2012 Santa Hustle Smokies

Age Group Results

December 09, 2012


Results by www.ChampionChip247.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stacey Pelter 465 39 4 18:25.18 5:56/M
2 Leah Nicholson 940 25 9 19:05.03 6:09/M
3 Avery Franklin 539 16 13 19:43.60 6:22/M
Top

Male Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Seth Ruhling 507 18 1 16:57.72 5:28/M
2 Gideon Wilson 675 22 2 17:30.28 5:39/M
3 Garrison Burchell 798 17 3 18:14.97 5:53/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christy Holbert 443 372 30:42.71 9:54/M
2 Heather Zucosky 1063 652 35:54.55 11:35/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 748 748 893 43:38.62 14:05/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby Wolfenbarger 525 9 133 26:21.30 8:30/M
2 Ellie Stanko 1198 10 168 26:57.28 8:42/M
3 Katie Joines 705 10 446 32:04.96 10:21/M
4 Carly Owens 923 9 476 32:41.60 10:33/M
5 Tayloe Hunter 647 10 518 33:29.62 10:48/M
6 Sami Taggart 965 7 555 34:06.92 11:00/M
7 Megan Merritt 995 9 572 34:27.61 11:07/M
8 Kaley Thorpe 1149 10 576 34:30.49 11:08/M
9 Carley Thompson 449 9 700 37:06.37 11:58/M
10 Darcy Taylor 625 9 701 37:06.37 11:58/M
11 Andrea Price 1278 10 733 38:02.55 12:16/M
12 Tessa Joy Clark 911 7 761 38:38.01 12:28/M
13 Kendall Goines 659 8 845 41:16.35 13:19/M
14 Emma Grace McCollum 436 9 856 41:31.99 13:24/M
15 Emma Taggart 966 9 861 41:39.74 13:26/M
16 Audrey Coulter 1602 9 878 42:37.59 13:45/M
17 Savannah Presson 1282 6 900 44:10.77 14:15/M
18 Anna Huss 1445 10 912 44:24.06 14:19/M
19 Megan Carlton 904 9 935 44:58.56 14:30/M
20 Madisyn Rider 1261 10 943 45:14.29 14:35/M
21 Rebecca Lucas 846 10 978 46:12.16 14:54/M
22 Kaylie Lavella 615 9 1001 46:52.78 15:07/M
23 Chloe Davis 941 9 1014 47:24.92 15:17/M
24 Riley Sullivan 1166 8 1104 51:30.90 16:37/M
25 Hannah Fleming 1539 9 1113 51:41.83 16:40/M
26 Danielle Lemons 1396 10 1115 51:44.61 16:41/M
27 Chloe Young 1068 6 1117 52:02.99 16:47/M
28 Hannah Sarles 641 10 1140 53:24.08 17:14/M
29 Carson Richardson 638 10 1142 53:29.05 17:15/M
30 Gracie Stansberry 1195 9 1149 53:50.17 17:22/M
31 Chloe Crouse 1592 5 1185 57:06.92 18:25/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Matthews 1368 9 142 26:33.61 8:34/M
2 Garrett Greene 983 10 152 26:42.93 8:37/M
3 Arun Arepalli 1739 8 367 30:36.81 9:52/M
4 Luke Ray 714 9 377 30:47.79 9:56/M
5 John Wilkerson 461 8 420 31:35.38 10:11/M
6 Matthew Wilkerson 462 8 422 31:37.13 10:12/M
7 Nathan Parker 1301 9 427 31:42.86 10:14/M
8 Will Stanko 1197 7 454 32:12.45 10:23/M
9 Bennett Greene 981 6 457 32:16.95 10:25/M
10 Jackson Greene 982 8 466 32:23.73 10:27/M
11 Lincoln Webster 1109 8 485 32:48.72 10:35/M
12 Aiden Clark 913 10 504 33:06.10 10:41/M
13 Brian Fuson 1527 10 521 33:32.32 10:49/M
14 Collin Richardson 639 9 532 33:40.15 10:52/M
15 Alex Sicignano 726 7 592 34:47.78 11:13/M
16 Jadon Sands 840 9 702 37:06.59 11:58/M
17 Matthew Parker 694 10 736 38:03.23 12:16/M
18 Will Galloway 489 8 750 38:19.43 12:22/M
19 Isaac Clark 912 10 762 38:38.27 12:28/M
20 Walker Gentry 842 10 777 38:52.09 12:32/M
21 Canon Presson 1283 9 820 40:23.95 13:02/M
22 Jonah McCollum 437 6 862 41:41.08 13:27/M
23 Canon Brooks 1679 7 867 42:18.96 13:39/M
24 Andy Lovell 1383 7 903 44:13.01 14:16/M
25 Logan Coffey 1004 4 907 44:16.10 14:17/M
26 Colin Crider 900 9 915 44:31.42 14:22/M
27 Zachary Stooksbury 1178 9 926 44:44.46 14:26/M
28 Nicholas Taylor 624 7 933 44:47.36 14:27/M
29 Elijah Hoffman 1466 9 969 45:47.21 14:46/M
30 Jack Campbell 880 9 971 45:49.01 14:47/M
31 Ben Hudd 1453 9 1025 48:11.43 15:33/M
32 Zachary Woods 928 10 1086 50:26.28 16:16/M
33 Braxton Lovell 1384 10 1106 51:32.28 16:37/M
34 Jesse McGraw 882 3 1144 53:29.89 17:15/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Addison Smith 557 11 16 20:00.33 6:27/M
2 Lindsey Myers 741 13 22 21:17.32 6:52/M
3 Olivia Paxton 606 14 24 21:37.23 6:58/M
4 Gracie Faulkner 680 13 25 21:40.93 6:59/M
5 Brianna Underwood 1131 13 41 22:48.88 7:21/M
6 Maci Shell 894 13 49 23:19.40 7:31/M
7 Jaiden Estabrook 634 12 60 23:52.08 7:42/M
8 Sarah Cain 617 13 96 25:43.23 8:18/M
9 Mackenzie Coffey 1005 11 109 26:01.86 8:24/M
10 Megan Kingsland 1414 13 111 26:02.41 8:24/M
11 Sydney Wolfenbarger 526 11 131 26:19.44 8:29/M
12 Abbie Biddle 1703 11 132 26:20.62 8:30/M
13 Bethany Carideo 901 12 145 26:35.15 8:35/M
14 Grace Purgason 460 13 158 26:50.50 8:39/M
15 Brooke Underwood 1129 13 172 27:02.66 8:43/M
16 Ciara Thacker 735 13 179 27:15.66 8:47/M
17 Caitlin Adams 651 13 181 27:16.00 8:48/M
18 Caroline Lewis 1393 12 229 28:31.22 9:12/M
19 Sabel Mattingly 1367 12 233 28:33.65 9:13/M
20 Stormy Banks 551 11 236 28:34.44 9:13/M
21 Brianna Gwathney 482 13 244 28:37.31 9:14/M
22 Julianne Plank 1287 11 268 29:01.79 9:22/M
23 Josie Jenkins 589 14 271 29:03.05 9:22/M
24 Anna Cain 612 13 287 29:10.86 9:25/M
25 Karis Mitchell 878 12 294 29:21.70 9:28/M
26 Aimee Hunt 408 12 360 30:28.96 9:50/M
27 Sarah Knight 446 12 387 30:54.05 9:58/M
28 Aubrey Keller 1423 13 484 32:48.42 10:35/M
29 Alison Price 1279 12 537 33:47.60 10:54/M
30 Campbell Hunter 646 13 609 35:15.50 11:22/M
31 Ivey Johnson 1429 13 618 35:27.29 11:26/M
32 Cailyn Carr 1651 14 619 35:27.33 11:26/M
33 Josie Worley 1049 11 627 35:34.45 11:28/M
34 Shelby Worley 1054 14 628 35:35.46 11:29/M
35 Reilly Schneider 1226 11 641 35:41.59 11:31/M
36 Megan McCormick 1353 12 681 36:38.73 11:49/M
37 Erin Dicks 1571 13 712 37:21.69 12:03/M
38 Danielle Clark 914 12 715 37:22.85 12:03/M
39 J. Brooke Garland 794 11 875 42:35.64 13:44/M
40 Gabi Parker 695 12 919 44:36.38 14:23/M
41 Hannah Manis 1376 14 932 44:47.19 14:27/M
42 Kelsey Carr 1652 11 960 45:41.22 14:44/M
43 Amy Bridgeman 1686 11 961 45:41.42 14:44/M
44 Rylea Searle 501 14 967 45:45.78 14:45/M
45 Keira Brogden 960 11 1093 50:42.26 16:21/M
46 Emily Kersey 1417 11 1094 50:42.26 16:21/M
47 Mia Carter 1646 11 1155 54:27.19 17:34/M
48 Mitra Sarshuri 601 14 1160 54:55.57 17:43/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Cherry 1635 14 18 20:31.73 6:37/M
2 John Bowling 800 13 19 20:55.11 6:45/M
3 Hunter McClain 1359 13 21 21:15.48 6:51/M
4 Connor Loyd 1380 13 23 21:24.81 6:54/M
5 Malcolm McClain 1358 13 36 22:27.39 7:15/M
6 Donnie Underwood 1132 14 51 23:23.21 7:33/M
7 Eric Bergeson 968 13 54 23:37.88 7:37/M
8 Dawson Biddle 1704 14 57 23:44.33 7:39/M
9 Mason Seitz 451 13 58 23:49.72 7:41/M
10 Patrick Dorsey 1566 13 59 23:51.88 7:42/M
11 Drake Montero-Smith 597 12 79 25:08.74 8:06/M
12 Tyler Moore 1324 14 80 25:12.29 8:08/M
13 Rj Sievers 1211 11 108 25:58.42 8:23/M
14 Josh Sicignano 727 12 119 26:09.45 8:26/M
15 Landon Atchley 1735 14 146 26:36.74 8:35/M
16 Justin Johnson 478 12 165 26:54.45 8:41/M
17 Kenny Cogan 533 12 210 28:09.94 9:05/M
18 David Flynn 1538 14 214 28:12.34 9:06/M
19 Riley Raff 1274 14 220 28:23.24 9:09/M
20 Chris Johnson 466 12 234 28:33.95 9:13/M
21 Connor Lipsey 535 14 238 28:35.60 9:13/M
22 Sam Storey 1176 11 251 28:41.12 9:15/M
23 Jc Cogan 534 14 257 28:48.76 9:17/M
24 Jared Jett 479 13 272 29:03.19 9:22/M
