14 Shelly Hagen 443 41 294 29:24.13 10:06/M
15 Dana Mestayer 731 43 302 29:29.43 10:08/M
16 Evelyn Mora 758 40 312 29:43.41 9:37/M
17 Heather Rasco 2238 42 316 29:45.88 9:37/M
18 Jenni Guzman 440 40 320 29:51.73 10:41/M
19 Lynette Frank 2094 42 323 29:52.95 10:13/M
20 Gabrielle McAmis 707 42 330 29:58.39 10:06/M
21 Tina Warren 1999 41 343 30:04.96 10:11/M
22 Brandy Ousley 839 42 348 30:10.18 9:50/M
23 Cari Norris 2548 40 378 30:31.78 9:55/M
24 Jennifer Null 815 42 381 30:34.63 9:55/M
25 Jocelyn Aventurado 42 42 402 30:56.09 10:18/M
26 laura lopez 2423 42 409 31:00.51 10:33/M
27 stephanie roman 2424 42 410 31:00.79 10:33/M
28 Michelle Bunch 146 40 425 31:20.90 10:10/M
29 Vicki Bradbeer 119 41 483 32:08.00 10:42/M
30 Debra DelCamp 267 43 502 32:27.13 10:40/M
31 Amy Efting 309 41 512 32:34.14 11:15/M
32 Ingrid Rivas 958 41 517 32:44.54 11:13/M
33 Shannon Whiting 2161 42 533 32:52.05 10:48/M
34 Lisa Devereaux 273 44 574 33:27.13 11:15/M
35 LeAnne Redwine 938 41 577 33:28.85 10:54/M
36 Dawn Adams 6 44 583 33:36.65 11:20/M
37 Paula Delgado-brown 271 43 657 34:42.42 11:26/M
38 Kimberly Lewis 652 42 675 35:04.18 12:15/M
39 Louise Hawkins 493 43 725 36:02.41 11:55/M
40 Leah Moss 2483 44 726 36:03.66 11:48/M
41 Denise Rhew 951 40 741 36:14.10 12:16/M
42 leslie mcdowell 712 42 747 36:21.41 12:03/M
43 Karla Vilchez 1978 41 754 36:27.20 11:50/M
44 Michelle Walshe 1993 40 763 36:49.23 12:48/M
45 Vicki Lundy 674 41 795 37:30.94 12:07/M
46 DeAnna Saenger 2430 43 802 37:40.14 12:16/M
47 Varenia O'Quinn 2107 41 829 37:53.22 12:59/M
48 shannon Overby 845 43 860 38:24.30 12:45/M
49 Jericia Havekost 488 42 863 38:31.62 12:41/M
50 Jammie Porter 897 40 866 38:33.67 13:06/M
51 michelle reck 2186 44 883 38:54.09 12:42/M
52 Jennifer Dunson 301 40 889 39:02.08 13:27/M
53 April Barcello 57 42 908 39:22.36 12:43/M
54 Kim Hocott 521 42 933 40:02.93 13:52/M
55 Michelle Baker 2070 43 942 40:15.44 14:11/M
56 Amy Witten 2285 44 957 40:37.64 14:17/M
57 Maureen Balogh 53 42 962 40:48.12 13:50/M
58 Pam Webster 2002 42 967 40:50.91 13:33/M
59 Janette Horton 2333 43 969 40:52.54 13:21/M
60 Nicole Devereaux 2348 42 971 40:57.78 13:59/M
61 Pam Ugalde 1951 44 985 41:13.06 13:52/M
62 Kelly deSchaun 2436 43 995 41:33.47 14:09/M
63 Laurie Miller 745 42 997 41:36.89 14:07/M
64 Darcy Casavant 171 42 1012 42:02.10 14:20/M
65 Melissa Ruland 2379 42 1030 42:29.57 15:00/M
66 Jan Voeller 1986 44 1036 42:36.81 13:47/M
67 Marsha Brantley 120 41 1046 42:49.09 14:09/M
68 Renee Daniel 250 42 1056 43:03.56 14:43/M
69 amanda pratt 899 42 1145 46:23.41 15:55/M
70 Lauressa Uribe 1958 42 1146 46:27.05 15:41/M
71 Jean Bennett 80 42 1161 46:52.35 16:15/M
72 Lynne Lafferty 641 40 1170 47:08.51 16:08/M
73 Tina Carway 2256 40 1177 47:18.45 16:16/M
74 Yvette Talmage 1908 41 1207 48:43.23 15:47/M
75 MICHELLE SORENSEN 1868 43 1208 48:56.18 16:54/M
76 DIANA HEAREN 497 43 1214 49:11.88 16:59/M
77 diane apffel 33 44 1234 49:48.66 16:15/M
78 Melody Painter 2429 44 1243 50:08.04 16:26/M
79 Melody Smith 2435 44 1275 51:18.11 17:09/M
80 Kathryn Sanford 2517 43 1281 51:29.91 17:39/M
81 Tammy Meyer 734 42 1339 53:24.78 17:58/M
82 Tricia Yeathermon 2393 42 1342 53:26.17 17:58/M
83 Rashmi Gupta 435 44 1345 53:30.86 18:04/M
84 Missy Maxwell 705 42 1348 53:34.49 18:23/M
85 Amy Muehleman 2152 43 1361 54:29.03 17:47/M
86 Carolyn Czubinski 2417 43 1366 54:45.63 18:33/M
87 Jennifer Mills 749 42 1395 55:16.24 18:52/M
88 San Juanita Suarez 1900 43 1506 1:01:34.46 20:16/M
89 Nichole Allen 18 43 1508 1:01:42.32 20:58/M
90 Sannon Schaper 998 40 1521 1:02:17.23 20:53/M
91 Imelda Canizales 160 43 1530 1:03:32.62 21:26/M
92 Lenore Nguyen 2226 40 1553 1:05:44.32 22:25/M
93 Iris Corona 219 42 1554 1:05:59.97 22:11/M
94 Christina Larson 2449 41 1565 1:29:08.25 30:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Diana Miranda 2128 45 112 25:06.95 8:27/M
2 Tracey Harper 2394 45 165 26:28.59 8:32/M
3 Vicki Sheppard 2473 46 170 26:41.91 8:44/M
4 Lindy Gennusa 2305 45 226 28:03.35 9:11/M
5 Leslie Ashby 2045 49 231 28:10.82 9:20/M
6 Anne Dare 2211 45 241 28:27.79 9:22/M
7 marie ginn 410 46 254 28:42.29 10:26/M
8 Jennifer Moran 2505 45 308 29:39.60 9:35/M
9 kerry o'malley 830 47 326 29:57.03 9:45/M
10 Janet Shirley 1831 45 363 30:19.35 10:23/M
11 Jamie West 2471 49 376 30:30.06 10:04/M
12 Valerie Gruss 2391 46 441 31:32.91 10:12/M
13 Chloe Cecilia 2134 45 447 31:36.50 11:00/M
14 lisa kilday 610 49 454 31:45.52 10:55/M
15 Jan Miller 2282 45 479 32:02.45 10:43/M
16 Dena Day 262 48 489 32:10.54 11:10/M
17 Lisa McNally 716 46 494 32:17.24 11:05/M
18 Laverne Barnes 63 46 560 33:17.16 11:10/M
19 Kim Stiefel 1885 46 561 33:17.85 11:10/M
20 Carolyn Reed 941 47 562 33:17.94 10:49/M
21 Sarah Griswold-park 428 46 564 33:19.43 11:18/M
22 Mary Eilers 310 47 576 33:28.57 11:20/M
23 Lara Mallynn 681 45 601 33:57.72 11:44/M
24 Lisa Begnaud 69 45 642 34:24.87 11:11/M
25 Gina Treadwell 1936 48 644 34:25.32 11:31/M
26 Stacy Armstrong 2336 45 647 34:26.70 11:34/M
27 Tina Gray 2049 46 660 34:45.01 11:54/M
28 Veronica Prida 905 49 684 35:13.16 11:31/M
29 Tamra Hilborn 2270 45 691 35:18.83 11:51/M
30 Donna Sanders 2321 46 695 35:21.20 12:09/M
31 Michelle Schoenberg 1801 46 746 36:19.97 12:34/M
