2012 Santa Hustle Smokies

Age Group Results

December 09, 2012


Results by www.ChampionChip247.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Half Marathon

Female Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mckenzie Killian 2417 17 20 1:34:40.18 7:14/M
2 Hailey Collier 2320 28 23 1:35:24.44 7:17/M
3 Emma Himelein 2222 15 24 1:36:55.26 7:24/M
Top

Male Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Austin Houcheng 2265 20 1 1:12:53.14 5:34/M
2 Lucas Warner 2261 23 2 1:13:48.42 5:38/M
3 Jeffery Johnson 2262 22 3 1:14:45.26 5:42/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicole Shuey 2544 514 2:31:44.42 11:35/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Clinton 2266 12 327 2:12:24.70 10:06/M
2 James Briest 2271 13 489 2:28:59.04 11:22/M
3 George Williams 2318 12 676 3:11:21.32 14:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenzie Himelein 2224 15 58 1:44:22.25 7:58/M
2 Natalie Huvane 2333 16 71 1:47:50.17 8:14/M
3 Katelyn Cooley 2921 15 99 1:50:28.38 8:26/M
4 Carolyne Forrester 2284 17 506 2:31:14.63 11:33/M
5 Shelby Dreifke 2426 19 532 2:34:31.33 11:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Huvane 2334 17 11 1:26:24.28 6:36/M
2 Troy Galyon 2857 17 21 1:34:56.38 7:15/M
3 Zachary Sakacsi 2246 15 52 1:43:29.80 7:54/M
4 Blake Williams 2458 16 203 1:59:49.59 9:09/M
5 Nathan Recchia 2267 19 365 2:15:20.22 10:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Holloway 2805 23 32 1:38:34.83 7:31/M
2 Stephanie Savino 2274 22 37 1:40:29.08 7:40/M
3 Kirby Sullivan 2505 20 57 1:44:18.87 7:58/M
4 Shelby Rogers 2575 23 86 1:49:33.38 8:22/M
5 Jessica Kuhlman 2743 23 143 1:54:43.86 8:45/M
6 Amanda Ottinger 2217 24 170 1:57:00.42 8:56/M
7 Sarah Watlington 2166 23 193 1:58:39.84 9:03/M
8 Rainie Carter 2432 24 228 2:02:57.36 9:23/M
9 Kathleen West 2434 23 229 2:02:57.50 9:23/M
10 Aubryn Hudson 2711 22 265 2:05:37.43 9:35/M
11 Kindra Mortimer 2652 24 289 2:08:02.75 9:46/M
12 Monica Gunther 2352 22 298 2:08:32.27 9:49/M
13 Rachel McCreery 2685 24 313 2:11:00.86 10:00/M
14 Stephanie Vance 2487 22 346 2:14:01.67 10:14/M
15 Dana Alexander 2994 24 359 2:14:49.89 10:17/M
16 Marie Foy 2316 22 376 2:16:01.42 10:23/M
17 Kelsey Cornish 2918 23 377 2:16:01.73 10:23/M
18 Anna Eldridge 2322 22 410 2:19:16.55 10:38/M
19 Angela Grant 2848 24 536 2:35:05.27 11:50/M
20 Laura Potts 2606 22 537 2:35:38.36 11:53/M
21 Emily Tucker 2490 23 542 2:36:19.05 11:56/M
22 Destinee Karnehm 2250 24 546 2:37:33.79 12:02/M