25 Noah Fleming 1540 11 307 29:33.61 9:32/M
26 Andy Hudd 1454 11 319 29:48.93 9:37/M
27 Connor Owens 924 11 354 30:22.21 9:48/M
28 Sean Presson 1284 12 409 31:22.94 10:07/M
29 Hunter Breeden 656 11 450 32:08.38 10:22/M
30 Lewis Wessner 1104 13 475 32:40.42 10:32/M
31 Justin Merritt 996 13 571 34:26.16 11:06/M
32 Daniel Baker 1729 12 603 35:05.78 11:19/M
33 Joel Flynn 1537 13 651 35:52.14 11:34/M
34 John Coulter 1603 11 709 37:21.05 12:03/M
35 Jacob Clemons 1625 11 716 37:23.82 12:04/M
36 Micheal Lloyd 743 12 816 40:09.16 12:57/M
37 Michael Crisp 637 11 910 44:22.42 14:19/M
38 Alex Russell 1241 12 1017 47:45.77 15:24/M
39 Bowen Brooks 1680 11 1019 47:49.01 15:25/M
40 Jeffery Tinsley 553 13 1102 51:27.84 16:36/M
41 Cannon Griffey 1026 13 1121 52:16.81 16:52/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Haley Hatcher 720 18 20 21:02.97 6:47/M
2 Courtney McKelvey 568 16 27 21:44.42 7:01/M
3 Lacee Tinker 747 19 68 24:31.22 7:55/M
4 Makayla May 751 18 72 24:45.76 7:59/M
5 Nikki Mann 676 19 78 25:08.46 8:06/M
6 Katlyn Davis 618 15 93 25:36.63 8:15/M
7 Adrienne Nave 1313 15 164 26:54.45 8:41/M
8 Selinda Bryant 1007 16 191 27:38.20 8:55/M
9 Taylor Hammons 1008 15 192 27:38.60 8:55/M
10 Samantha Pagan 1304 15 194 27:41.14 8:56/M
11 Abby Murrell 1315 15 247 28:39.34 9:15/M
12 Bethany Walker 661 19 250 28:41.06 9:15/M
13 Lauren Whittemore 528 15 258 28:49.33 9:18/M
14 Sonya Underwood 1133 17 269 29:01.96 9:22/M
15 Jaclyn Pater 1299 19 283 29:08.26 9:24/M
16 Joslin Connatser 1015 18 306 29:33.40 9:32/M
17 Mary Turner 1139 18 329 30:02.13 9:41/M
18 Kelly Carson 789 18 346 30:11.57 9:44/M
19 Hope Johnson 1431 19 379 30:48.76 9:56/M
20 Chelsea Sipp 653 19 385 30:53.31 9:58/M
21 Maggie Elliott 1555 19 487 32:53.50 10:36/M
22 Kristi Brown 685 17 545 34:02.13 10:59/M
23 Whitney Henrickson 1033 15 568 34:19.76 11:04/M
24 Makhaila Brown 755 18 577 34:31.20 11:08/M
25 Whitney Ballew 1046 17 586 34:36.04 11:10/M
26 Whitney McCurry 1349 17 591 34:46.06 11:13/M
27 Shelby Stinnett 1184 16 635 35:38.54 11:30/M
28 Shelby Theobald 1154 16 639 35:40.50 11:30/M
29 Barbara Holanda 1464 16 706 37:13.07 12:00/M
30 Allie Sharp 1218 15 718 37:31.38 12:06/M
31 Samantha Wessner 1105 18 739 38:05.68 12:17/M
32 Emilee Linkous 1388 18 771 38:46.27 12:30/M
33 Whitney Wilson 1081 15 794 39:19.44 12:41/M
34 Taylor Theobald 1155 19 797 39:33.53 12:45/M
35 Cassie McCane 579 19 800 39:35.79 12:46/M
36 Victoria Huss 1446 17 801 39:41.80 12:48/M
37 Sara Lawson 756 18 825 40:33.63 13:05/M
38 Mckenzie Martin 521 16 831 40:50.64 13:10/M
39 Alexis Lewis 664 19 901 44:11.71 14:15/M
40 Allison Carey 1658 16 972 45:49.90 14:47/M
41 Kaitlin Bayus 1714 15 1008 46:57.25 15:09/M
42 Hunter Sherwood 406 18 1033 48:15.24 15:34/M
43 Rachael Wampler 745 19 1055 49:38.58 16:01/M
44 Taylor Garland 795 15 1097 51:07.39 16:29/M
45 Kamile Coulter 1608 18 1129 52:57.26 17:05/M
46 Brandy Allen 1746 16 1152 53:59.47 17:25/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Horne 600 16 5 18:41.52 6:02/M
2 Justin Woodard 1072 16 8 19:00.51 6:08/M
3 Darren Qualls 468 18 11 19:16.09 6:13/M
4 Gabriel Paxton 607 17 17 20:08.98 6:30/M
5 Andy Troutman 722 15 32 22:09.41 7:09/M
6 Troy Merritt 997 18 42 22:55.86 7:24/M
7 Caleb Rogers 1251 17 52 23:23.74 7:33/M
8 Cody Knight 447 15 89 25:27.69 8:13/M
9 Robbie Tinsley 554 16 129 26:18.49 8:29/M
10 Alex Wilcox 1088 16 228 28:30.59 9:12/M
11 Brad Windle 1077 18 240 28:35.94 9:13/M
12 Marcus Tinker 1014 19 308 29:33.79 9:32/M
13 Tyler McCormick 1354 15 318 29:45.77 9:36/M
14 Jared Davis 599 15 352 30:20.37 9:47/M
15 Philip Dorsey 1565 17 423 31:37.28 10:12/M
16 Bryce Lipsey 536 17 488 32:54.59 10:37/M
17 Brandan Coulter 1607 16 489 32:54.61 10:37/M
18 Jesse Coulter 1604 16 491 32:55.97 10:37/M
19 Bryan Lumb 562 15 492 32:56.19 10:37/M
20 Matthew Dicks 1572 15 496 33:01.05 10:39/M
21 Austin Lumb 563 18 502 33:03.64 10:40/M
22 Kyle Gunter 594 18 669 36:17.73 11:42/M
23 Chase Coker 1619 16 872 42:34.47 13:44/M
24 Collin Grezjer 1501 16 1007 46:57.04 15:09/M
25 Josh Hensley 1475 16 1095 50:45.50 16:22/M
26 Jon Stivers 1182 16 1107 51:32.78 16:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tiffany Brocato 1683 24 30 22:08.36 7:08/M
2 Jamie Hatcher 456 21 37 22:35.10 7:17/M
3 Jessica Wilson 964 21 50 23:21.81 7:32/M
4 Abigail Russell 776 24 85 25:17.37 8:09/M
5 Amy Morse 768 23 86 25:17.46 8:09/M
6 Kasey Grisham 825 24 106 25:50.41 8:20/M
7 Savannah Dilauro 496 24 115 26:04.92 8:25/M
8 Austine Berkeley 998 23 120 26:09.49 8:26/M
9 Leah Killian 991 22 153 26:46.43 8:38/M
10 Alex Callon 464 21 156 26:47.69 8:38/M
11 Nikkia Arnold-Jackson 558 21 180 27:15.90 8:47/M
12 Kate Benson 953 22 195 27:41.57 8:56/M
13 Taylor Mittleider 611 20 196 27:41.58 8:56/M
14 Leigh Whelan 588 24 239 28:35.87 9:13/M
15 Stephanie Windle 1076 20 242 28:36.72 9:14/M
16 Kelsey Grisham 824 21 263 28:56.83 9:20/M
17 Callie Wiens 1091 24 266 29:00.65 9:21/M
18 Sarah O'Leary 1306 20 278 29:06.16 9:23/M
19 Megan Doran 870 24 291 29:14.66 9:26/M
20 Brittany Bratton 1690 24 311 29:37.80 9:33/M
21 Leandra Varney 1124 24 321 29:52.27 9:38/M
22 Arin Vanlandingham 1125 23 333 30:02.81 9:41/M
23 Haley White 1093 20 343 30:10.49 9:44/M
24 Stush Sadowski 410 22 359 30:28.46 9:50/M
25 Gisele Aszalos 613 20 391 31:03.20 10:01/M
26 Holly Ridenour 809 24 403 31:10.79 10:03/M
27 Andrea Wackerle 1121 24 406 31:14.34 10:05/M
28 Hannah Kennedy 671 22 419 31:33.60 10:11/M
29 Lindsey Hardin 1488 23 421 31:36.83 10:12/M
30 Brittany Morgan 872 21 432 31:50.43 10:16/M
31 Veronica Leon 1395 24 435 31:52.97 10:17/M
32 Rebecca Theus 407 21 440 31:58.32 10:19/M
33 Holly Simerly 531 22 464 32:22.89 10:26/M
34 Shannon MacAdams 1260 24 469 32:33.75 10:30/M
35 Terecce Mullins 1318 23 472 32:37.40 10:31/M
36 Amber Iglehart 873 24 481 32:47.06 10:35/M
37 Jacqueline Wessner 1106 20 503 33:05.46 10:40/M
38 Jaya Cookston 849 24 510 33:20.03 10:45/M
39 Aleena McNeely 1342 24 512 33:24.81 10:46/M
40 Anna Ferris 631 20 513 33:25.02 10:47/M
41 Rachael Hankins 523 21 514 33:26.19 10:47/M
42 Angela Guinn 740 22 516 33:29.18 10:48/M
43 Linette Rousseau 970 21 517 33:29.38 10:48/M
44 Sarah King 1415 24 534 33:42.36 10:52/M
45 Morgan Hall 1044 24 544 34:01.49 10:58/M
46 Jani Taljaaro 1579 24 551 34:04.90 10:59/M
47 Jaimi Henline 492 22 562 34:13.79 11:02/M
48 Sara West 1102 23 563 34:14.07 11:03/M
49 Mckenzie Wampler 778 22 566 34:16.93 11:03/M
50 Kimsey Cooper 1045 24 570 34:24.56 11:06/M
51 Irene Schoofs 1222 23 584 34:35.72 11:09/M
52 Maggie Brown 1677 20 589 34:41.97 11:11/M
53 Meghan Elrod 448 22 594 34:49.38 11:14/M
54 Megan Maier 834 23 597 34:56.67 11:16/M
55 Hannah Gobin 574 22 626 35:33.70 11:28/M
56 Sarah James 483 23 636 35:38.91 11:30/M
57 Katelyn Burton 1665 24 643 35:46.42 11:32/M
58 Kali Newsome 790 23 655 35:58.38 11:36/M
59 Hannah Greenway 1503 24 673 36:24.79 11:45/M
60 Jessica Murphy 1316 21 694 36:52.68 11:54/M
61 Katie Radeward 1276 23 728 37:52.94 12:13/M
62 Lindsey Maples 636 22 757 38:33.17 12:26/M