32 Juli Mahaney 678 45 811 37:42.87 13:18/M
33 Karen Stowe 1887 45 820 37:46.48 13:01/M
34 jennifer Chiles 2135 45 833 38:00.08 13:04/M
35 Belia Gonzales 422 49 840 38:02.43 13:11/M
36 Susanna Dussling 302 46 854 38:18.80 13:08/M
37 Maria Contreras 2257 45 907 39:22.20 13:01/M
38 BECKY BROWN 136 45 918 39:40.08 13:24/M
39 Janet DeJean 266 49 941 40:15.42 13:45/M
40 MaryAnne Jeter 561 49 955 40:30.88 13:06/M
41 Jessica Legnon 2114 45 973 41:02.70 14:28/M
42 Felecia Jones 2499 47 1002 41:39.78 13:50/M
43 Ty Haughey 487 45 1027 42:22.49 14:27/M
44 Julie Schatte 999 45 1031 42:32.25 13:50/M
45 Kim Watkins 2239 49 1049 42:51.02 15:05/M
46 Alice Dement 2401 49 1073 43:44.02 14:56/M
47 Claudia Licona 2338 45 1104 44:51.49 15:31/M
48 Sonia Rodriguez 2316 49 1105 44:51.64 15:31/M
49 Nanette Parker 856 48 1114 45:05.08 15:51/M
50 Kim Tope 2383 48 1116 45:08.98 15:29/M
51 kym oanh nguyen 806 45 1118 45:12.93 15:10/M
52 Deborah Wittig 2029 45 1126 45:24.59 15:08/M
53 Kim Rowlan 978 45 1140 46:08.56 15:17/M
54 Melody Morrison 771 49 1158 46:47.98 15:49/M
55 Rebeca Fortes 355 48 1178 47:20.82 15:28/M
56 Cheryl Rhame 950 47 1180 47:23.05 15:22/M
57 E Marie Proznick 910 48 1198 48:27.69 16:25/M
58 Dee Lerma 2427 46 1201 48:33.53 16:53/M
59 Cindy Davis 256 48 1212 49:08.46 15:54/M
60 Dee Knapp 624 46 1225 49:24.24 16:41/M
61 Rachel Femat 339 48 1240 50:01.05 16:35/M
62 Maria Lewis 2208 48 1257 50:50.44 16:31/M
63 Shelly Castles 177 45 1267 51:07.27 17:02/M
64 Janet Trostmann 1945 49 1270 51:12.98 17:19/M
65 Trudi Smith 2555 48 1274 51:18.01 17:09/M
66 Anita Wooten 2281 47 1276 51:19.82 16:54/M
67 Suzanne Varni 1968 46 1280 51:26.93 17:10/M
68 Karen Williams 2021 46 1287 51:41.54 17:16/M
69 Terri Bonner 104 48 1288 51:41.61 17:05/M
70 Patricia Morgan 762 48 1290 51:46.15 17:16/M
71 Marivel Fernandez 342 47 1310 52:25.98 17:14/M
72 Stephanie Kramer 2527 45 1311 52:28.36 17:23/M
73 Shannon Powers 2196 47 1322 52:54.87 17:35/M
74 Joan McBride 2550 47 1325 52:58.80 18:03/M
75 Stacey Seay 1814 48 1343 53:27.87 18:03/M
76 Nancy Kotinek Chiczewski 628 48 1349 53:37.88 18:27/M
77 Laura Giannone 399 45 1390 55:11.07 19:00/M
78 Janet Botello 2297 49 1417 56:03.26 19:12/M
79 Marcia Gschwind 430 46 1418 56:12.60 18:35/M
80 Amy Brast 123 47 1458 58:18.99 20:08/M
81 Marie Campbell 1075 46 1481 59:37.25 20:17/M
82 Brigitte Ruiz 983 49 1491 1:00:30.73 20:15/M
83 Vasso Espinosa 2125 47 1517 1:02:02.20 20:12/M
84 Kathy Eason 2334 47 1518 1:02:02.78 21:15/M
85 Debbie Rau 2341 46 1543 1:04:29.68 21:56/M
86 Donna Toler 2276 45 1545 1:04:33.92 21:57/M
87 mary smith 1848 48 1548 1:05:28.10 22:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Reuse 948 51 80 24:02.63 7:49/M
2 Michelle Guigneaux 433 50 189 27:14.46 9:38/M
3 Laura Sheffy 2168 50 209 27:38.73 9:00/M
4 Monica Kattner 595 51 269 28:58.59 9:33/M
5 sandra longhofer 2327 52 272 29:00.72 9:31/M
6 Krista Daley 245 52 287 29:20.09 10:07/M
7 Cathie Nesrsta 2298 52 290 29:22.67 9:48/M
8 Brenda Wilkins-Pinder 2267 53 391 30:45.57 10:41/M
9 Cathy DeYoung 274 50 398 30:50.15 10:37/M
10 Tersa Achille 2462 50 403 30:57.27 10:01/M
11 Melissa Blanco 96 50 424 31:19.77 10:47/M
12 Kristie Terpening 1915 50 435 31:28.27 10:29/M
13 Pam Bennett 2398 53 439 31:31.96 10:55/M
14 Jan Sears 1810 52 467 31:51.45 10:53/M
15 Sheri Willey 2015 50 481 32:05.12 10:26/M
16 Laura Elwell-Ham 317 50 496 32:23.16 10:33/M
17 kathleen nash 2522 50 499 32:26.93 10:36/M
18 Joy Farmer 333 51 504 32:27.43 11:15/M
19 Mary Gonzalez 423 52 551 33:06.51 11:36/M
20 Liliana Arnillas 2571 52 555 33:09.75 10:51/M
21 Jacqui Heater 501 53 595 33:49.75 11:39/M
22 Jamie Burch 2091 51 667 34:53.16 11:35/M
23 Nina Johnston 572 54 670 34:54.65 11:28/M
24 Debbie Perry 2440 52 686 35:13.60 11:59/M
25 Cecilia Aponte 2202 52 717 35:52.61 12:19/M
26 Petra Ashleman 40 54 727 36:03.80 12:14/M
27 Mary Torres 1934 50 751 36:24.45 12:35/M
28 Lisa Bivens 92 51 790 37:26.73 13:02/M
29 Caroline Kermath 607 53 801 37:40.02 12:27/M
30 Elizabeth Hale 446 50 821 37:46.59 13:07/M
31 Susan Cecilia 2136 50 834 38:00.32 13:04/M
32 Kathleen Myers 784 54 842 38:03.43 12:55/M
33 Lynn Marie Thompson 1922 50 845 38:05.13 12:55/M
34 Felicia Seaman 2242 54 848 38:07.45 13:09/M
35 Sarah Rodgers 964 50 861 38:28.96 12:57/M
36 MARIA ABAD 2 51 909 39:23.73 13:03/M
37 Allison Cast 174 54 926 39:53.37 13:20/M
38 Debbie Murphy 2414 54 944 40:20.29 13:52/M
39 Karen Christy 196 50 960 40:44.82 13:10/M
40 Rene Scott 1808 52 1003 41:44.06 14:24/M
41 Terri Huey 546 54 1020 42:14.43 14:07/M
42 Diane Quertermous 917 53 1028 42:27.01 14:34/M
43 Sharon Cunningham 237 53 1035 42:36.58 14:10/M
44 Janet Lischer 656 50 1075 43:45.39 14:17/M
45 Virgina Gates 396 53 1084 44:10.51 15:00/M
46 amy hayes 2273 50 1089 44:25.09 14:34/M
47 Theresa Perry 2347 53 1131 45:42.06 15:18/M
48 Susan Scruggs 2233 54 1135 45:58.98 15:26/M
49 Nancy Hill 519 53 1136 46:00.02 15:22/M
50 Vickie Hunt 548 54 1142 46:13.43 16:14/M
51 Priscilla Charriez 190 54 1165 47:02.13 15:45/M
52 toni moore 755 54 1183 47:26.33 15:45/M
53 Sharon Tirpak 1929 54 1200 48:28.62 15:43/M
54 Amy Smith 1858 53 1205 48:41.38 16:15/M
55 Tanna Ricci 2119 52 1209 48:56.39 16:24/M
56 Marcie Rogers 971 50 1219 49:20.31 16:56/M