23 Brittany Jensen 2340 23 586 2:43:27.36 12:29/M
24 Alyssa Hodge 2341 24 587 2:43:27.45 12:29/M
25 Lauren King 2753 24 616 2:51:10.48 13:04/M
26 Brittney Lawson 2730 23 662 3:03:49.06 14:02/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tarrance O'Connor 2264 20 6 1:19:11.77 6:03/M
2 Darryil Patrick 2263 21 8 1:22:54.19 6:20/M
3 Travis Rigg 2279 20 9 1:24:22.93 6:26/M
4 Michael May 2693 22 12 1:27:45.66 6:42/M
5 Justin Hawkersmith 2819 21 14 1:31:09.97 6:57/M
6 Kevin Kay 2761 20 35 1:39:11.32 7:34/M
7 Tyler Keys 2756 21 55 1:44:06.70 7:57/M
8 Michael Jones 2766 22 75 1:48:20.23 8:16/M
9 Jeff Logsdon 2718 23 141 1:54:38.64 8:45/M
10 Xavier Harmon 2367 20 152 1:55:28.17 8:49/M
11 Stephen Kudley 2744 22 192 1:58:27.80 9:03/M
12 Mike Ariale 2988 22 201 1:59:34.53 9:08/M
13 Heath Javier 2251 24 284 2:07:38.50 9:45/M
14 Sam McCord 2689 24 314 2:11:05.79 10:00/M
15 Michael Hopkins 2800 22 416 2:20:13.83 10:42/M
16 Trey Payne Payne 2300 22 462 2:25:20.23 11:06/M
17 Scott Beasley 2314 24 515 2:31:44.72 11:35/M
18 Taylor Cupp 2908 23 566 2:40:03.24 12:13/M
19 Logan Everett 2880 23 573 2:42:15.51 12:23/M
20 Cameron Lawson 2731 24 661 3:03:48.55 14:02/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Rushworth-Hollander 2568 26 51 1:43:22.86 7:53/M
2 Morgan Howe 2327 26 56 1:44:14.28 7:57/M
3 Jamiee Miller 2669 29 74 1:48:14.13 8:16/M
4 Silvia Owens 2621 25 83 1:49:08.92 8:20/M
5 Laura Rosenberg 2573 25 90 1:49:59.65 8:24/M
6 Robyn Maxwell 2312 29 98 1:50:24.52 8:26/M
7 Leigh Hutchins 2293 28 104 1:51:34.67 8:31/M
8 Katie Reed 2589 25 109 1:51:48.97 8:32/M
9 Alexandra Dawkins 2227 25 120 1:52:30.61 8:35/M
10 Alicia Teubert 2326 27 156 1:55:36.31 8:49/M
11 Rachel Toomey 2395 25 159 1:55:58.81 8:51/M
12 Nicole White 2464 29 171 1:57:00.61 8:56/M
13 Lauren Kinser 2752 28 173 1:57:04.39 8:56/M
14 Annie Mallin 2662 28 178 1:57:31.28 8:58/M
15 Lori Herwehe 2307 28 186 1:58:19.80 9:02/M
16 Kelli Orr 2623 27 208 2:00:15.57 9:11/M
17 Kandyce Paquette 2618 28 211 2:00:48.85 9:13/M
18 Ashlie Chaniott 2933 26 227 2:02:34.45 9:21/M
19 Sharon Shadwick 2546 26 253 2:04:51.86 9:32/M
20 Melissa Ward 2209 28 258 2:05:09.74 9:33/M
21 April Mills 2664 27 271 2:06:27.35 9:39/M
22 Vanessa Leon 2725 27 278 2:07:05.26 9:42/M
23 Jennifer Kandt 2763 26 281 2:07:24.33 9:44/M
24 Ashley Van Sickle 2488 27 282 2:07:35.61 9:44/M
25 Kelly Davis 2249 29 288 2:07:54.54 9:46/M
26 Ashley Green 2841 29 294 2:08:11.98 9:47/M