63 Catie Anderson 1743 24 773 38:47.76 12:31/M
64 Emily Davis 1583 20 798 39:34.35 12:46/M
65 Katie Evans 1550 24 839 41:07.05 13:16/M
66 Annie Sadler 1040 22 843 41:10.45 13:17/M
67 Samantha Moore 1325 22 858 41:37.33 13:25/M
68 Taylor Gallaher 1526 20 963 45:43.18 14:45/M
69 Brittany Bristow 1684 23 987 46:22.29 14:57/M
70 Jessica Maynard 888 23 989 46:24.49 14:58/M
71 Kayla Monroe 779 21 999 46:47.60 15:05/M
72 Meredith Russell 903 20 1000 46:49.29 15:06/M
73 K.c. Ratliff 650 20 1032 48:15.14 15:34/M
74 Lauren White 863 23 1059 49:50.86 16:05/M
75 Colbi Galyon 454 22 1070 49:59.86 16:07/M
76 Kerri Jenkins 1019 21 1078 50:10.75 16:11/M
77 Jane Moore 865 24 1083 50:20.75 16:14/M
78 Samantha Haney 881 23 1161 55:02.41 17:45/M
79 Claire Garner 1524 24 1168 56:04.37 18:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Czajkowski 1585 22 66 24:15.34 7:49/M
2 Dan Forrester 719 20 82 25:15.05 8:09/M
3 Jason Hall 1043 24 130 26:18.71 8:29/M
4 Matthew Littell 1000 21 137 26:28.22 8:32/M
5 Tyler Newmyer 992 21 155 26:46.52 8:38/M
6 Jake Curtis 409 20 183 27:26.72 8:51/M
7 Zac Slabaugh 1209 22 184 27:27.39 8:51/M
8 Jeff Brummett 733 24 197 27:42.32 8:56/M
9 James Greenway 1502 22 199 27:46.42 8:57/M
10 Garrett Hillard 481 20 208 28:01.73 9:02/M
11 Todd Whelan 510 24 237 28:35.46 9:13/M
12 Austin Brown 1676 20 241 28:36.01 9:14/M
13 Ivan Marcinko 884 23 281 29:06.80 9:23/M
14 Jonathan Zook 1064 24 298 29:24.70 9:29/M
15 Matthew Chamblis 1638 24 302 29:26.89 9:30/M
16 Richard Collins 584 20 342 30:10.00 9:44/M
17 Andy Glas 1519 24 393 31:05.24 10:02/M
18 Robert Coulter 1606 22 494 32:58.16 10:38/M
19 Chris Eggert 1561 23 506 33:06.43 10:41/M
20 Paul Brocato 537 23 536 33:45.59 10:53/M
21 Hank Elliott 1556 22 574 34:29.61 11:07/M
22 Ryan O'Connell 1018 20 920 44:37.56 14:24/M
23 Zach Bryant 1674 23 996 46:34.51 15:01/M
24 Robert White 1097 22 1179 56:34.51 18:15/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Tingle 1145 27 70 24:40.88 7:57/M
2 Hayley Anderson 1742 25 73 24:46.21 7:59/M
3 Anna Myers 518 25 90 25:33.76 8:15/M
4 Andrea Fuller 1529 25 91 25:34.57 8:15/M
5 Ciara Campbell 704 26 97 25:43.58 8:18/M
6 Kelly Brooks 1678 27 103 25:50.06 8:20/M
7 Jessica Cinefro 1628 25 110 26:02.14 8:24/M
8 Jamie Raper 495 26 112 26:03.36 8:24/M
9 Casey Fitzpatrick 471 28 143 26:33.86 8:34/M
10 Courtney Bell 1708 27 148 26:39.65 8:36/M
11 Amy Monk 1330 26 154 26:46.52 8:38/M
12 Amy Sandlin 898 27 157 26:48.50 8:39/M
13 Lauren Hogan 2806 26 162 26:52.55 8:40/M
14 Ashley Rookard 1249 25 167 26:56.75 8:41/M
15 Anna Stooksbury 670 25 189 27:36.44 8:54/M
16 Cally Greenway 1504 28 200 27:47.96 8:58/M
17 Laura Cantrell 1006 28 211 28:10.32 9:05/M
18 Emily Sharp 739 27 216 28:17.63 9:07/M
19 Alesha Tyler 926 28 219 28:22.82 9:09/M
20 Jolena Natividad 548 27 222 28:23.38 9:09/M
21 Elizabeth Ponozzo 1286 28 224 28:24.75 9:10/M
22 Anna Cox 590 27 245 28:37.77 9:14/M
23 Vanessa Johnson 576 27 252 28:42.02 9:15/M
24 Katie King 488 25 256 28:47.99 9:17/M
25 Felicia Alexander 556 29 261 28:54.52 9:19/M
26 Julie Fox-Williams 513 26 262 28:54.68 9:19/M
27 Beth Simpson-Craig 1210 28 296 29:22.42 9:28/M
28 Lauren Ridenour 810 26 297 29:23.63 9:29/M
29 Rachel Bauer 1022 25 301 29:26.70 9:30/M
30 Krystal Dewitt 1576 27 312 29:38.97 9:34/M
31 Hannah Galyon 876 25 315 29:42.41 9:35/M
32 Tara Hughes 499 28 322 29:53.07 9:38/M
33 Tracy Symolon 1164 25 324 29:56.19 9:39/M
34 Rachel Buckley 1672 25 334 30:03.09 9:42/M
35 Emily Sheddan 1216 28 340 30:07.09 9:43/M
36 Carletta Ownby 442 26 355 30:22.39 9:48/M
37 Erin Ramsey 1268 28 376 30:46.29 9:55/M
38 Elizabeth Glas 1520 25 394 31:05.69 10:02/M
39 Tara Casey 867 28 395 31:07.08 10:02/M
40 Julie Lambert 1402 29 407 31:14.90 10:05/M
41 Brittney Carroll 990 25 418 31:32.79 10:10/M
42 Jessica Jensen 832 28 434 31:52.18 10:17/M
43 Marci Turner 754 26 461 32:20.25 10:26/M
44 Jessica Williams 828 28 473 32:37.62 10:31/M
45 Lori Brantley 857 26 499 33:02.17 10:39/M
46 Julie Warren 1116 26 511 33:23.03 10:46/M
47 Leslie Bourque 541 28 522 33:33.35 10:49/M
48 Katherine Wilson 542 27 524 33:33.46 10:49/M
49 Kayla Mensch 1338 26 527 33:36.80 10:50/M
50 Brandy McCulley 1350 25 529 33:37.91 10:51/M
51 Brittany Miller IL 1332 27 533 33:42.34 10:52/M
52 Kimberly Wilson 543 26 549 34:04.22 10:59/M
53 Melissa Reagan 1265 26 550 34:04.86 10:59/M
54 Jennifer Hemmelgarn 1062 29 557 34:08.80 11:01/M
55 Krista Allen 1744 26 559 34:12.56 11:02/M
56 Tabitha Davis 654 28 579 34:32.41 11:08/M
57 Jill Kroll 1407 28 582 34:34.32 11:09/M
58 Claire Conkin 667 25 585 34:35.77 11:09/M
59 Morgen Cupp 1588 25 588 34:41.67 11:11/M
60 Stephanie Albright 500 28 600 34:59.59 11:17/M
61 Rachel Rieger 1259 27 604 35:07.69 11:20/M
62 Felecia Mann 587 25 610 35:15.62 11:22/M
63 Melissa Pfeffer 585 28 612 35:20.22 11:24/M
64 Lauren Hensley 1477 26 613 35:20.35 11:24/M
65 Becca Oakes 989 25 616 35:24.36 11:25/M
66 Lauren Tolley 1142 29 631 35:36.52 11:29/M
67 Sara Gulley 1494 26 633 35:37.06 11:29/M
68 Amber McCloy 736 26 634 35:37.80 11:29/M
69 Jenniimarie Febres 1544 27 645 35:46.94 11:32/M
70 Kerry Cannity 1662 26 646 35:47.22 11:33/M
71 Jordan Durkee 1562 27 649 35:48.45 11:33/M
72 Jaimee Bettis 1705 27 666 36:11.90 11:40/M
73 Laura Gunter 1492 26 670 36:18.63 11:43/M
74 Sarah Clabo 424 29 674 36:25.12 11:45/M
75 Allison King 586 25 686 36:42.21 11:50/M
76 Angela Cline 803 29 693 36:52.61 11:54/M
77 Sandy Fair 1549 29 729 37:53.28 12:13/M
78 Kelsey Caran 610 26 742 38:08.21 12:18/M
79 Cara Rains 1270 25 753 38:28.44 12:25/M
80 Bethany Foley 1536 25 754 38:28.64 12:25/M
81 Jessica Geist 1523 25 775 38:49.66 12:31/M
82 Sarah Ogle 1028 27 789 39:08.65 12:37/M
83 Caroline Wasmund 963 27 790 39:13.79 12:39/M
84 Jennifer Blanchard 1697 27 803 39:43.06 12:49/M
85 Ashley Kirby 1413 25 805 39:45.00 12:49/M
86 Jill Leftwich 774 29 807 39:53.86 12:52/M
87 Jessica Lancaster 1401 27 808 39:55.24 12:53/M
88 Elizabeth Baldridge 663 28 809 39:57.15 12:53/M
89 Shannon Byrd 1664 25 813 40:04.46 12:55/M
90 Caitlin Coffey 627 25 823 40:26.16 13:03/M
91 Jessica Splitter 1204 29 842 41:09.05 13:16/M
92 Lindsey Childress 1631 29 854 41:26.50 13:22/M
93 Rebecca Moore 1058 26 883 43:02.96 13:53/M
94 Sumer Ihle 1442 29 888 43:22.49 13:59/M
95 Jami Dean 1582 29 892 43:37.53 14:04/M
96 Katherine Johnson 759 28 895 43:45.74 14:07/M
97 Jennifer Crisp 972 27 911 44:23.30 14:19/M
98 Ashley Goins 1514 27 916 44:33.81 14:22/M
99 Tiffany Lacom 1406 29 918 44:35.99 14:23/M
100 Alexandra Courtney 1601 25 946 45:17.25 14:36/M
101 Shelby Poore 2608 28 947 45:18.10 14:37/M
102 Amanda Adamson 416 28 949 45:19.31 14:37/M
103 Amy Stepp 879 25 958 45:37.86 14:43/M
104 Laura Douce 1564 27 993 46:33.12 15:01/M
105 Alexa Jordan 1427 25 995 46:34.44 15:01/M
106 Laura Ramsey 813 27 1006 46:55.24 15:08/M
107 Brittany Elrod 1553 28 1031 48:14.51 15:34/M
108 Corrie Maddux 1377 29 1041 48:42.68 15:43/M
109 Becca Kelly 1421 25 1043 49:01.24 15:49/M
110 Katie Ogle 1307 27 1051 49:34.75 15:59/M