57 Lynn Miller 2101 54 1248 50:30.20 17:25/M
58 Teri Cook 211 50 1255 50:49.53 16:31/M
59 Patti Polensky 893 52 1258 50:53.22 17:15/M
60 Patricia Azlin 45 53 1272 51:16.81 17:22/M
61 Donna Johnson 566 53 1279 51:23.81 17:12/M
62 Carolyn Ochoa 823 52 1296 51:55.03 17:45/M
63 Susan Riley 954 51 1309 52:14.30 17:02/M
64 Elia Natareno 789 52 1312 52:29.91 18:09/M
65 holly rake 927 54 1347 53:33.52 18:23/M
66 Sharon Earley 303 50 1354 54:05.46 17:34/M
67 Monica Garcia 387 50 1355 54:16.62 18:26/M
68 Rhonda Power 2254 53 1382 55:05.87 18:22/M
69 Cathy Vanda 1961 50 1384 55:07.33 18:43/M
70 LISA CASTILLO 2508 50 1386 55:09.58 18:44/M
71 Sonya Garza 392 50 1387 55:09.93 18:44/M
72 Sharon Hardilek 472 53 1389 55:10.99 18:47/M
73 Jeri Rippon 2288 52 1400 55:24.93 18:55/M
74 Geraldo Schaun 2537 50 1402 55:26.88 18:38/M
75 Kathy Robertson 961 50 1411 55:44.81 19:00/M
76 Kim Bilderback 2360 54 1422 56:31.31 18:57/M
77 Debbi Schoppe 1803 50 1467 58:53.35 20:09/M
78 Mia Grabowski 426 51 1469 59:00.91 19:34/M
79 Monica Horn-Malone 534 50 1485 59:54.57 19:34/M
80 Ema Masy 696 50 1489 1:00:20.23 19:36/M
81 Anita Kimbrell 616 52 1499 1:01:00.00 21:04/M
82 Regina Stumpf 1894 50 1529 1:03:26.27 21:27/M
83 Donna Contenta 210 53 1558 1:07:48.56 22:19/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 anesha godden 2093 58 78 23:52.11 7:47/M
2 Vicki House 537 57 164 26:28.43 8:33/M
3 Debbie Casey 173 59 214 27:45.84 9:11/M
4 Kathleen McBride 708 55 278 29:08.27 10:21/M
5 marsha Holleman 2250 57 298 29:26.02 10:42/M
6 Jane Corboy 215 55 300 29:27.56 9:51/M
7 Margaret Clegg 202 57 317 29:48.52 9:40/M
8 Suzi Hornbuckle 2163 59 369 30:26.33 10:26/M
9 Andrea Kessel 2324 55 437 31:28.91 10:55/M
10 Carole Penning 2322 55 444 31:33.50 10:23/M
11 Angie Tropea 2099 56 519 32:44.56 10:55/M
12 RoseAnne Howland 2072 58 630 34:18.18 11:48/M
13 Susanne Cox 228 55 634 34:21.50 11:25/M
14 Jan Godding 2526 59 654 34:39.61 11:37/M
15 Marie Holder 525 56 738 36:11.74 12:00/M
16 Isabel Owen 847 55 819 37:46.45 13:15/M
17 Barbara Williams 2466 55 847 38:06.41 13:10/M
18 Carmen Gurrea 438 59 870 38:35.58 13:19/M
19 Loretta OLeary 827 55 886 38:58.91 13:17/M
20 Kristie Kleinhans 2380 57 928 39:57.82 13:26/M
21 Vickie Bourque 114 56 943 40:16.66 13:28/M
22 Roslyn Bolton 103 59 956 40:34.36 13:26/M
23 Maryann Rechner 935 57 993 41:31.80 14:15/M
24 Marcie Miglicco 737 55 1052 42:56.95 14:33/M
25 Julee Hughes 2444 55 1123 45:18.44 14:52/M
26 JACI JUNKMAN 591 59 1124 45:18.74 15:13/M
27 Margaret Ottenbacher 2528 59 1138 46:03.56 15:10/M
28 Anne Ford 352 56 1179 47:21.23 15:33/M
29 Colleen Hicks 2553 56 1185 47:28.23 15:33/M
30 Katherine Thompson 1926 59 1241 50:04.25 17:14/M
31 Maureen Nolan-Wilde 2425 59 1249 50:30.67 17:24/M
32 Carolyn Kahlich 592 55 1250 50:31.56 16:41/M
33 Sue Schuelke 1804 55 1268 51:07.29 17:09/M
34 Jaci Lane 2501 55 1277 51:22.37 17:39/M
35 Nancy Zamboras 2328 55 1289 51:44.72 16:51/M
36 Rhonda Kueck 2549 58 1367 54:47.31 18:46/M
37 Jo Slater 1845 55 1380 55:02.96 18:22/M
38 Patricia Tacquard 1907 55 1381 55:04.84 17:58/M
39 Karen Praytor 903 55 1396 55:17.91 17:57/M
40 Marilynn Gerstmann 2323 57 1398 55:19.36 18:47/M
41 Robin Fagan 330 58 1413 55:59.02 19:22/M
42 Barbara Morgan 765 59 1433 57:22.82 19:45/M
43 Laurie Hawkins 2442 56 1452 58:17.41 20:05/M
44 Louise Croughn 234 55 1453 58:17.60 18:48/M
45 Rebecca Doxey 2405 59 1454 58:17.97 20:04/M
46 Sherelyn Dalton 246 58 1459 58:19.56 19:35/M
47 Sharon Hon 532 55 1461 58:24.33 20:00/M
48 Fortune Ford 349 58 1468 58:55.18 19:45/M
49 BRENDA NIRIDER 811 59 1476 59:14.27 19:35/M
50 MP Barolin 2533 55 1484 59:44.17 19:59/M
51 Carla Yager 2378 55 1510 1:01:47.83 19:56/M
52 Pamela Funderburg 373 56 1537 1:03:52.37 21:51/M
53 Lynette Briggs 129 58 1539 1:03:56.79 21:07/M
54 Debbie Pena 871 59 1546 1:05:17.03 22:16/M
55 Kathy Penrose 876 56 1547 1:05:17.80 21:17/M
56 Anita Sodolak 1865 55 1557 1:06:34.17 22:08/M
57 Charlotte Hazzard 494 56 1559 1:11:20.97 24:23/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Danielle Donnelly 2192 63 539 32:56.26 11:23/M
2 Betty Masser 2587 64 617 34:07.83 11:30/M
3 Janice McLaren 713 61 649 34:27.17 11:08/M
4 sylvia arehart 2121 63 702 35:29.36 12:24/M
5 Ellen Sanderson 989 61 710 35:42.90 11:59/M
6 PeeWee Stout 1886 61 850 38:14.72 13:06/M
7 Brenda Taylor 1911 60 949 40:26.68 13:37/M
8 louise benavidez 76 60 1033 42:33.91 14:33/M
9 Juanita Beltran 73 60 1060 43:11.44 14:19/M
10 Shamim Bootwala 108 60 1071 43:43.00 14:51/M
11 Patricia Barickman 58 60 1193 48:03.93 16:03/M
12 Carol Pauwels 2059 61 1228 49:31.59 16:16/M
13 Diane McCormick 711 62 1233 49:47.96 16:15/M
14 Sherry Hatcher 484 60 1291 51:48.97 17:41/M
15 Martha Jorgensen 584 64 1371 54:48.05 18:07/M
16 yvonne segeren 1819 62 1423 56:36.78 19:36/M
17 Josefina King 621 64 1471 59:02.73 19:06/M
18 Sylvia Healy 496 62 1494 1:00:35.18 19:47/M
19 Dottie Matula 702 60 1513 1:01:54.82 20:39/M
20 Katherine Anderson 29 61 1551 1:05:39.21 22:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Rogers 969 65 636 34:23.87 11:29/M
2 Beverly Frannea 358 68 786 37:19.81 12:15/M
3 Sally Swanson 2058 65 809 37:42.76 13:18/M
4 Claudia Maveety 704 68 1041 42:43.18 13:59/M