27 Kate Swanson 2504 27 296 2:08:16.57 9:47/M
28 Katie Mize 2248 26 299 2:08:35.40 9:49/M
29 Kristy Northcott 2234 29 301 2:09:07.49 9:51/M
30 Lindsey Miller 2668 28 303 2:09:31.28 9:53/M
31 Brooke Dinsmore 2260 28 316 2:11:10.60 10:01/M
32 Amy Tokar 2494 29 319 2:11:33.83 10:03/M
33 Christine Dawson 2211 29 336 2:13:21.33 10:11/M
34 Abby Warren 2475 25 353 2:14:22.32 10:15/M
35 Holly Taylor 2499 25 354 2:14:22.38 10:15/M
36 Ashley Martin 2699 28 358 2:14:49.15 10:17/M
37 Darcy Grimes 2838 28 360 2:14:49.98 10:17/M
38 Whitney Gratz 2847 28 378 2:16:17.06 10:24/M
39 Meredith Ramm 2594 27 419 2:20:34.57 10:44/M
40 Shawna Trivett 2493 29 437 2:23:06.40 10:55/M
41 Laurie Clifton 2930 27 444 2:23:44.82 10:58/M
42 Christina Massaro 2697 27 460 2:25:16.98 11:05/M
43 Heather Jarrell 2780 29 465 2:26:00.74 11:09/M
44 Lane Albores 2997 29 466 2:26:14.52 11:10/M
45 Jennie Flanary 2868 29 468 2:26:30.35 11:11/M
46 Samantha Key 2758 25 478 2:27:45.37 11:17/M
47 Kelly Hill 2353 29 482 2:27:53.51 11:17/M
48 Amanda Staggs 2521 27 494 2:30:08.11 11:28/M
49 Amanda Cole 2926 29 502 2:31:02.41 11:32/M
50 Sarah Holman 2804 29 508 2:31:31.33 11:34/M
51 Sandy Miller 2666 27 520 2:32:18.97 11:38/M
52 Mary Johnson 2777 27 543 2:36:41.42 11:58/M
53 Meredith Neal 2642 25 544 2:36:58.07 11:59/M
54 Emily Peigen 2615 25 545 2:36:58.38 11:59/M
55 Megan Walton 2476 27 547 2:37:34.65 12:02/M
56 Alecia Walton 2477 29 548 2:37:35.33 12:02/M
57 Sara Esterby 2881 29 556 2:39:17.79 12:10/M
58 Dawn Rushing 2639 28 561 2:39:46.23 12:12/M
59 Lindsey Reeves 2585 28 562 2:39:50.85 12:12/M
60 Kayla Ricker 2257 28 588 2:43:42.50 12:30/M
61 Lisa Hoelle 2808 29 619 2:51:10.77 13:04/M
62 Amber Hardman 2827 28 639 2:56:21.01 13:28/M
63 Meagan Albert 2998 26 640 2:56:21.14 13:28/M
64 Anna Bush 2233 25 653 2:59:38.11 13:43/M
65 Maggie Gilbert 2852 28 656 3:00:30.97 13:47/M
66 Emily Young 2443 25 664 3:05:43.65 14:11/M
67 Sarah Reece 2368 29 683 3:15:16.67 14:54/M
68 Wendy Young 2442 26 691 3:22:37.28 15:28/M
69 Destinee Joiner 2768 28 693 3:23:33.86 15:32/M
70 Jessica Cathey 2939 25 707 3:38:04.00 16:39/M
71 Cayci Cathey 2938 27 708 3:38:04.03 16:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Jakubowski 2218 29 4 1:15:39.51 5:46/M
2 Eric Kinman 2402 25 5 1:17:04.13 5:53/M
3 J Cantrell 2373 27 10 1:24:25.51 6:27/M
4 Todd Hunt 2788 27 19 1:33:35.58 7:09/M
5 Shunsuke Yamanaka 2446 27 25 1:37:36.83 7:27/M
6 Matthew Marchiori 2702 27 30 1:38:21.51 7:30/M