111 Casey Rolen 438 29 1052 49:35.66 16:00/M
112 Melissa Young 729 25 1053 49:36.81 16:00/M
113 Heidi Herring 583 27 1082 50:20.54 16:14/M
114 Nicole Thomas 835 28 1091 50:42.15 16:21/M
115 Megan Jones 836 28 1092 50:42.23 16:21/M
116 Deborah Hensley 674 29 1130 53:01.92 17:06/M
117 Amy Johnson 673 29 1131 53:02.52 17:06/M
118 Raven Maples 1374 29 1134 53:10.20 17:09/M
119 Cassandra Pitts 630 29 1169 56:05.70 18:05/M
120 Taylor White 1096 25 1180 56:36.38 18:15/M
121 Ashley Pruiett 783 28 1189 57:33.81 18:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Cox 591 27 12 19:34.92 6:19/M
2 Nick Cox 1596 29 14 19:53.21 6:25/M
3 Tim Headrick 845 28 28 21:44.76 7:01/M
4 Matt Brocato 1682 25 31 22:08.61 7:08/M
5 Dustin Kirby 2750 26 38 22:38.35 7:18/M
6 Travis King 491 28 43 22:58.26 7:25/M
7 Michael Griffin 770 27 44 23:03.01 7:26/M
8 Joseph Rhodes 1263 25 47 23:11.27 7:29/M
9 Ryan Burress 769 29 56 23:38.37 7:37/M
10 Aaron Strong 762 29 76 25:05.61 8:05/M
11 Richard Russell 777 25 84 25:16.90 8:09/M
12 Matthew Cobb 1623 26 95 25:42.33 8:17/M
13 Boone Hillenbrand 1469 29 100 25:44.68 8:18/M
14 Elliot Bruzek 580 28 124 26:10.96 8:26/M
15 Travis Harrell 772 29 125 26:10.98 8:26/M
16 Brent McNeeley 1343 27 140 26:31.73 8:33/M
17 Josh Roberts 1255 26 171 27:02.07 8:43/M
18 Justin Wilson 1082 29 173 27:04.62 8:44/M
19 Brendan Johnson 575 28 231 28:31.77 9:12/M
20 Eric Wiens 1092 26 265 29:00.49 9:21/M
21 Zachary Henson 1473 29 279 29:06.33 9:23/M
22 Montana Casey 866 28 284 29:09.46 9:24/M
23 Mike Alexander 1748 27 285 29:10.12 9:25/M
24 Michael Warren 1115 27 332 30:02.68 9:41/M
25 Walter Stiffler 1190 28 348 30:14.63 9:45/M
26 Kevin Cline 643 26 363 30:33.55 9:51/M
27 Manny Privette 808 25 401 31:10.31 10:03/M
28 Nick Miller 699 29 402 31:10.55 10:03/M
29 Jimmy Clemens 833 27 404 31:14.02 10:05/M
30 Dean Hamilton 711 26 411 31:26.10 10:08/M
31 Michael Brown 633 25 456 32:13.95 10:24/M
32 Anthony Bowman 530 27 462 32:22.64 10:26/M
33 Blake McAbee 1364 29 468 32:33.31 10:30/M
34 Justin Myers 1314 27 515 33:27.77 10:47/M
35 Jacob McCulley 1351 26 528 33:36.87 10:50/M
36 Gary Allen 1745 26 554 34:06.73 11:00/M
37 Jason Rathburn 757 28 596 34:51.60 11:15/M
38 James Beeler IV 737 29 608 35:12.83 11:21/M
39 Keith Becklin 1713 28 615 35:22.39 11:25/M
40 Jake Gulley 1493 26 623 35:31.41 11:27/M
41 Joseph Lowe III 1382 27 650 35:51.12 11:34/M
42 Jordan Walker 1119 25 671 36:19.62 11:43/M
43 Ben Clark 494 27 679 36:31.81 11:47/M
44 Justin Geist 1522 25 776 38:50.12 12:32/M
45 Jeremy Roberts 1011 28 824 40:26.79 13:03/M
46 Derek Splitter 1203 29 982 46:17.16 14:56/M
47 Jacob Reed 1264 25 1044 49:10.95 15:52/M
48 Jonathan Lukasik 864 25 1060 49:50.90 16:05/M
49 Matt Scudder 593 26 1159 54:48.02 17:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jessica Will 578 31 55 23:38.00 7:37/M
2 Jessica Tipton 1144 30 69 24:36.79 7:56/M
3 Sara Hooper 1458 34 87 25:19.28 8:10/M
4 Danielle Overton 628 34 144 26:34.61 8:34/M
5 Patricia Wilhite 945 34 147 26:38.27 8:35/M
6 Kristie Young 793 33 178 27:13.33 8:47/M
7 Natalie Smith-Brewer 598 33 185 27:28.76 8:52/M
8 Annie Stiles 1189 33 188 27:33.89 8:53/M
9 Stacy Cooreman 1613 31 190 27:37.67 8:55/M
10 Tracy Banks 552 32 235 28:34.33 9:13/M
11 Mary Beth Knight 549 32 273 29:03.41 9:22/M
12 Emily Goodman 2242 34 275 29:03.51 9:22/M
13 Sarah Henson 1474 31 277 29:06.07 9:23/M
14 Misty Messer 868 30 282 29:07.02 9:24/M
15 Kelly Sinasac 2542 34 288 29:12.44 9:25/M
16 Rashida Sallie 413 31 289 29:12.95 9:25/M
17 Melissa Evans 649 32 300 29:26.65 9:30/M
18 Sara Rawlinson 1267 34 316 29:42.53 9:35/M
19 Tori Cole 1617 30 323 29:53.59 9:38/M
20 Annie Baker 1727 32 325 29:58.64 9:40/M
21 Angela Ladeur 887 30 345 30:11.25 9:44/M
22 Jessica Hannah 1021 33 349 30:15.42 9:45/M
23 Sarah Pressley 1285 33 350 30:16.49 9:46/M
24 Rachael Lindsay 1391 30 357 30:24.90 9:48/M
25 Jennifer Confer 1616 34 358 30:27.13 9:49/M
26 Candace Breeden 658 32 364 30:33.89 9:51/M
27 Angela McPeak 1340 30 366 30:35.91 9:52/M
28 Jill Ross 781 34 389 30:54.48 9:58/M
29 Michelle Moser 1321 30 392 31:04.39 10:01/M
30 Casey Cordy 1611 30 396 31:07.26 10:02/M
31 Mandy Chadwell 1640 33 397 31:07.56 10:02/M
32 Jamie Graves 1511 31 398 31:07.91 10:02/M
33 Heather Phipps 527 34 412 31:26.42 10:08/M
34 Cindy Hamilton 712 30 413 31:26.62 10:08/M
35 Dale Armentrout 1737 31 424 31:37.46 10:12/M
36 Linda Coelho 947 32 441 31:58.41 10:19/M
37 Rachel Howard 2796 31 444 32:02.86 10:20/M
38 Noreen Yasay 1071 32 451 32:10.40 10:23/M
39 Brandie Cookston 622 31 459 32:18.79 10:25/M
40 Stacy Marion 1373 30 470 32:35.70 10:31/M
41 Tara Stinnett 1061 30 474 32:37.69 10:31/M
42 Beverly Mears 1041 30 495 33:00.87 10:39/M
43 Angela Brantley 858 32 497 33:02.01 10:39/M
44 Cerissa Yates 1070 30 530 33:39.76 10:51/M
45 Crystal Richardson 640 33 531 33:40.07 10:52/M
46 Shauna Rivera 1257 31 535 33:44.16 10:53/M
47 Crystal Van Rensburg 532 32 548 34:04.20 10:59/M
48 Holly Rodden 1252 30 561 34:13.52 11:02/M
49 Charlene Young 875 30 569 34:23.56 11:05/M
50 Jaime Bales 1025 33 578 34:31.38 11:08/M
51 Katy Carmany 1655 32 598 34:57.11 11:16/M
52 Deborah Dial 1574 32 599 34:57.30 11:16/M
53 Amanda Underwood 1130 32 601 35:00.08 11:17/M
54 Melanie Reagan 814 31 602 35:00.25 11:17/M
55 Kristy Stewart 1191 34 605 35:08.19 11:20/M
56 Sally Clark 475 34 607 35:11.95 11:21/M
57 Jordan McCarter 1361 34 614 35:21.61 11:24/M
58 Joey Souder 1205 33 617 35:25.59 11:25/M
59 Chastity Shupe 1214 34 625 35:33.58 11:28/M
60 Leisha Liles 724 32 648 35:48.18 11:33/M
61 Tiffany Jackson 890 33 658 36:01.16 11:37/M
62 Shea Solanas 827 33 661 36:03.37 11:38/M
63 Deidria Tankersley 1163 32 663 36:06.35 11:39/M
64 Stacey Thorpe 1150 32 664 36:06.87 11:39/M
65 Laurie Chenoweth 1009 31 672 36:24.55 11:45/M
66 Kate Shortt 957 31 688 36:43.94 11:51/M
67 Faustena Crow 1591 34 689 36:44.19 11:51/M
68 Marcia Trantham 1034 31 711 37:21.36 12:03/M
69 Jennifer Russomanno 1237 33 727 37:51.27 12:13/M
70 Elizabeth Holliday 1462 31 732 37:59.49 12:15/M
71 Maria McClain 1357 30 740 38:06.45 12:17/M
72 April Moore 529 31 741 38:07.14 12:18/M
73 Tashia Bales 1723 34 745 38:14.31 12:20/M
74 Elizabeth Dodd 829 30 747 38:15.15 12:20/M
75 Amber Hudgens 497 33 764 38:42.06 12:29/M
76 Taiwei Fang 1548 30 770 38:45.85 12:30/M
77 Tatum Swallows 559 31 774 38:49.48 12:31/M
78 Rebecca Oakes 1309 31 780 38:54.49 12:33/M
79 Rebecca McNeill 1341 31 781 38:55.95 12:33/M
80 Shannon Schnell 1224 31 783 39:01.09 12:35/M
81 Brooke Fleenor 843 34 787 39:03.54 12:36/M
82 Leid Loveday 1386 32 793 39:19.36 12:41/M
83 Miranda Young 1067 32 814 40:05.20 12:56/M
84 Rebecca Harvey 1485 33 817 40:17.56 13:00/M
85 Brandie Storie 1174 30 826 40:34.79 13:05/M
86 Stephanie Thrasher 1147 31 827 40:35.11 13:05/M
87 Alayna Grigsby 1498 33 828 40:40.63 13:07/M
88 Amanda Smith 1208 34 834 40:53.07 13:11/M
89 Elita Jenks 1433 32 836 40:53.74 13:11/M
90 Regina Van Horne 1128 34 837 40:54.31 13:12/M
91 Mandy Lindwall 1390 30 853 41:25.59 13:22/M
92 Shannon Welch 1108 31 864 41:41.92 13:27/M