5 Chip Hardwick 477 66 1285 51:40.76 17:15/M
6 Barbara Benson 85 67 1333 53:13.33 18:07/M
7 Kathy Kunkel 640 69 1425 56:42.46 19:17/M
8 Joven Fermo 2204 67 1470 59:02.21 19:06/M
9 Cecelia Railey 926 66 1480 59:36.81 20:17/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gaylene Miller 2100 70 1247 50:29.90 17:24/M
2 Barbara Krieg 631 70 1266 51:06.38 17:02/M
3 Janet Robinson 2437 70 1403 55:27.44 18:38/M
4 Joan Rogers 975 73 1409 55:43.26 19:00/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Tate 1909 15 1 17:45.21 5:44/M
2 Roger Reeves 2252 32 2 18:06.71 5:50/M
3 Chris Heise 2384 35 3 18:07.70 5:52/M
Top

Male 10 and under

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Kidwell 2448 9 48 22:32.47 7:25/M
2 Brandyn Hamann 2279 10 57 23:01.50 7:27/M
3 Justin Beltran 75 9 169 26:41.73 9:00/M
4 Gavin Saacke 2582 10 174 26:43.06 8:44/M
5 Bret Brown 137 9 232 28:11.32 9:05/M
6 Daniel Armstrong 2350 9 286 29:18.47 9:40/M
7 Nathan Kimmel 619 7 296 29:24.53 9:39/M
8 Jack Binkley 91 10 315 29:44.68 9:37/M
9 Denton Warren 2000 9 345 30:05.77 10:11/M
10 Unknown Partic. 2589 2589 360 30:16.35 9:58/M
11 Xander Zerr 2229 9 366 30:22.58 10:25/M
12 Justin Johnstone 576 0 397 30:49.75 11:07/M
13 Dylan Gruss 2392 9 442 31:33.02 10:12/M
14 Ian Miller 2284 10 480 32:02.80 10:43/M
15 Dakota DelCamp 268 8 482 32:07.49 10:34/M
16 Bryce O'Quinn 2108 8 541 32:56.72 11:24/M
17 Nathan Fraske 2221 10 602 33:59.46 11:33/M
18 Cade Alvarado 24 10 620 34:08.76 11:49/M
19 Aidan Gomez 2388 7 625 34:13.06 11:32/M
20 Kolton Terpening 1916 8 628 34:14.28 11:23/M
21 Levi Hilborn 2271 9 692 35:19.01 11:51/M
22 Unknown Partic. 295 295 728 36:05.77 11:57/M
23 Dylan Kleinhans 2382 10 797 37:36.78 12:38/M
24 Logan Kleinhans 2381 6 798 37:37.10 12:38/M
25 Cameron Castillo 175 7 807 37:42.01 12:17/M
26 Ethan Garcia 380 9 891 39:03.54 13:07/M
27 Anthony Gonzalez 424 9 901 39:11.60 13:10/M
28 Luke Witten 2286 9 958 40:37.87 14:17/M
29 Wade Howard 2531 5 961 40:47.96 13:31/M
30 Garrett Smith 1861 9 1022 42:16.36 14:34/M
31 Felix Vargas III 2103 8 1059 43:11.43 14:28/M
32 Jordan Stanley 1878 9 1066 43:32.01 14:53/M
33 William Lischer 655 9 1069 43:42.19 14:16/M
34 Dawson Haas 2264 10 1113 45:04.90 14:47/M
35 Collin Zachau 2200 9 1120 45:15.29 15:06/M
36 Andy Corona 217 9 1152 46:39.06 15:58/M
37 Kyle Hoffpauir 2069 6 1164 46:58.23 15:14/M
38 Nathan Pogue 890 10 1172 47:09.73 16:28/M
39 Andrew Castles 179 9 1238 49:58.12 16:39/M
40 Unknown Partic. 539 539 1259 50:53.65 17:00/M
41 Christian Yeatherman 2515 9 1341 53:25.05 17:58/M
42 Unknown Partic. 176 176 1356 54:18.56 18:26/M
43 Unknown Partic. 2590 2590 1364 54:29.95 17:47/M
44 Unknown Partic. 2159 2159 1368 54:47.48 18:06/M
45 tyler kerkhoff 605 10 1377 54:58.53 18:49/M
46 Matthew Giannone 403 7 1388 55:10.83 19:00/M
47 Jake Hageland 2477 6 1445 58:05.94 19:49/M
48 Nick Hageland 2476 10 1446 58:06.16 19:49/M
49 Logan Harrison 480 9 1475 59:14.04 19:23/M
50 Ryan Kerkhoff 606 6 1505 1:01:27.67 20:55/M
51 Nicolas Garza 2098 5 1515 1:01:57.94 20:11/M
52 Tiernan Kunkel 639 5 1536 1:03:51.85 21:33/M
53 Michael Rau 2342 5 1542 1:04:27.83 21:55/M
54 Reece Simmons 1843 7 1561 1:24:14.18 28:30/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Damon Delgado 2315 14 20 20:04.66 6:29/M
2 Jeff Black 93 11 23 20:17.18 6:33/M
3 Kelly Carmichael,jr 2304 11 34 21:08.92 6:50/M
4 Kyle Schatte 1000 13 46 22:16.17 7:18/M
5 Ben Black 94 11 75 23:43.35 7:39/M
6 Christina Gilbert 404 12 76 23:47.54 8:24/M
7 blaine manucy 682 11 97 24:30.83 7:58/M
8 Parker Marshall 2275 12 107 24:58.11 8:30/M
9 Connor Vining 1985 14 108 24:58.43 8:21/M
10 James Morrison 767 12 117 25:12.89 8:47/M
11 Austin Kelly 599 12 127 25:25.13 8:38/M
12 Joseph Aventurado 43 12 130 25:30.65 8:33/M
13 Marco Hernandez 509 13 142 25:53.18 8:41/M
14 Devin Seibel 2556 12 146 25:59.23 8:29/M
15 Cole Varni 1967 11 148 26:01.21 8:30/M
16 KRISTOPHER PEREZ 882 11 151 26:06.89 9:05/M
17 Jonathan Resendez 947 13 157 26:16.42 8:48/M
18 Zane Seigel 2310 13 177 26:50.57 9:03/M
19 Grant Varni 1965 14 184 27:08.19 8:52/M
20 Foster Hilborn 2272 14 205 27:34.50 9:21/M
21 Joshua Joe 565 13 208 27:38.22 9:01/M
22 Bryson Lucero 670 12 212 27:40.67 9:02/M
23 Drew Beltran 74 11 240 28:26.73 9:35/M
24 Nathaniel Belcher 2081 12 245 28:31.71 9:22/M
25 Adrian Ceja 182 14 449 31:38.14 10:17/M
26 Stephen Brown 134 14 468 31:52.56 10:32/M
27 Samuel Wooding 2457 12 488 32:09.28 10:49/M
28 Will Blanco 99 13 730 36:06.88 11:45/M
29 Adam Schoenberg 1802 11 744 36:16.65 12:33/M
30 Wesley Overby 846 12 855 38:19.11 12:44/M
31 Blake Saenger 2432 11 859 38:24.02 12:30/M
32 Gehrig French 368 11 862 38:29.39 12:40/M
33 Osbaldo Lopez 2543 14 872 38:36.95 12:45/M
34 Brady O'Quinn 2106 14 885 38:57.38 13:20/M
35 Aaron Gray 2047 14 894 39:06.66 13:18/M
36 Matteo Martinez 2459 11 992 41:31.58 13:48/M
37 Jacob Bennett 79 11 1015 42:02.78 14:40/M
38 Charlese Pavelski 863 13 1016 42:03.37 14:24/M
39 Holder Pena 869 11 1115 45:06.72 15:39/M
40 Noah Lerma 2428 12 1202 48:34.07 16:53/M
41 Daniel Allen 21 11 1357 54:18.78 18:35/M
42 Donavon French 367 13 1359 54:23.16 17:48/M
43 Jake Czubinski 2419 12 1369 54:47.80 18:33/M
44 Jack Allen 20 12 1379 55:01.27 18:49/M