7 Brandon Doll 2897 26 36 1:39:20.80 7:35/M
8 Adam Brantley 2338 28 40 1:41:17.52 7:44/M
9 Randy Lacey 2277 26 41 1:41:17.88 7:44/M
10 Daniel Crosby 2370 29 45 1:42:23.85 7:49/M
11 Corey Dunn 2894 29 62 1:45:10.94 8:02/M
12 Craig Lancaster 2738 28 65 1:45:37.99 8:04/M
13 Jared Haman 2240 26 66 1:45:48.65 8:05/M
14 Hunter Candela 2949 25 77 1:48:23.13 8:16/M
15 Von Reagan 2162 29 84 1:49:23.98 8:21/M
16 Jonathan Stevens 2179 28 115 1:52:14.86 8:34/M
17 Tom Smith 2532 26 124 1:52:41.13 8:36/M
18 Ben Dongarra 2255 27 128 1:52:59.37 8:37/M
19 Nolan Wildfire 2311 26 131 1:53:49.00 8:41/M
20 Daniel Hodder 2380 27 162 1:56:02.07 8:51/M
21 Brian Hamby 2220 26 163 1:56:10.30 8:52/M
22 Ben Lethco 2724 25 168 1:56:45.23 8:55/M
23 Dane Kinser 2751 28 172 1:57:04.36 8:56/M
24 William Korinko 2747 25 181 1:57:44.52 8:59/M
25 Joseph Staler 2518 29 189 1:58:26.14 9:02/M
26 Alan Moore 2659 29 213 2:01:02.12 9:14/M
27 Nathan Mize 2247 28 262 2:05:21.01 9:34/M
28 Brian Ratka 2365 25 268 2:06:01.75 9:37/M
29 Shaun Mortimer 2651 27 291 2:08:03.00 9:46/M
30 Dustin Green 2323 26 307 2:10:19.88 9:57/M
31 Jonathan Reeves 2584 29 320 2:11:45.14 10:03/M
32 Cole Ramey 2423 28 338 2:13:31.97 10:12/M
33 Jerime Studer 2511 26 347 2:14:01.78 10:14/M
34 David James 2184 27 355 2:14:30.49 10:16/M
35 Brandon McCloy 2690 28 357 2:14:40.80 10:17/M
36 Todd Hornsby 2351 26 367 2:15:22.28 10:20/M
37 Clifford Ramey 2192 27 369 2:15:29.38 10:21/M
38 Terry Peay 2350 27 406 2:19:09.19 10:37/M
39 Abbas Naqvi 2644 28 407 2:19:12.43 10:38/M
40 David McNeill 2673 29 428 2:21:17.81 10:47/M
41 Thomas Benedict 2313 27 467 2:26:19.73 11:10/M
42 David Bridges 2958 27 479 2:27:47.41 11:17/M
43 Josh Maples 2212 26 503 2:31:03.93 11:32/M
44 Eric Miller 2665 27 519 2:32:18.87 11:38/M
45 Charles Hunt 2786 26 554 2:38:12.10 12:05/M
46 Christopher Perez 2614 29 567 2:40:08.13 12:13/M
47 Shohei Yuasa 2439 26 575 2:42:30.69 12:24/M
48 Jason Maxie 2253 26 665 3:05:43.86 14:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Crisp 2386 32 26 1:37:41.67 7:27/M
2 Erin Rock 2374 34 33 1:38:39.13 7:32/M
3 Shanda Mattis 2694 34 59 1:44:27.82 7:58/M
4 Valerie Jordan 2764 31 69 1:47:04.10 8:10/M
5 Melynda Jamison 2781 30 78 1:48:26.23 8:17/M
6 Jessica Barber 2983 31 79 1:48:33.90 8:17/M
7 Erin Worley 2449 33 88 1:49:47.97 8:23/M
8 Meagan Hennig 2814 31 95 1:50:20.71 8:25/M
9 Maysoun Geizer 2853 33 97 1:50:24.27 8:26/M
10 Jessica Page 2183 33 100 1:50:31.64 8:26/M