93 Bethany McCarter 1362 32 871 42:30.42 13:43/M
94 Suzanne Walls 425 33 876 42:37.01 13:45/M
95 Sara May 935 33 879 42:42.72 13:46/M
96 Kimberly Blackwell 1699 32 887 43:21.45 13:59/M
97 Katie McInnis 1346 32 889 43:22.55 13:59/M
98 Krystal Whalen 886 31 906 44:15.18 14:16/M
99 Abeni Sallie 815 34 913 44:29.59 14:21/M
100 Stephanie Adams 1750 34 923 44:40.66 14:25/M
101 Kathy Grayson 1509 31 924 44:40.70 14:25/M
102 Tracey Parker 697 32 925 44:41.08 14:25/M
103 Stephanie McCoy 1352 30 927 44:44.76 14:26/M
104 Kristina Burrell 1666 31 928 44:45.51 14:26/M
105 Elizabeth Heisler 417 33 936 44:59.57 14:31/M
106 Kimberly Mayes 948 34 937 44:59.66 14:31/M
107 Libby Dawson 505 32 938 45:00.04 14:31/M
108 Jessica Adkins 916 34 939 45:00.09 14:31/M
109 Natalie Garmany 1525 31 944 45:15.16 14:36/M
110 Carrie Rider 1262 33 945 45:15.42 14:36/M
111 Michelle Templin 415 32 948 45:18.58 14:37/M
112 Lindsey Snyder 1206 32 956 45:23.14 14:38/M
113 Krystin Cairnes 933 30 959 45:38.39 14:43/M
114 Shanna Reagan 885 32 986 46:21.90 14:57/M
115 Shelley Sayers 1230 32 1002 46:54.44 15:08/M
116 Kristy Lavella 844 33 1003 46:54.66 15:08/M
117 Tiffany Norris 920 31 1024 48:02.76 15:30/M
118 Brooke Fradd 1535 32 1027 48:12.27 15:33/M
119 Angela Chandler 1637 34 1035 48:28.54 15:38/M
120 Natalie Siders 1213 34 1037 48:28.59 15:38/M
121 Erin Paff 949 31 1048 49:23.28 15:56/M
122 Carrie Hylton 961 33 1065 49:55.35 16:06/M
123 Abby Burress 763 30 1069 49:59.84 16:07/M
124 Roya McConkey 679 31 1077 50:10.29 16:11/M
125 Leslie Hardin 1490 33 1114 51:43.54 16:41/M
126 Danielle Griffiths 1500 34 1153 54:27.00 17:34/M
127 Tiffany Honeycutt 908 31 1174 56:28.04 18:13/M
128 Diana Lowe 1039 31 1176 56:31.07 18:14/M
129 Amanda Maples 430 31 1186 57:07.86 18:25/M
130 Tonya Ford 893 32 1191 58:25.22 18:51/M
131 Angie Howard 678 32 1192 59:49.69 19:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Johnson 701 32 6 18:51.40 6:05/M
2 Damien Rock 943 31 7 18:58.11 6:07/M
3 Mike Young 874 33 35 22:21.99 7:13/M
4 Kenny Chenoweth 1012 34 40 22:44.94 7:20/M
5 Jeff Steele 958 34 67 24:25.64 7:53/M
6 Chad Will 577 31 71 24:42.24 7:58/M
7 Brandon Norris 919 31 114 26:04.87 8:25/M
8 Jacob Bronowski 2957 31 161 26:52.24 8:40/M
9 Martin Cartwright 1001 34 187 27:33.49 8:53/M
10 Joshua Thrasher 1148 33 217 28:18.88 9:08/M
11 Jason Serpa 540 34 223 28:23.90 9:09/M
12 Brandon Sharp 738 30 255 28:47.76 9:17/M
13 Matthew Storie 1175 32 313 29:39.45 9:34/M
14 Aaron Hardin 938 33 353 30:21.93 9:47/M
15 Branham Lovingood 986 34 390 31:01.73 10:00/M
16 Ben Gadd 930 30 399 31:08.15 10:03/M
17 Keith Marshall 830 32 428 31:44.00 10:14/M
18 Gary Cairnes 934 31 445 32:04.28 10:21/M
19 Oscar Hemmelgarn 1024 31 556 34:08.06 11:01/M
20 Sam Whalen 1099 30 560 34:13.21 11:02/M
21 William Conkin 666 30 583 34:35.53 11:09/M
22 Mark Phurrough 1289 33 620 35:28.22 11:26/M
23 Josh Tolley 1143 33 629 35:36.19 11:29/M
24 Jeff Thilking 725 30 647 35:48.02 11:33/M
25 Barry Cookston 621 34 692 36:47.07 11:52/M
26 Michael Canterbury 802 33 695 36:53.45 11:54/M
27 Wes Hardin 1489 33 698 36:55.93 11:55/M
28 Kevin Sayers 1229 30 743 38:11.56 12:19/M
29 Nicholas Huskey 1449 30 779 38:53.61 12:33/M
30 Evan Holloway 1461 30 818 40:19.90 13:00/M
31 Thomas Parker 696 33 929 44:46.91 14:26/M
32 Nathan Rhea 1016 30 1040 48:37.66 15:41/M
33 Ben Herring 581 33 1081 50:19.97 16:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Clark 977 39 26 21:41.83 7:00/M
2 Traci Jessee 1432 36 39 22:40.50 7:19/M
3 Amber Campbell 423 37 113 26:04.85 8:25/M
4 Jennifer Goins 545 37 134 26:24.65 8:31/M
5 Weslee Hill 1470 37 136 26:25.76 8:31/M
6 Angela Goddard 1516 38 139 26:31.59 8:33/M
7 Hope Via 1123 37 175 27:08.96 8:45/M
8 Amy Case 1644 37 230 28:31.35 9:12/M
9 Tiffany Domby 1568 39 232 28:32.44 9:12/M
10 Karen Frost 1533 39 249 28:40.68 9:15/M
11 Monika Galarneau 550 38 259 28:53.92 9:19/M
12 Amy Cawood 1641 36 274 29:03.42 9:22/M
13 Karen Arwood 693 38 280 29:06.49 9:23/M
14 Christine McInerney 412 35 290 29:13.55 9:25/M
15 Julie Jones 1428 39 295 29:22.31 9:28/M
16 Jenny Green 1508 36 303 29:27.88 9:30/M
17 Ingrid Zambrana 681 38 309 29:34.57 9:32/M
18 Penny Dixson 721 36 338 30:05.13 9:42/M
19 Christal Wells 458 38 361 30:31.54 9:51/M
20 Kathryn Kiser 1412 36 373 30:43.28 9:55/M
21 Tammy Stanford 514 36 414 31:29.18 10:09/M
22 April Green 1507 37 415 31:30.37 10:10/M
23 Angie Andrews 979 36 416 31:32.16 10:10/M
24 Kerry Kmeyer 1411 39 425 31:38.39 10:12/M
25 April Bunning 1669 38 426 31:41.92 10:13/M
26 Leslie Cravens 1595 37 431 31:49.89 10:16/M
27 Sally Joines 429 36 448 32:07.59 10:22/M
28 Shelley Stanko 1200 37 453 32:11.89 10:23/M
29 Kelly Ross 2295 37 455 32:12.48 10:23/M
30 Shannon Greene 984 35 465 32:23.56 10:27/M
31 Veronica Woods 453 37 479 32:46.29 10:34/M
32 Rhonda Parker 1302 38 480 32:46.65 10:34/M
33 Aimee Biddle 1702 39 507 33:06.44 10:41/M
34 Michelle Moffitt 1331 38 525 33:33.73 10:49/M
35 Melanie Huntley 419 37 526 33:35.15 10:50/M
36 Tara Herber 976 37 552 34:05.54 11:00/M
37 Winter Duncan 511 35 564 34:16.43 11:03/M
38 Stephanie Scarbrough 1228 37 593 34:48.97 11:14/M
39 Lori Daniel 644 35 606 35:10.71 11:21/M
40 Cheryl Coffee 1621 37 632 35:37.03 11:29/M
41 Heather Robinette 1254 38 642 35:41.68 11:31/M
42 Shelley Parker 869 38 656 36:00.45 11:37/M
43 Jennifer Shepherd 753 38 657 36:00.71 11:37/M
44 Jenny Connatser 1615 39 675 36:25.19 11:45/M
45 Jennifer Ball 459 39 699 36:58.27 11:55/M
46 Lydia Judin 1425 35 714 37:22.76 12:03/M
47 Tracy Wolfenbarger 524 39 717 37:29.63 12:05/M
48 Brandy Parker 817 38 744 38:11.87 12:19/M
49 Christina Moses 1320 39 748 38:17.12 12:21/M
50 Mary Beth Clarke 490 36 751 38:21.00 12:22/M
51 Kimberly Shultz 1023 36 752 38:22.17 12:23/M
52 Nicole Campbell 422 38 758 38:34.91 12:26/M
53 Jennifer Ragland 1271 36 765 38:42.87 12:29/M
54 Beth Matthews 1370 36 767 38:44.02 12:30/M
55 Cynthia Hale 623 39 769 38:44.58 12:30/M
56 Joy Raper 457 37 782 39:00.38 12:35/M
57 Tamara Elhardt 1560 38 785 39:03.27 12:36/M
58 Tonya Bergeson-Dana 1707 39 786 39:03.40 12:36/M
59 Suzanne Storey 1177 39 788 39:08.53 12:37/M
60 Angela Clark 915 37 795 39:30.78 12:45/M
61 Julie Hughett 792 37 804 39:43.59 12:49/M
62 Dawna Landis 508 38 829 40:48.74 13:10/M
63 Lori Kopeski 1410 35 830 40:49.33 13:10/M
64 Dana Bradley 1692 38 844 41:15.84 13:18/M
65 Stephanie Carr 1650 39 880 42:45.22 13:47/M
66 Nicole Hawker 1242 39 898 43:58.36 14:11/M
67 Kimberly Stooksbury 1180 37 931 44:47.16 14:27/M
68 Kristi Carlton 889 35 952 45:20.82 14:37/M
69 Laurey Carr 1654 39 965 45:44.64 14:45/M
70 Rebekah Cunningham 1589 37 968 45:46.96 14:46/M
71 Amy Camillo 731 37 970 45:47.35 14:46/M
72 Heather Lane 1400 38 977 46:06.90 14:52/M
73 Christy Boggs 642 38 980 46:14.33 14:55/M
74 Jamie Roberts 1256 35 983 46:20.11 14:57/M
75 Leigh Mullinax 975 37 997 46:37.07 15:02/M
76 Donna Davis 942 39 1015 47:27.31 15:18/M
77 Annette Henry 1479 39 1022 47:49.59 15:25/M
78 Kelly Stahlke 1201 35 1028 48:12.69 15:33/M