45 NICOLUS OVALLE 844 12 1406 55:33.63 18:24/M
46 Gregory Bilbrey 89 13 1426 57:02.90 19:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Penley 873 15 8 18:54.16 6:11/M
2 Ethan Gray 2048 15 12 19:27.47 6:18/M
3 Ryan Saenger 2433 16 17 19:51.71 6:27/M
4 Noah Joe 564 15 26 20:24.70 6:41/M
5 Kameron Seibel 2109 17 27 20:26.58 6:42/M
6 Tyler Treadwell 1938 18 28 20:44.03 6:41/M
7 Smith Johnston 573 19 41 21:39.04 7:05/M
8 Marshal Ashlin 2113 18 43 22:08.33 7:11/M
9 Eric Vining 1984 17 52 22:55.08 7:42/M
10 Auston Bilbrey 88 16 58 23:01.97 7:42/M
11 Justin Treadwell 1940 16 59 23:05.48 7:31/M
12 Sam Altum 22 15 60 23:05.49 7:31/M
13 Benjamin Peacock 865 17 66 23:25.78 7:42/M
14 Diego Coronado 220 18 88 24:20.36 8:44/M
15 Carlos Rodriguez 966 18 116 25:12.77 8:08/M
16 Matthew Johnston 574 17 147 26:00.90 8:29/M
17 John Barickman 59 18 162 26:23.07 9:03/M
18 AUSTIN EMERSON 320 15 186 27:12.74 8:52/M
19 parker ginn 412 19 190 27:15.68 9:58/M
20 Vikram Gupta 2554 17 242 28:28.12 9:46/M
21 Tuan Tang 2450 19 297 29:25.04 10:01/M
22 Sean Chell 195 16 307 29:38.42 9:37/M
23 William Turcios 1948 16 314 29:43.91 9:40/M
24 Davis Hairston 445 19 362 30:16.97 9:56/M
25 Daniel Morrison 773 19 400 30:53.56 10:41/M
26 Hayden Utley 2157 18 415 31:03.94 10:35/M
27 Esai Ornelas 834 16 472 32:00.20 10:45/M
28 Joeh Ornelas 833 18 473 32:00.67 10:44/M
29 Harrison Bui 143 18 476 32:01.80 10:53/M
30 Ryan Mathis 701 18 478 32:02.44 11:15/M
31 Joseph Kremek 629 16 498 32:25.80 11:07/M
32 Garrett Herzik 513 15 558 33:13.89 11:37/M
33 David Cerdas 184 17 592 33:46.02 10:54/M
34 Brandon Johnstone 2078 19 593 33:47.86 12:05/M
35 Owen McCormack 710 16 663 34:48.94 12:04/M
36 Koltan Daniels 253 17 671 34:54.92 11:44/M
37 Kerry Balden 51 19 705 35:36.58 11:35/M
38 Scott McNally 718 16 716 35:51.88 12:15/M
39 Gage Havekost 490 15 788 37:21.61 12:19/M
40 Christopher Saracco 993 15 793 37:29.19 12:11/M
41 Carson Balogh 56 15 824 37:51.17 12:53/M
42 Cole Ricci 952 15 868 38:34.49 13:08/M
43 Kevin Charriez 191 19 877 38:47.23 13:05/M
44 Clay Williams 2023 16 887 39:00.36 13:17/M
45 Patrick Ricci IV 2118 17 916 39:36.13 13:28/M
46 Logan Daniels 252 19 951 40:27.58 13:32/M
47 Kevin Nguyen 2224 15 978 41:08.36 14:00/M
48 Greg Rechner 937 19 1000 41:38.60 14:15/M
49 Cameron Goldman 417 19 1009 41:59.67 14:39/M
50 Jacob Waites 1990 19 1014 42:02.53 14:41/M
51 Chris McNally 719 18 1040 42:39.64 14:26/M
52 Stewart Haas 2265 16 1078 43:54.72 14:24/M
53 Sergio Licona 2510 16 1106 44:52.59 15:31/M
54 Amy Canizales 158 16 1153 46:41.20 15:59/M
55 Cole Morgan 763 15 1162 46:55.48 15:50/M
56 Christopher Blanco 98 15 1163 46:57.55 15:51/M
57 Bryce Varni 1966 15 1166 47:03.04 15:53/M
58 Timothy Shirley 1834 18 1206 48:42.50 16:19/M
59 Victoria Perez 878 18 1531 1:03:36.68 21:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Javier Rodriguez 967 20 15 19:45.96 6:22/M
2 Philip Davis 2247 24 19 20:02.42 6:29/M
3 Chase Achille 2464 24 32 20:56.82 6:47/M
4 Bryce Thorson 1928 20 33 20:59.60 7:02/M
5 Patrick Sweeney 1906 24 50 22:43.79 7:22/M
6 Chad King 2153 22 67 23:27.16 8:25/M
7 Tom Sears 1812 21 105 24:56.32 8:15/M
8 Nathan Hoston 536 22 115 25:12.30 8:44/M
9 Leslie Garza 391 24 124 25:20.40 8:16/M
10 Dustin Pressley 2331 24 128 25:28.46 8:44/M
11 Luke Heater 502 23 167 26:39.95 9:20/M
12 Tyler Zaker 2290 24 172 26:42.09 9:37/M
13 Eric O'Leary 828 22 198 27:23.75 9:33/M
14 Daniel Lozano 666 23 249 28:39.38 9:56/M
15 Mark Kermath 2130 22 252 28:41.93 9:33/M
16 Luis Canizales 157 22 271 28:59.70 10:16/M
17 Juansebastian Barboza 2203 20 353 30:14.77 10:30/M
18 Drew Miller 743 23 408 30:59.47 10:01/M
19 Esteban Garcia 386 21 432 31:26.36 10:11/M
20 Ryan Lockridge 658 24 530 32:49.49 10:56/M
21 Mark Beal 67 24 554 33:07.52 11:57/M
22 Juan Bossano 2523 24 612 34:03.77 11:06/M
23 Miles Dotson 287 24 616 34:06.11 11:42/M
24 Christoffer Lam 2452 21 627 34:14.00 11:34/M
25 Vikas Gupta 437 21 650 34:28.11 11:42/M
26 Brandon Park 852 20 652 34:32.13 11:42/M
27 Chase Dumas 300 24 680 35:07.44 11:41/M
28 jason drexler 2155 23 682 35:10.02 12:14/M
29 Adam McMullen 714 20 752 36:25.29 11:50/M
30 jared jularbal 589 21 808 37:42.72 13:27/M
31 David Korb 626 22 839 38:02.39 12:55/M
32 ventura ramos 929 22 858 38:22.89 12:26/M
33 Noah Johnson 569 24 869 38:34.66 12:42/M
34 john ortiz 836 23 919 39:41.10 13:15/M
35 Christopher Charriez 193 21 929 39:58.70 13:28/M
36 Joshua DeYoung 276 23 940 40:15.22 13:39/M
37 Juan Beltran 72 24 1061 43:11.96 14:19/M
38 Kevin Lopez 661 21 1127 45:25.62 15:18/M
39 Julian Alexander 16 23 1415 56:01.07 18:32/M
40 jamie serda jr. 1821 21 1472 59:08.36 20:22/M
41 Michael Kimbrell 2455 23 1502 1:01:06.04 21:06/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Alford 2470 25 11 19:20.39 6:17/M
2 Keith Freeman 362 29 22 20:13.54 6:34/M
3 luis murillo 2213 29 25 20:24.29 6:37/M
4 Harris Harr 479 28 29 20:45.49 6:44/M
5 Jack freeman 364 26 30 20:46.39 6:45/M
6 Michael Sweeney 1905 27 42 22:04.75 7:09/M
7 Eric Maurer 2166 27 53 22:55.33 7:30/M
8 Cory Etzel 324 26 81 24:05.32 7:55/M
9 William Lumpkin 673 29 93 24:26.79 8:36/M
10 Brad Funda 371 26 102 24:51.83 8:09/M
11 Sean Hall 448 29 110 24:59.36 8:10/M
12 Christopher White 2518 27 120 25:13.86 8:11/M