11 Margaret Bovender 2960 34 119 1:52:29.72 8:35/M
12 Amy Knick 2435 31 134 1:54:21.83 8:44/M
13 Lisa Anstine 2301 30 144 1:54:54.63 8:46/M
14 Julie Fruit-Cobb 2861 30 149 1:55:18.66 8:48/M
15 Heather Stahlman 2519 30 165 1:56:33.79 8:54/M
16 Ally Keown 2384 31 209 2:00:24.62 9:11/M
17 Laura Cartwright 2420 33 214 2:01:05.48 9:15/M
18 Nicole Fields 2873 30 219 2:02:09.83 9:19/M
19 Leah Mangrum 2705 33 226 2:02:28.46 9:21/M
20 Crystal Taylor 2497 32 231 2:03:04.72 9:24/M
21 Erin Martin 2700 30 248 2:04:44.67 9:31/M
22 Niki Morris 2654 31 255 2:04:54.47 9:32/M
23 Allison Morgan 2658 32 263 2:05:21.31 9:34/M
24 Samantha Weiland 2472 30 267 2:05:53.86 9:37/M
25 Sarah Bowen 2409 34 272 2:06:32.05 9:40/M
26 Karen McCormick 2686 33 273 2:06:42.81 9:40/M
27 Ginger Davis 2165 30 276 2:06:49.72 9:41/M
28 Christy Beane 2974 32 285 2:07:46.03 9:45/M
29 Angie Froemel 2862 30 302 2:09:13.22 9:52/M
30 Martha Medina 2382 34 308 2:10:23.07 9:57/M
31 Tancy Salyer 2563 30 315 2:11:09.39 10:01/M
32 Kimberly Emert 2391 33 322 2:11:50.66 10:04/M
33 Chyenne Rust 2832 31 335 2:13:20.91 10:11/M
34 Kellie Sorrell 2523 30 340 2:13:39.11 10:12/M
35 Trisha Hunt 2787 30 351 2:14:07.56 10:14/M
36 Angela Suggs 2508 30 362 2:15:07.05 10:19/M
37 Lori Seehorn 2553 31 363 2:15:08.79 10:19/M
38 Jessica Witcher 2201 33 368 2:15:25.56 10:20/M
39 Bernadette Kitzke 2749 32 372 2:15:48.56 10:22/M
40 Melissa Wells 2471 31 374 2:16:01.01 10:23/M
41 Allison Fitzgibbon 2870 31 375 2:16:01.16 10:23/M
42 Ashley Boren 2231 33 387 2:17:25.37 10:29/M
43 Brandi Medlin 2672 34 388 2:17:28.29 10:30/M
44 Whitney Allison 2230 34 414 2:19:57.28 10:41/M
45 Jenny Yeager 2445 31 418 2:20:34.49 10:44/M
46 Shannon Smith 2535 31 423 2:20:44.01 10:45/M
47 Amanda Bachuss 2216 32 433 2:21:45.78 10:49/M
48 Kaycee Ray 2319 33 474 2:27:09.68 11:14/M
49 Jennifer Greene 2430 33 476 2:27:20.16 11:15/M
50 Crystal Lane 2410 33 477 2:27:28.77 11:15/M
51 Karen Lane 2737 33 487 2:28:32.40 11:20/M
52 Amber Reynolds 2198 31 496 2:30:11.59 11:28/M
53 Rachel Blank 2963 33 497 2:30:17.10 11:28/M
54 Donna Lutes 2383 34 504 2:31:09.58 11:32/M
55 Shaheen Dewji 2899 30 507 2:31:20.27 11:33/M
56 Rachel O'Dell 2628 30 509 2:31:31.42 11:34/M
57 Casey Wasserman 2396 30 511 2:31:42.77 11:35/M
58 Joy Williams 2460 31 517 2:32:15.18 11:37/M
59 Jennifer Davis 2903 33 521 2:32:29.08 11:38/M
60 Sarah Rice 2302 33 524 2:33:20.58 11:42/M
61 Monica Murillo 2649 33 527 2:34:08.08 11:46/M