79 Tanya Escandell 1552 38 1036 48:28.55 15:38/M
80 Lora Rector 985 36 1049 49:24.99 15:56/M
81 Jennifer Thomas 932 35 1057 49:44.42 16:03/M
82 Kristal Breeden 1037 36 1064 49:53.87 16:05/M
83 Anna Woods 929 37 1089 50:27.86 16:16/M
84 Beth Moore 1327 36 1090 50:27.94 16:16/M
85 Heather Liford 1392 39 1103 51:30.12 16:37/M
86 Becky Hauk 1482 36 1108 51:33.01 16:38/M
87 Kerrie Sullivan 1168 37 1112 51:40.92 16:40/M
88 Andrea Griffey 1027 36 1120 52:16.81 16:52/M
89 Rachel Warren 1114 36 1122 52:36.17 16:58/M
90 Shannon McGraw 956 36 1143 53:29.53 17:15/M
91 Jelitta Stansberry 1196 36 1148 53:46.64 17:21/M
92 Laura Christian 877 36 1184 56:54.58 18:21/M
93 Lauren Chesney 1632 35 1187 57:07.89 18:25/M
94 Jen Crouse 709 39 1193 59:50.15 19:18/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Shell 895 37 33 22:12.73 7:10/M
2 Matthew Boothe 1695 39 61 23:53.04 7:42/M
3 Scotty Aycock 732 36 74 24:59.41 8:04/M
4 Stephen Estabrook 635 37 81 25:13.60 8:08/M
5 Brian Clark 978 37 92 25:36.15 8:15/M
6 Gregg Peterson 2612 37 101 25:49.54 8:20/M
7 Tally Williams 512 35 102 25:49.66 8:20/M
8 Joe Riggs 1258 38 105 25:50.23 8:20/M
9 John Heatherly 1481 36 135 26:24.95 8:31/M
10 Wade Bettis 1706 38 149 26:41.33 8:36/M
11 Lonnie Lane Jr 987 36 163 26:53.64 8:40/M
12 Ed Stanko 1199 39 169 26:57.40 8:42/M
13 Jason Freeman 668 37 170 26:57.41 8:42/M
14 Jason Cole 1618 38 174 27:05.80 8:44/M
15 Danny Shumate 786 38 207 27:58.37 9:01/M
16 Chad Marks 538 38 221 28:23.25 9:09/M
17 Travis Stuart 922 38 225 28:26.42 9:10/M
18 Charlie Ihle 1441 35 365 30:35.80 9:52/M
19 Jason Dale 723 39 386 30:53.77 9:58/M
20 David Breeden 657 36 429 31:47.00 10:15/M
21 Monty Matthews 1369 36 433 31:51.45 10:16/M
22 Chris Fuson 1528 36 520 33:32.22 10:49/M
23 Shane Ragland 1272 39 543 34:00.50 10:58/M
24 Aaron Ford 892 37 580 34:33.09 11:09/M
25 Larry Johnson 614 38 587 34:38.62 11:10/M
26 Charlie Fry 433 35 654 35:58.04 11:36/M
27 Richard Sullivan 1167 37 683 36:40.40 11:50/M
28 Maria Moore 1329 36 735 38:02.86 12:16/M
29 Bill Baker 1728 36 738 38:05.22 12:17/M
30 Alexander Hickman 632 38 755 38:29.25 12:25/M
31 Billiy Hylton 848 35 760 38:36.49 12:27/M
32 Steve Breeden 1036 37 778 38:52.85 12:32/M
33 Curtis Taylor 626 38 859 41:37.52 13:25/M
34 Jodie Crider 902 35 914 44:31.30 14:22/M
35 Gerald Stooksbury 1179 39 930 44:47.12 14:27/M
36 Michael Hoffmann 1465 35 974 45:56.44 14:49/M
37 Greg Wright 852 37 1137 53:13.69 17:10/M
38 Jeff Lowe 1038 38 1178 56:34.32 18:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ann Monaghan 669 43 45 23:05.33 7:27/M
2 Joy Sturgill 1170 40 121 26:09.98 8:26/M
3 Barbara Woody 506 43 128 26:14.69 8:28/M
4 Lisa Hudd 1716 44 203 27:51.88 8:59/M
5 Melanie Fetterolf 1543 42 205 27:55.48 9:00/M
6 Kim Fry 1532 44 206 27:55.85 9:00/M
7 Laura Ritter 742 44 209 28:01.88 9:02/M
8 Michelle Jarrett 1437 41 212 28:10.51 9:05/M
9 Christy Coffey 1002 40 218 28:19.22 9:08/M
10 Katrinka Castle 764 42 226 28:27.05 9:11/M
11 Ame Franklin 477 43 248 28:40.62 9:15/M
12 Lisa Haskins 1059 44 267 29:01.38 9:22/M
13 Suzanne Boothe 1696 43 286 29:10.42 9:25/M
14 Elizebeth Cash 2942 44 299 29:26.15 9:30/M
15 Laura Henry 473 41 305 29:32.37 9:32/M
16 Meg Wike 1089 42 328 30:02.08 9:41/M
17 Vivian Barrera 439 40 335 30:03.16 9:42/M
18 Cindy Williams 1084 44 339 30:07.00 9:43/M
19 Jen Taggart 967 42 368 30:37.56 9:53/M
20 Lisa Ray 715 43 378 30:48.11 9:56/M
21 Lynsee Qualls 467 42 380 30:48.89 9:56/M
22 Kristi Knight 445 41 388 30:54.45 9:58/M
23 Priscilla Ayres 1733 43 400 31:09.33 10:03/M
24 Tanya Walden 1120 42 408 31:18.07 10:06/M
25 Gina Somner 418 40 430 31:49.82 10:16/M
26 Ursula Jackson 1438 42 436 31:53.15 10:17/M
27 Marnie Lumb 565 44 437 31:53.68 10:17/M
28 Cheryl Hunley 629 44 447 32:05.25 10:21/M
29 Jj Shrader 1215 42 463 32:22.88 10:26/M
30 Regina Beeler 1711 43 478 32:43.51 10:33/M
31 Christine Jackson 713 44 493 32:57.82 10:38/M
32 Michelle McCuistion 954 44 498 33:02.08 10:39/M
33 Lindy McIntosh 546 41 541 33:56.96 10:57/M
34 Leanne Kersey 1419 43 558 34:12.46 11:02/M
35 Sandra Brown 686 40 567 34:18.26 11:04/M
36 Sherry Miller 515 44 575 34:30.02 11:08/M
37 Tara Williams 1085 40 581 34:33.79 11:09/M
38 Kelley McClanahan 1356 41 611 35:19.97 11:24/M
39 Debra Mayeux 1366 43 621 35:28.82 11:26/M
40 Michelle Wallin 493 41 622 35:30.78 11:27/M
41 Christina Bennett 784 43 624 35:32.11 11:28/M
42 Gwen Mullins 1319 44 662 36:04.82 11:38/M
43 Robyn Cole 771 44 667 36:12.22 11:41/M
44 Paige Melton 1339 40 676 36:27.97 11:45/M
45 Linda Plank 1288 42 682 36:39.22 11:49/M
46 Sheila Whisnant 1098 41 691 36:46.89 11:52/M
47 Kathy Pryor 841 43 703 37:08.55 11:59/M
48 Karen Raby 1277 42 704 37:09.51 11:59/M
49 Cynthia Gentry-Howie 1010 40 710 37:21.12 12:03/M
50 Michele Dicks 1573 43 713 37:22.34 12:03/M
51 Kimberly Sievers 1212 41 723 37:39.31 12:09/M
52 Kimberly Bryant 1675 42 726 37:51.07 12:13/M
53 Ginger Carter 1647 40 737 38:03.73 12:16/M
54 Kori Swiggum 700 42 759 38:35.71 12:27/M
55 Connie House 1457 40 766 38:43.67 12:29/M
56 Tina McNabb 431 43 792 39:17.13 12:40/M
57 Kenda Rice 993 43 815 40:06.29 12:56/M
58 Teresa Hazel 946 44 832 40:50.87 13:10/M
59 Kathy Vineyard 1122 43 833 40:53.05 13:11/M
60 Kristi Goines 660 41 846 41:16.60 13:19/M
61 Shelly Miller 1333 43 849 41:22.94 13:21/M
62 Christy Donlinich 1567 42 852 41:25.14 13:22/M
63 Jennifer Arepalli 1740 43 860 41:39.14 13:26/M
64 Beth Shaffer 1220 42 870 42:29.10 13:42/M
65 Leann Thompson 1151 40 890 43:30.18 14:02/M
66 Michelle Clinton 619 44 894 43:43.36 14:06/M
67 Jennifer Worley 1050 40 897 43:55.36 14:10/M
68 Maggie Newman 1312 41 909 44:17.14 14:17/M
69 Renee Huss 1447 41 934 44:47.92 14:27/M
70 Tonya Stinnett 1185 42 940 45:00.91 14:31/M
71 Mechelle Miles 1336 41 942 45:07.49 14:33/M
72 Lisa Underwood 1135 42 953 45:21.57 14:38/M
73 Julie Atherton 1734 42 957 45:29.61 14:40/M
74 Suzanne South 596 44 962 45:42.54 14:45/M
75 Joeley Searle 502 43 964 45:43.36 14:45/M
76 Cindy Hill 1471 44 976 46:02.88 14:51/M
77 Gayla Hood 1459 44 985 46:21.27 14:57/M
78 Donna Monroe 780 42 998 46:47.40 15:05/M
79 Jennifer Kennedy 1420 41 1005 46:55.16 15:08/M
80 Angie Anderson 498 44 1011 47:05.33 15:11/M
81 Kim Hix 665 42 1012 47:05.55 15:11/M
82 Sonya Summitt 1165 40 1016 47:43.50 15:24/M
83 Melissa Howard 1456 43 1021 47:49.52 15:25/M
84 Pamela Upchurch 917 42 1023 48:02.57 15:30/M
85 Deborah Lyttle 1379 43 1056 49:40.30 16:01/M
86 Angela Morgan 710 44 1062 49:52.21 16:05/M
87 Melissa Peplow 1295 44 1067 49:57.79 16:07/M
88 Victoria Harmon 1013 42 1074 50:02.98 16:08/M
89 Andrea Garland 796 41 1096 51:06.88 16:29/M
90 Stephanie Estes 1551 42 1099 51:09.80 16:30/M
91 Amy Brickey 1687 40 1105 51:31.97 16:37/M
92 Suzanne Lovell 1385 42 1109 51:33.33 16:38/M
93 Holly Marshall 1372 42 1118 52:07.42 16:49/M
94 Kimberly Boswell 1694 42 1124 52:36.82 16:58/M
95 Debbie Craig 421 41 1125 52:42.63 17:00/M
96 Lara Fleming 1541 42 1127 52:45.82 17:01/M
97 Victoria Coulter 1609 43 1128 52:56.58 17:05/M