13 Anthony Tropea 2067 28 122 25:17.82 8:30/M
14 Bradford Wilson 2027 25 134 25:42.67 8:21/M
15 Kevin Freeman 363 27 159 26:20.11 8:33/M
16 William Carner 2514 29 161 26:21.26 8:50/M
17 Jarrett Perkins 2408 27 181 26:56.25 9:52/M
18 Shawn Queeney 915 29 238 28:24.31 10:03/M
19 Larry Buell 140 29 244 28:31.21 9:54/M
20 James Short 2177 28 257 28:47.70 9:55/M
21 Michael Croughn 235 26 267 28:57.05 9:34/M
22 Matt Neuman 797 25 268 28:58.58 9:32/M
23 Timothy Myers 783 29 274 29:04.59 10:02/M
24 Nicholas Martinek 2447 29 303 29:30.48 9:48/M
25 Cory Webb 2503 26 359 30:15.76 9:52/M
26 Patrick Carney 169 27 368 30:23.25 9:52/M
27 Noah Jay 560 28 373 30:28.17 10:11/M
28 Jose Cooz 213 26 388 30:41.75 10:02/M
29 Chad Rockefeller 2146 26 390 30:43.50 10:33/M
30 Benjamin Dowell 291 26 406 30:58.30 10:56/M
31 Alberto Vasquez 1970 29 417 31:05.93 10:05/M
32 Russell Skillman 1844 29 440 31:32.27 10:20/M
33 Wade Trimble 1943 27 458 31:46.84 10:56/M
34 Zachary Miller 740 29 463 31:48.63 10:47/M
35 Hans Schultz 1807 26 497 32:25.07 11:18/M
36 DANIEL PEVETO 2296 25 506 32:27.86 10:45/M
37 Adam Matula 2581 27 516 32:43.16 11:13/M
38 Michael Murray 780 28 537 32:55.76 10:58/M
39 Adam Scruggs 2232 29 597 33:51.57 11:32/M
40 Nick Hibler 515 29 609 34:02.98 11:43/M
41 matt claunch 201 25 626 34:13.10 12:11/M
42 Byron Hebert 503 25 706 35:36.86 12:29/M
43 Baron Wheeler 2007 27 722 35:56.60 11:56/M
44 JOSEPH SUDELA 1904 27 761 36:46.42 12:15/M
45 RAYMOND CINTRON 197 27 810 37:42.80 12:33/M
46 Jonathan Ahearn 11 28 836 38:01.61 12:54/M
47 Hasan Poonawala 2367 27 882 38:53.10 12:48/M
48 Casey Baldwin 52 26 903 39:16.90 12:48/M
49 Thomas Bryan 138 29 976 41:06.47 14:01/M
50 Drew Rechner 934 27 991 41:31.43 14:15/M
51 Jarvis Givens 413 29 1037 42:36.89 14:04/M
52 Andrew Nesrsta 2148 27 1051 42:55.89 14:11/M
53 Jacob Hon 533 27 1085 44:12.05 14:15/M
54 Brandon Rogers 973 25 1218 49:19.88 16:56/M
55 Thomas Sim 1837 28 1283 51:31.06 17:05/M
56 Benjamin Cozad 230 28 1293 51:52.71 17:21/M
57 Anthony Reeves 946 25 1450 58:13.76 19:01/M
58 Iran Garcia 378 27 1504 1:01:25.23 19:49/M
59 Suta Suddhiprakarn 1901 27 1522 1:02:25.52 20:08/M
60 Steve Sodolak Jr 1866 28 1555 1:06:32.64 22:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Steffens 1882 32 10 19:05.54 6:12/M
2 Luis Reyes 949 31 14 19:34.86 6:20/M
3 paul Cowart 2563 30 31 20:54.19 6:58/M
4 Chris VandeZande 1963 33 91 24:25.71 8:13/M
5 Sebastian Tropea 2075 32 109 24:58.91 8:24/M
6 John Babin 47 32 114 25:11.03 8:23/M
7 Ryan Coogler 2340 31 141 25:49.68 8:28/M
8 Rob Brinkley 2529 31 155 26:14.58 8:46/M
9 Ching-Hsing Wang 1994 33 168 26:40.19 8:38/M
10 Jason White 2314 33 191 27:17.08 9:06/M
11 Michael May 2207 31 192 27:17.70 9:36/M
12 Michael Haley 447 30 206 27:36.62 9:05/M
13 Toby Anderson 28 31 228 28:04.55 9:16/M
14 Carlson Oyuko 2574 30 261 28:49.06 9:33/M
15 Jordan Macha 2484 30 265 28:55.86 9:30/M
16 James Gerstmann 2551 30 305 29:36.34 10:29/M
17 Kevon Nguyen 799 33 306 29:37.19 9:33/M
18 Charles Campbell 156 33 332 29:59.04 10:35/M
19 Juan Penaloza 2236 34 342 30:04.63 10:50/M
20 Daniel Briand 128 31 352 30:14.28 10:01/M
21 Travis Ziebro 2044 33 393 30:46.11 10:24/M
22 Jon Carey 164 31 422 31:10.54 10:58/M
23 Eugene Lucero 668 34 459 31:47.15 10:26/M
24 Eduardo Roeschel 2065 34 487 32:08.80 10:41/M
25 David Marcus 2289 30 571 33:25.55 11:18/M
26 Huy Nguyen 2512 34 615 34:06.02 11:22/M
27 David Dailey 244 31 623 34:09.99 12:14/M
28 Paul Ford 1167 33 658 34:42.55 11:54/M
29 Richard Smedley 1847 33 661 34:45.38 11:35/M
30 Eric Frawley 360 34 678 35:07.29 11:31/M
31 SHAWN HOLLOWAY 529 33 697 35:23.15 11:50/M
32 Rudy Amador 2467 33 708 35:39.20 11:47/M
33 Todd Pruette 913 31 765 36:51.20 12:57/M
34 Travis Lollar 2216 31 785 37:17.43 12:30/M
35 John Red 2544 30 787 37:21.51 13:03/M
36 Aamir Poonawala 896 30 881 38:51.65 12:48/M
37 Eric Jordan 581 33 972 41:01.14 14:01/M
38 Doug Carey 166 33 977 41:07.01 14:28/M
39 Michael Forbes 2460 34 980 41:08.43 14:21/M
40 Ryan Andrasek 32 33 1047 42:49.55 14:23/M
41 Harley Butler 152 32 1111 44:58.89 15:23/M
42 Warren Smith 1859 33 1117 45:12.07 14:35/M
43 Tyler Zachau 2198 32 1119 45:14.71 15:06/M
44 Will Jorgensen 583 31 1134 45:44.68 15:11/M
45 Daniel Angeles 2319 30 1216 49:15.27 16:24/M
46 Mario Garcia 2300 34 1301 52:06.31 17:47/M
47 Evan Huston 2170 31 1330 53:10.59 17:42/M
48 Bryan Kunz 2438 33 1360 54:27.15 18:09/M
49 Nick Hamilton 460 30 1434 57:25.17 19:24/M
50 Jeremiah Wise 2485 30 1442 57:56.44 18:57/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Gates 394 35 5 18:23.26 5:57/M
2 Aaron Shaffner 2585 35 9 19:02.89 6:12/M
3 Troy Donaldson 285 37 54 22:55.91 7:25/M
4 Michael Madsen 677 37 64 23:20.34 7:43/M
5 Shaun Carter 2413 35 65 23:24.10 7:35/M
6 Austin Miller 748 36 68 23:29.52 8:15/M
7 Donovan Wade 2565 36 85 24:15.95 7:56/M
8 Jose Rivas 957 38 96 24:30.44 7:55/M
9 Chris Harte 2260 39 103 24:53.55 8:51/M
10 Stephen Lovejoy 664 39 121 25:16.51 8:13/M
11 Greg Clark 2219 35 131 25:31.43 8:18/M
12 Jorge Alonzo 329 38 139 25:46.27 9:07/M
13 Thomas Spears 1870 37 149 26:03.92 8:41/M
14 Jay McVean 723 38 219 27:54.20 9:05/M
15 Karl Brohammer 131 37 221 27:58.69 9:47/M
16 Thai Tong 1931 39 288 29:21.19 9:32/M
17 Ted Farmer 337 39 327 29:58.10 10:04/M
18 Alan Dozier 292 36 379 30:34.51 10:46/M
19 Paul Cernuch 2261 37 443 31:33.26 10:14/M
20 Dan Obert 820 36 453 31:45.37 10:55/M
21 Edward Martinez 692 39 471 31:59.04 10:35/M
22 William Berger 2422 37 484 32:08.01 10:24/M
23 Jesse Jimenez 2461 35 507 32:28.45 11:28/M
24 Chris Bouche 2089 36 510 32:31.40 11:28/M
25 Kenneth Cole 2575 39 521 32:44.67 11:02/M
26 Eric Henrichsen 505 36 523 32:45.87 10:41/M
27 Jason Villarreal 1983 36 580 33:35.99 10:59/M
28 David McNutt 721 36 588 33:42.69 11:43/M
29 Samuel Veenstra 1971 35 772 36:58.72 13:12/M
30 Art Salazar 985 35 827 37:52.75 13:13/M
31 Oscar Lopez 663 38 838 38:01.74 13:19/M
32 Robert Dill 282 38 865 38:33.62 12:52/M
33 Daniel Mellen 726 36 895 39:06.80 13:54/M
34 Ricardo Martinez 2458 39 896 39:08.77 13:01/M
35 Oscar Pena 867 38 906 39:17.85 13:47/M
36 Christopher Elliott 315 36 911 39:29.17 13:13/M
37 I-KAN WU 2038 35 975 41:04.58 13:17/M
38 Duane Pavelski 862 37 1018 42:03.70 14:24/M
39 Phillip Guerrero 431 37 1093 44:32.24 15:43/M
40 Richard Yancy 2039 38 1125 45:19.62 15:36/M
41 Walter Shantz 1824 39 1229 49:33.33 16:52/M
42 Fernando Corona 216 39 1282 51:30.30 17:31/M
43 John Seger 2269 35 1316 52:32.96 18:04/M
44 Jim Lee 649 37 1353 53:53.24 18:32/M
45 LUS OVALLE 841 38 1408 55:42.64 18:27/M
46 Cullen Oubre 838 37 1427 57:04.94 19:41/M
47 Matthew Benson 83 39 1438 57:48.64 19:40/M
48 andy kerkhoff 604 37 1507 1:01:35.23 20:57/M
49 Wes Pogue 892 36 1535 1:03:50.71 21:51/M
50 Kelley Simmons 2228 39 1562 1:24:16.88 28:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Eggeling 2389 44 6 18:34.69 6:00/M
2 Jose Ochoa 824 42 37 21:19.66 6:57/M
3 Ghulam Khan 1795 44 38 21:22.76 7:27/M
4 Paul Belcher 2080 42 82 24:08.42 7:56/M
5 Steve Simko 2189 40 86 24:19.05 8:14/M
6 Brandon Eisenman 311 40 113 25:08.38 8:50/M
7 Gregg Wooding 2456 44 119 25:13.39 8:35/M
8 Donavan Strutt 2491 41 137 25:45.40 8:26/M
9 Jeff Lovejoy 665 44 166 26:29.01 8:36/M
10 Patrick Anders 2041 43 183 27:06.58 8:45/M
11 CRAIG HANNA 2086 42 213 27:42.85 9:54/M
12 Ron Plotner 888 43 236 28:16.55 9:30/M
13 JD Thompson 1919 41 247 28:38.35 9:17/M
14 Brent Kelly 602 41 276 29:05.09 9:49/M
15 Chris Evans 326 42 325 29:54.75 10:46/M
16 Brent Griffin 2085 42 358 30:15.61 10:10/M
17 Randell Zerr 2230 40 365 30:22.28 10:25/M
18 jeff eskew 321 44 370 30:26.47 11:01/M
19 Robin Armstrong 2349 43 412 31:01.17 10:14/M
20 Jeff Begnaud 70 41 414 31:03.04 10:07/M
21 Eric Rothe 2077 40 419 31:06.66 10:02/M
22 Mike Deza 2268 40 423 31:14.37 10:12/M
23 Greg Gray 2050 40 543 32:57.59 11:20/M
24 dave guido 2373 41 600 33:52.76 11:18/M
25 Martin Fraske 2222 41 608 34:02.29 11:34/M
26 Dan Crockett 232 40 622 34:09.72 11:46/M
27 Stephen Smith 1852 42 856 38:20.66 13:13/M
28 alfonso coindreau 207 44 884 38:54.45 12:41/M
29 randy parker 857 44 965 40:48.37 14:28/M
30 Geoff Casavant 172 44 1013 42:02.16 14:20/M
31 Roman Coronado Jr 2580 42 1109 44:56.39 15:23/M
32 Shane Lambright 644 41 1147 46:30.20 15:22/M
33 Mario Garza 2096 42 1149 46:36.90 15:11/M
34 David Bennett 78 42 1159 46:51.23 16:15/M
35 Darren Lafferty 642 41 1169 47:07.75 16:08/M
36 CHUCK STAFFORD 1877 43 1195 48:16.86 15:56/M
37 Adam Flagan 344 41 1213 49:09.92 17:19/M
38 PHILIP HEAREN 498 40 1227 49:28.93 17:05/M
39 Vincent Cortez 224 43 1324 52:58.34 17:24/M
40 Tom Lischer 2410 40 1336 53:20.33 17:24/M
41 Brett Havekost 489 42 1365 54:30.28 17:52/M
42 Steve Giannone 400 44 1372 54:52.24 18:54/M
43 Christopher Macksey 676 41 1424 56:41.32 19:17/M
44 Doug Harris 2406 43 1455 58:18.17 20:04/M
45 Joe Ruiz 982 43 1492 1:00:32.56 20:16/M
46 William Allen 19 44 1509 1:01:43.36 20:58/M
47 Chad Kunkel 637 43 1534 1:03:45.67 21:33/M
48 Darren Toler 2277 43 1544 1:04:32.80 21:57/M
49 Scott Shoaf 2244 44 1564 1:24:22.14 28:33/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeffery Sheldon 1828 47 16 19:46.63 6:24/M
2 Randall Peltier 866 45 40 21:27.67 6:55/M
3 Joe Gonzales 420 49 55 22:58.07 8:19/M
4 douglas godden 2092 49 69 23:32.00 7:41/M
5 Michael Peacock 864 47 77 23:48.12 7:49/M
6 Larry carlisle 2509 47 87 24:19.63 7:55/M
7 Kim Borja 2355 48 111 25:02.99 8:17/M
8 Garmond Joe 563 45 125 25:20.82 8:51/M
9 Jon Burris 149 45 140 25:48.85 8:32/M
10 James Morrison 766 49 163 26:25.14 9:12/M
11 Darren Seigel 2309 46 179 26:54.01 9:04/M
12 tim hamilton 2344 48 188 27:13.36 8:55/M
13 James Saenger 2431 45 195 27:20.34 8:55/M
14 Roger Miller 2474 46 203 27:31.77 9:03/M
15 Ned Penley 874 47 246 28:37.68 9:20/M
16 Craige Wittig 2031 47 264 28:52.25 10:11/M
17 Ritchie Robertson 962 46 280 29:10.61 10:23/M
18 Lou Phillips 2480 49 281 29:10.98 10:01/M
19 Patrick Ricci III 2117 47 341 30:03.15 10:20/M
20 Peter Shirley 1832 46 349 30:11.59 10:21/M
21 Gabriel Rodriguez 965 45 418 31:06.56 10:02/M
22 Kevin Wieland 2011 47 450 31:39.96 10:42/M
23 patrick miller 2372 45 477 32:01.87 10:43/M
24 Derrek Treadwell 1937 49 513 32:36.59 10:56/M
25 Robert Milmoe 751 48 545 33:00.38 11:30/M
26 Dan Jackson 2164 48 618 34:08.51 11:28/M
27 Kevin Terpening 1913 48 643 34:24.88 11:26/M
28 Raymond Wilson 2169 46 700 35:27.64 12:15/M
29 Victor Stowe 1888 46 818 37:46.19 13:01/M
30 Scott Watkins 2240 49 873 38:39.15 13:44/M