98 Julia Clinton 807 43 1133 53:05.46 17:07/M
99 Sonya Robinette 851 43 1139 53:14.19 17:10/M
100 Laurie Hensley 1476 41 1146 53:33.45 17:16/M
101 Christy Elkins 1559 40 1173 56:20.34 18:10/M
102 Denise Linhoss 782 40 1190 57:34.12 18:34/M
103 Michelle Fields 847 44 1194 1:01:35.63 19:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Grindstaff 750 42 29 21:53.81 7:04/M
2 David Joines 718 41 46 23:08.77 7:28/M
3 Mike McGovern 896 43 77 25:07.64 8:06/M
4 Derrick Goins 544 42 88 25:25.82 8:12/M
5 Lincoln Underwood 1134 41 98 25:44.15 8:18/M
6 Robert Clemons 1624 40 104 25:50.16 8:20/M
7 Eric Arnsdorff 931 42 107 25:57.62 8:22/M
8 Brian Smith 980 40 118 26:08.56 8:26/M
9 Conley Arwood 688 41 122 26:10.10 8:26/M
10 Allen Blessitt 891 42 126 26:12.11 8:27/M
11 Mark Landis 440 41 141 26:33.43 8:34/M
12 Scott Qualls 469 42 186 27:29.12 8:52/M
13 Brian Bergeson 969 43 201 27:50.03 8:59/M
14 Steve Plunk 520 40 202 27:51.76 8:59/M
15 Stacy Sturgill 775 44 254 28:45.34 9:16/M
16 Charlie Yates 620 41 264 28:58.16 9:21/M
17 Scott Webster 1110 42 270 29:02.67 9:22/M
18 Joe Frost 1534 44 276 29:05.45 9:23/M
19 Phillip Odom 999 40 292 29:17.75 9:27/M
20 Matthew Plank 411 42 417 31:32.79 10:10/M
21 Jimmy Keller 1422 44 486 32:48.86 10:35/M
22 Wes Caldwell 1029 42 500 33:02.26 10:39/M
23 Tony Thompson 951 43 538 33:52.00 10:55/M
24 Tim Schneider 1227 42 637 35:39.34 11:30/M
25 Bobby McFfitt 474 41 680 36:37.13 11:49/M
26 Charles Gursslin 452 42 707 37:14.39 12:01/M
27 Alan Presson 1281 44 902 44:12.94 14:15/M
28 Travis Coffey 1003 40 908 44:16.22 14:17/M
29 Eric Morgan 708 44 1063 49:52.56 16:05/M
30 Shawn Warren 1113 40 1123 52:36.51 16:58/M
31 Jeff Phillips 1291 40 1138 53:14.06 17:10/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer McKelvey 1345 48 48 23:14.02 7:30/M
2 Wendy Paxton 609 46 116 26:05.97 8:25/M
3 Kristi Inman 1440 45 127 26:13.97 8:27/M
4 Pashia Stiles 1188 47 151 26:42.92 8:37/M
5 Rhonda Morphew 1323 49 160 26:52.02 8:40/M
6 Melonie Carideo 1722 45 182 27:21.57 8:49/M
7 Kathy Loyd 1381 47 198 27:46.09 8:57/M
8 Paige Shaw 1217 46 204 27:53.90 9:00/M
9 Penny Ridenour 812 46 243 28:36.76 9:14/M
10 Paula Lamberson 1404 45 246 28:39.23 9:15/M
11 Lynn Elliott 1558 49 253 28:43.15 9:16/M
12 Pamela Hobbs 1468 49 293 29:19.33 9:27/M
13 Melissa Bowling 799 49 314 29:41.68 9:35/M
14 Lisa Stephens 1193 48 327 30:00.03 9:41/M
15 Debbie Jenkins 1434 49 330 30:02.34 9:41/M
16 Cassandra Catlett 605 48 356 30:24.31 9:48/M
17 Mary Turner 1137 49 370 30:40.51 9:54/M
18 Vicky Johnson 1430 46 381 30:49.08 9:56/M
19 Deanna Hutcheson 1444 46 442 32:00.29 10:19/M
20 Christina Clarke 859 46 449 32:07.97 10:22/M
21 Laura Owens 925 48 477 32:41.95 10:33/M
22 Sherry Spencer 672 47 490 32:55.71 10:37/M
23 Diana Carrodeguas 1649 47 509 33:13.31 10:43/M
24 Becky Wattenbarger 566 48 546 34:03.90 10:59/M
25 Tina Grisham 826 47 553 34:06.52 11:00/M
26 Rebecca Ferron 561 46 590 34:45.64 11:13/M
27 Kena Grooms 1497 46 644 35:46.51 11:32/M
28 Tina Thurman 1146 48 653 35:57.55 11:36/M
29 Shelia Taylor 950 46 665 36:08.61 11:39/M
30 Diana Barger 1719 48 668 36:14.15 11:41/M
31 Tammy Sullivan 1169 45 684 36:40.99 11:50/M
32 Laura Murphy 1317 45 696 36:53.59 11:54/M
33 Joni Sharp 1219 48 705 37:11.26 12:00/M
34 Melissa Fulghum 1530 45 708 37:16.74 12:01/M
35 Pamela Theobald 1157 45 721 37:32.66 12:06/M
36 Melanie Dean 592 46 722 37:37.15 12:08/M
37 Vickie Schneider 1225 49 730 37:54.79 12:14/M
38 Cheri Czajkowski 1587 48 796 39:32.54 12:45/M
39 Becky McCane 1363 49 799 39:35.58 12:46/M
40 Sonyu Qualls 470 45 819 40:22.33 13:01/M
41 Patty Longmire 428 47 821 40:24.12 13:02/M
42 Lisa Copper 1612 49 822 40:24.36 13:02/M
43 Judi Decarmine 767 48 840 41:07.85 13:16/M
44 Lisa Huitt 1452 49 848 41:19.04 13:20/M
45 Melissa Harvey 1484 47 851 41:24.58 13:21/M
46 Julie Wise 1073 46 863 41:41.18 13:27/M
47 Katie Brooks 1681 45 868 42:20.09 13:39/M
48 Karen Coker 1620 49 873 42:35.14 13:44/M
49 Deana Linkous 1389 47 882 42:53.36 13:50/M
50 Roxanne Cookston 850 48 922 44:39.99 14:24/M
51 Teresa Carey 1659 46 973 45:54.77 14:48/M
52 Lynn Castle 1642 49 975 45:56.71 14:49/M
53 Rebecca Bristow 1685 45 984 46:20.92 14:57/M
54 Michelle Simmons 906 48 991 46:30.25 15:00/M
55 Rebecca Carlin 1657 45 992 46:30.30 15:00/M
56 Lori Mason 1371 45 1004 46:55.03 15:08/M
57 Melissa Thomas 1153 46 1018 47:47.74 15:25/M
58 Carolyn Russell 1238 45 1020 47:49.42 15:25/M
59 Lisa Taylor 1161 49 1026 48:11.75 15:33/M
60 Linda Carson 787 49 1046 49:12.22 15:52/M
61 Lisa McGovern 897 47 1047 49:19.55 15:55/M
62 Patty Wessner 1107 47 1050 49:33.42 15:59/M
63 Lori Loden 746 46 1054 49:38.29 16:01/M
64 Linda Twohig 1136 49 1066 49:57.74 16:07/M
65 Gayla Harmon 1056 49 1073 50:01.88 16:08/M
66 Mary Williford 1083 45 1119 52:07.55 16:49/M
67 Lynn Stivers 1183 49 1145 53:32.43 17:16/M
68 Stacey Allen 1747 47 1151 53:59.36 17:25/M
69 Rose Carter 1645 45 1157 54:36.26 17:37/M
70 Connie Sawyers 1233 45 1167 55:52.37 18:01/M
71 Susan Irby 1439 49 1183 56:53.63 18:21/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Grandfield 1512 47 10 19:12.74 6:12/M
2 Benjamin Paxton 608 49 99 25:44.27 8:18/M
3 Lester Carey 1660 47 123 26:10.96 8:26/M
4 Michael Bowling 801 47 166 26:55.41 8:41/M
5 Robby Vann 838 49 177 27:11.20 8:46/M
6 Roger Ayres 1732 48 193 27:40.18 8:55/M
7 Mike Peels 1296 49 260 28:54.29 9:19/M
8 David Haskins 1060 46 337 30:04.55 9:42/M
9 Randy Carter 1648 45 458 32:18.76 10:25/M
10 John Lumb 564 49 501 33:03.10 10:40/M
11 Mike Johnson 973 48 539 33:53.67 10:56/M
12 Charles Theobald 1156 49 638 35:39.63 11:30/M
13 Jim Czajkowski 1586 47 678 36:30.20 11:46/M
14 Joe Gunnels 1032 45 725 37:48.65 12:12/M
15 Tyler Moore 1328 47 734 38:02.67 12:16/M
16 John Cox 818 45 749 38:17.57 12:21/M
17 Jack Kopeski 1409 46 835 40:53.71 13:11/M
18 Ron Huitt 1451 48 847 41:18.83 13:19/M
19 Greg Garland 797 45 874 42:35.63 13:44/M
20 Dean Coulter 1605 46 877 42:37.25 13:45/M
21 Trent Martin 522 46 881 42:46.82 13:48/M
22 Paul Simmons 907 46 990 46:29.34 15:00/M
23 John Harmon 1055 48 1013 47:07.91 15:12/M
24 Tommy Latulipe 435 45 1030 48:13.45 15:33/M
25 William Carson 788 48 1045 49:12.02 15:52/M
26 David Carr 1653 47 1079 50:13.93 16:12/M
27 Von Ridenour 811 48 1147 53:44.34 17:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Leslie 1394 51 15 19:59.80 6:27/M
2 Sherry Moore 1326 52 304 29:32.05 9:32/M
3 Gelinde Stott 1173 53 317 29:45.44 9:36/M
4 Beverly Waldroup 1035 51 351 30:17.17 9:46/M
5 Danita Goddard 1515 54 362 30:31.80 9:51/M
6 Martha Chipman 1630 51 438 31:56.68 10:18/M
7 Ann Browning 1057 51 452 32:11.52 10:23/M
8 Tami Gill 1521 52 460 32:19.19 10:25/M
9 Robyn Raff 1275 50 467 32:32.10 10:30/M
10 Jean Sanford 1235 51 482 32:48.05 10:35/M
11 Kay Henderson 988 51 483 32:48.37 10:35/M
12 Karen Ruffin 1243 52 523 33:33.38 10:49/M
13 Edie Johnson 974 51 540 33:54.25 10:56/M
14 Cindy Baxley 1715 52 547 34:04.08 10:59/M
15 Mary Watson 1111 50 565 34:16.81 11:03/M
16 Sandy Colyer 939 50 659 36:01.28 11:37/M