31 Patrick Varni 1969 45 876 38:45.23 13:05/M
32 Gregg Patten 861 48 1010 41:59.76 13:52/M
33 Matt McNally 715 46 1042 42:46.34 14:29/M
34 Parker McNally 717 46 1058 43:11.25 14:36/M
35 Barry Williams 2022 46 1232 49:47.86 16:40/M
36 Roy Cook 212 49 1254 50:49.08 16:30/M
37 Gary Barnes 2521 46 1261 50:54.86 17:15/M
38 Dennis Azlin 46 45 1273 51:16.92 17:22/M
39 Jon Morgan 761 49 1284 51:36.85 17:16/M
40 Ed Mikolajewski 739 46 1315 52:32.42 18:04/M
41 Varun Gupta 436 48 1344 53:29.51 18:04/M
42 Valentin Cantu 2572 48 1405 55:32.21 18:53/M
43 William Reeves 945 47 1449 58:13.07 19:01/M
44 Stephen Eason 2335 49 1519 1:02:03.09 21:15/M
45 David Neal 2126 47 1524 1:02:59.53 21:22/M
46 Greg Toomey 1932 45 1528 1:03:23.42 21:26/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Chell 194 51 39 21:24.93 6:58/M
2 Buddy Howlett 541 54 73 23:38.79 7:45/M
3 Mike Diaz 2370 52 83 24:10.85 8:55/M
4 David Achille 2463 53 92 24:26.59 7:55/M
5 Joe Rocha 2468 53 180 26:54.98 8:57/M
6 David Walker 2570 51 197 27:22.97 8:59/M
7 Kevin Chaffin 2520 51 235 28:15.01 9:09/M
8 Gerardo Barboza 2201 51 248 28:38.42 9:59/M
9 Rex Sears 1811 53 357 30:15.55 10:22/M
10 Jack Kessel 2325 54 371 30:26.77 10:35/M
11 Mark Quertermous 918 52 433 31:26.40 11:01/M
12 Galen Richison 2051 54 485 32:08.14 10:31/M
13 richard ginn 411 54 520 32:44.56 11:44/M
14 Craig Fox 2568 52 540 32:56.44 10:39/M
15 Gary Adams 5 51 584 33:37.43 11:20/M
16 Joseph Connolly 2303 50 613 34:04.47 11:27/M
17 Omar Rodriguez 1454 54 683 35:12.30 11:31/M
18 Dennis Smith 2156 50 719 35:54.90 12:09/M
19 Billy Nordt 2191 52 794 37:30.27 12:07/M
20 Joseph Funda 370 52 806 37:41.42 12:17/M
21 Marcus Holcomb 523 51 831 37:57.44 12:44/M
22 King Baker 2071 50 939 40:14.66 14:11/M
23 Chris Shineldecker 1829 54 954 40:30.82 13:46/M
24 Tony Le Cara 2377 51 1005 41:54.11 14:39/M
25 Steve Haughey 486 52 1025 42:21.71 14:27/M
26 Chris Perry 2346 51 1132 45:42.69 15:18/M
27 Darrell Morrison 770 52 1156 46:47.42 15:49/M
28 James Smith 1857 53 1204 48:40.83 16:15/M
29 Douglas Rogers 972 54 1217 49:19.57 16:56/M
30 Jim Johnson 567 52 1278 51:23.30 17:12/M
31 Paul Hardilek 475 53 1298 52:02.33 17:45/M
32 Edvin Natareno 788 50 1313 52:30.88 18:09/M
33 Craig Meyer 735 50 1340 53:25.02 17:58/M
34 Keith Praytor 902 52 1397 55:18.55 17:57/M
35 John Barolin 2532 53 1483 59:43.87 19:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bruce Davis 2245 56 62 23:08.24 7:30/M
2 Gonzalo Monola 753 59 70 23:32.44 7:53/M
3 Bob St. Joseph 1874 59 94 24:27.19 8:02/M
4 larry conner 208 58 99 24:35.17 8:00/M
5 Matt Tillson 2145 55 138 25:45.84 9:38/M
6 Kerry Lubin 2573 57 204 27:33.73 9:11/M
7 Patrick Miller 744 58 230 28:05.87 9:45/M
8 Randy Mott 2320 58 258 28:48.73 9:33/M
9 Michael Miller 742 57 457 31:46.37 10:27/M
10 Kenneth Farmer 334 57 501 32:27.10 11:15/M
11 James DeFord 265 56 508 32:28.82 11:20/M
12 Wayne See 1815 59 528 32:48.05 11:05/M
13 Smith Johnston 575 58 666 34:52.81 11:28/M
14 david thompson 1927 55 844 38:04.84 12:55/M
15 Keith Williams 2465 55 846 38:06.36 13:10/M
16 Frank Nesrsta 2299 55 915 39:35.25 13:06/M
17 Mark Rechner 936 58 986 41:26.07 14:11/M
18 Paul Penning 2326 57 1019 42:07.07 14:02/M
19 Chris Hughes 2536 55 1122 45:16.33 14:52/M
20 Mark Kearns 2525 59 1129 45:31.49 15:52/M
21 Kenneth Barickman 60 57 1189 47:50.82 15:59/M
22 Arthur Becker 2399 55 1222 49:21.86 16:13/M
23 Harry Zachau 2197 59 1328 53:02.21 17:37/M
24 Frank Long 2371 57 1334 53:14.37 17:42/M
25 James Fagan 331 58 1412 55:58.66 19:22/M
26 Edward Croughn 236 58 1457 58:18.38 18:48/M
27 Julio Arocha 35 58 1490 1:00:20.91 19:36/M
28 Richard Matula 703 59 1512 1:01:52.97 20:39/M
29 Robert Stumpf 1896 55 1533 1:03:42.26 21:32/M
30 Oscar Pena 870 59 1552 1:05:43.01 22:25/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Padilla 2434 63 61 23:06.16 7:29/M
2 John Rogers 974 63 299 29:27.18 9:51/M
3 Ralph Hansen 465 62 301 29:29.33 10:02/M
4 William Taylor 1912 60 509 32:29.86 11:04/M
5 John Thompson 1925 60 880 38:48.65 12:53/M
6 Robert Martinez 691 63 947 40:24.99 13:45/M
7 Iqbal Bootwala 107 63 1076 43:45.55 14:52/M
8 Barry Gilbert 407 60 1167 47:06.04 16:02/M
9 Ralph Pruette 912 60 1199 48:28.01 16:42/M
10 Alan Halperin 449 61 1242 50:04.71 17:14/M
11 David Schuelke 1805 62 1269 51:07.96 17:09/M
12 Carlos Bazan 66 63 1394 55:15.52 19:07/M
13 Cleve Stoy 1889 62 1410 55:43.59 19:02/M
14 kees Segeren 1820 64 1420 56:29.28 19:35/M
15 Kevin Bilderback 2359 60 1421 56:31.02 18:57/M
16 Thomas Benson 84 64 1431 57:11.48 19:28/M
17 MIKE NIRIDER 2541 63 1439 57:48.85 19:07/M
18 Nick Caridas 2535 62 1451 58:17.11 20:05/M
19 Francisco King 622 64 1498 1:00:58.31 19:43/M
20 Henry Espinosa 2124 61 1514 1:01:57.56 20:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Moriarty 2357 66 45 22:10.36 7:12/M
2 Roger Bourque 113 69 714 35:51.02 12:02/M
3 Stan Obloy 2426 65 1045 42:48.69 14:46/M
4 Victor Fermo 2205 67 1112 44:59.25 14:34/M
5 Bill Pannell 850 68 1148 46:32.26 15:27/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dean Purcell 2052 71 768 36:54.76 12:15/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Priess 907 76 879 38:48.49 12:54/M
2 Bill Jorgensen 585 77 1133 45:43.67 15:11/M