17 Mary Mann 677 52 677 36:29.27 11:46/M
18 Claire Moser 955 51 685 36:42.11 11:50/M
19 Janice Lloyd 744 54 687 36:43.29 11:51/M
20 Brenda Wiley 1087 50 719 37:31.63 12:06/M
21 Kathy Burke 2282 53 724 37:47.27 12:11/M
22 Dedra Whitaker 971 53 746 38:15.07 12:20/M
23 Deborah Sams 517 53 756 38:30.60 12:25/M
24 Lisa Hildebrand 837 51 768 38:44.34 12:30/M
25 Ladonnia Barnett 1717 53 772 38:47.66 12:31/M
26 Kathryn Reagan 1266 50 784 39:02.99 12:35/M
27 Melissa Hodges 1467 50 806 39:45.08 12:49/M
28 Melissa Cain 616 50 812 40:03.33 12:55/M
29 Beverly Morgan 871 53 838 41:02.50 13:14/M
30 Carrie Huckeby 1455 50 850 41:22.97 13:21/M
31 Irene Steele 2516 50 855 41:28.05 13:23/M
32 Mitzi Brandon 1691 53 899 43:59.49 14:11/M
33 Laura Ford 503 51 904 44:14.70 14:16/M
34 Cheryl Houston 484 53 941 45:01.39 14:31/M
35 Lori Wiggins 1090 53 955 45:22.13 14:38/M
36 Cathy Carden Gallaher 1661 53 966 45:44.89 14:45/M
37 Dena Latulipe 434 51 1029 48:13.36 15:33/M
38 Dawn Manning 994 52 1034 48:24.05 15:37/M
39 Becky Rogers 1250 52 1061 49:51.40 16:05/M
40 Marcella Stuart 921 54 1068 49:59.41 16:07/M
41 Sherry Hunt 582 53 1084 50:21.14 16:15/M
42 Patrica Lockard 1387 52 1088 50:27.35 16:16/M
43 Debbie Holiway 1463 54 1098 51:08.56 16:30/M
44 Janet Northrup 1310 53 1100 51:20.18 16:34/M
45 Ola Croley 749 50 1110 51:36.89 16:39/M
46 Cheryl Tinsley 555 53 1126 52:43.66 17:00/M
47 Brenda Phillips 1292 54 1136 53:13.19 17:10/M
48 Janice Scudder 765 54 1158 54:47.21 17:40/M
49 Kathi Shaffer 853 53 1162 55:06.10 17:46/M
50 Kathy Brewer 567 54 1163 55:39.05 17:57/M
51 Donna Holland 703 50 1171 56:10.50 18:07/M
52 Bonnie MacCubbin 1378 52 1182 56:51.59 18:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Bleuze 450 54 34 22:15.22 7:11/M
2 Stephen Ruffin 1244 52 53 23:28.91 7:34/M
3 Bryan Montgomery 856 51 62 23:57.69 7:44/M
4 Fred Wilson 959 51 63 24:07.84 7:47/M
5 James Cardwell 604 53 64 24:14.91 7:49/M
6 Kevin Elliott 1557 52 65 24:15.25 7:49/M
7 Michael Sanford 1234 51 75 25:01.17 8:04/M
8 Lendon Grisham 823 53 117 26:06.78 8:25/M
9 Kenneth Cornish 1610 53 138 26:30.42 8:33/M
10 Dennis Cox 1600 54 215 28:15.63 9:07/M
11 Gregory Stephens 1192 53 326 29:59.19 9:40/M
12 Keith Gideon 728 54 336 30:03.19 9:42/M
13 Gary White 1094 54 344 30:10.72 9:44/M
14 Doug McDulin 1348 50 405 31:14.28 10:05/M
15 Robert Sanders 1236 51 410 31:23.58 10:07/M
16 Craig Turner 1138 53 595 34:49.88 11:14/M
17 Rich Dewitt 1575 54 630 35:36.26 11:29/M
18 Bobby Elrod 1554 53 869 42:20.52 13:39/M
19 Dave Rogers 504 52 905 44:14.82 14:16/M
20 Keith Carlin 1656 51 994 46:33.21 15:01/M
21 Jay Raff 1273 53 1085 50:21.56 16:15/M
22 Howard Clinton 806 50 1132 53:02.83 17:06/M
23 Phillip Holland 702 51 1170 56:10.15 18:07/M
24 Robert White 1095 53 1177 56:32.26 18:14/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Hayes 822 55 159 26:51.38 8:40/M
2 Joyce Baker 1726 55 341 30:09.31 9:44/M
3 Tina Crozier 1590 58 371 30:42.06 9:54/M
4 Pat Fulton 861 56 383 30:52.14 9:57/M
5 Sharon Bumgardner 839 55 471 32:36.84 10:31/M
6 Glenda Jenkins 752 58 542 33:59.04 10:58/M
7 Jackie Pater 1300 58 640 35:41.58 11:31/M
8 Peggy Kane 1424 55 690 36:46.83 11:52/M
9 Kim Greenway 1505 55 791 39:15.56 12:40/M
10 Kathy Peck 1298 57 841 41:08.82 13:16/M
11 Penny Joyner 1426 55 865 42:18.08 13:39/M
12 Grace Moore 1053 55 884 43:06.03 13:54/M
13 Christine McMurray 1344 55 886 43:14.78 13:57/M
14 Gloria Jenkins 1020 56 921 44:38.73 14:24/M
15 Devinda Winter 1075 57 979 46:14.30 14:55/M
16 Donna Morris 730 55 1058 49:50.39 16:05/M
17 Theresa Weston 1101 57 1071 50:00.16 16:08/M
18 Harriet Berrier 716 57 1101 51:26.43 16:35/M
19 Rhonda Sarshuri 602 56 1164 55:43.71 17:58/M
20 Virgia Tankersley 1162 57 1165 55:51.76 18:01/M
21 Yvonne Gillespie 519 56 1175 56:28.12 18:13/M
22 Teresa Carlton 905 57 1195 1:02:05.06 20:02/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Butch Stott 1172 59 94 25:40.42 8:17/M
2 Steven Stiles 1187 57 150 26:42.20 8:37/M
3 Keith Hall 472 59 176 27:10.47 8:46/M
4 Rick Wey 1100 56 213 28:11.96 9:05/M
5 Doug Graves 1510 56 375 30:45.86 9:55/M
6 Samuel Smith 831 59 439 31:57.83 10:18/M
7 Don Jehle 1435 58 508 33:10.85 10:42/M
8 Joe Wiley 1086 58 720 37:31.79 12:06/M
9 Robert Barnett 1718 58 763 38:39.10 12:28/M
10 Dale Chin 420 56 917 44:35.86 14:23/M
11 Phil Winter 1074 58 981 46:14.51 14:55/M
12 Dan Baker 1725 55 1042 48:56.78 15:47/M
13 William Hunter 648 59 1072 50:00.76 16:08/M
14 Hoss Sarshuri 603 59 1076 50:09.31 16:11/M
15 Norman Scudder 766 55 1172 56:10.87 18:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elnora Thompson 1152 64 331 30:02.55 9:41/M
2 Janice Owenby 1305 63 443 32:00.70 10:19/M
3 Glenda Taylor 1160 62 505 33:06.20 10:41/M
4 Mary Ann Baker 516 61 519 33:31.99 10:49/M
5 Barbara Warren 1117 61 697 36:53.67 11:54/M
6 Brenda Bankert 1721 63 802 39:42.04 12:48/M
7 Patsy Goostree 662 64 866 42:18.26 13:39/M
8 Glenda Cooke 1614 64 885 43:08.08 13:55/M
9 Diane Walter 463 61 891 43:35.00 14:04/M
10 Diane Harmon 1048 61 896 43:53.99 14:09/M
11 Donna Hamilton 2831 60 1039 48:33.66 15:40/M
12 Kathy Warren 909 62 1087 50:27.03 16:16/M
13 Debbie Rains 1269 60 1111 51:39.66 16:40/M
14 Nancy Burke 1668 60 1116 52:01.12 16:47/M
15 Linda Maples 1375 63 1135 53:10.23 17:09/M
16 Diana Bartels 441 64 1156 54:27.72 17:34/M
17 Paula Crossley 1597 63 1181 56:42.67 18:17/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Walter 791 61 310 29:37.44 9:33/M
2 John Blair 927 60 369 30:39.96 9:53/M
3 Larry Phillips 682 61 374 30:43.95 9:55/M
4 John Law 1399 64 382 30:52.12 9:57/M
5 Baylor Fulton 860 62 384 30:52.26 9:57/M
6 Gary Lacom 1405 64 573 34:28.51 11:07/M
7 William Hale 1491 64 857 41:32.18 13:24/M
8 Cynthia Ibson 1443 62 988 46:23.22 14:58/M
9 Nick Hamilton 2830 63 1038 48:33.62 15:40/M
10 James Warren 910 63 1196 1:02:15.16 20:05/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gloria Ferguson 918 65 83 25:15.06 8:09/M
2 Ramona Hiatt 804 69 811 40:03.18 12:55/M
3 Charloette Young 1065 65 950 45:20.14 14:37/M
4 Linda Huss 1448 65 1010 47:01.76 15:10/M
5 Lois Spradley 1202 68 1080 50:14.35 16:12/M
6 Brenda Branch 816 65 1141 53:27.89 17:15/M
7 Virginia Rice 785 65 1150 53:51.97 17:22/M
8 Delma Hendley 1480 67 1188 57:21.60 18:30/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Michelson 1337 66 320 29:49.71 9:37/M
2 Danny Deshazo 1578 66 347 30:12.36 9:45/M
3 Ron Cox 1598 68 731 37:58.84 12:15/M
4 Don Young 1066 66 951 45:20.18 14:37/M
5 Bill Harmon 1047 69 1075 50:03.20 16:09/M
6 John Griffiths 1499 66 1154 54:27.17 17:34/M
7 David Feagans 1545 65 1197 1:02:35.51 20:11/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Van Ornam 1127 74 954 45:21.72 14:38/M
2 Betty Sawyers 1232 72 1166 55:52.14 18:01/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Harmon 1487 71 227 28:29.34 9:11/M
2 Jones Hiatt 805 72 810 40:00.36 12:54/M
3 Dan Greaser 717 74 1009 46:59.51 15:09/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donald Van Ornam 1126 76 660 36:01.40 11:37/M