62 Jill Vandamme 2486 34 571 2:41:44.22 12:21/M
63 Emily Daniel 2907 31 574 2:42:28.97 12:24/M
64 Laura Beavers 2972 30 582 2:43:20.10 12:28/M
65 Amanda Henry 2239 34 592 2:44:10.42 12:32/M
66 Pam French 2863 32 595 2:44:39.14 12:34/M
67 Michele Keith 2760 33 596 2:44:39.70 12:34/M
68 Carrie Coleman 2924 33 615 2:50:31.99 13:01/M
69 Katie Haines 2833 33 617 2:51:10.64 13:04/M
70 Marie Style 2509 31 622 2:51:37.61 13:06/M
71 Alysia Hoover-Thompson 2801 32 623 2:51:38.01 13:06/M
72 Kristina Kinder 2755 30 624 2:51:39.09 13:06/M
73 Lauri Lee Roseberry 2574 30 625 2:52:29.88 13:10/M
74 Jeni Wright 2447 33 629 2:53:40.06 13:15/M
75 Lisa Rowley 2570 32 631 2:54:33.04 13:19/M
76 Jessica Potts 2605 33 637 2:56:05.75 13:26/M
77 Amy Frye 2297 34 643 2:57:24.44 13:33/M
78 Rachel Brewer 2418 32 645 2:58:35.45 13:38/M
79 Nicole Jimenez 2778 33 648 2:58:51.20 13:39/M
80 Glorisa Reason 2591 34 649 2:59:03.69 13:40/M
81 Melissa Haun 2821 33 651 2:59:25.24 13:42/M
82 Cassie Watson 2474 30 654 3:00:05.25 13:45/M
83 Kyli Wooten 2215 33 667 3:06:17.87 14:13/M
84 Jade Sanders 2560 34 670 3:06:29.93 14:14/M
85 Irene Valerio 2489 32 675 3:09:42.54 14:29/M
86 Kristen Swanson 2503 33 688 3:18:54.78 15:11/M
87 Elizabeth Young 2440 34 701 3:35:19.15 16:26/M
88 Jennifer Cathey 2937 30 709 3:38:04.15 16:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Donahue 2294 30 22 1:35:11.86 7:16/M
2 Dallas Harrell 2825 34 39 1:41:05.98 7:43/M
3 Javier Colina 2433 33 81 1:48:58.59 8:19/M
4 Billy Williams 2309 31 94 1:50:16.27 8:25/M
5 Neil Sample 2562 30 96 1:50:23.62 8:26/M
6 Jacob Morris 2655 31 117 1:52:26.71 8:35/M
7 Brian Angello 2357 30 118 1:52:28.50 8:35/M
8 Jeremy Howard 2795 32 121 1:52:33.31 8:35/M
9 Erik Casbeer 2943 30 122 1:52:40.29 8:36/M
10 William McClelland 2325 33 137 1:54:26.81 8:44/M
11 Michael Teubert 2328 32 157 1:55:36.42 8:49/M
12 Tony Spezia 2204 33 158 1:55:58.69 8:51/M
13 John Creasy 2792 30 177 1:57:30.80 8:58/M
14 Andy Vanpelt 2485 31 188 1:58:25.56 9:02/M
15 Rich Reece 2590 31 195 1:58:44.37 9:04/M
16 Joe Lacom 2741 31 210 2:00:30.39 9:12/M
17 Tommy Carter 2944 30 232 2:03:05.60 9:24/M
18 Jeffrey Schnell 2554 32 277 2:06:57.34 9:41/M
19 Rodrigo Coelho 2376 33 280 2:07:14.78 9:43/M
20 Chritstopher Ferry 2874 33 287 2:07:53.50 9:46/M
21 Nicholas Rich 2378 31 300 2:09:02.96 9:51/M
22 Doug Sharp 2258 33 305 2:09:43.68 9:54/M
23 Christy Daugherty 2906 34 330 2:12:36.32 10:07/M
24 William Howell 2794 32 337 2:13:28.57 10:11/M
25 Mickey Mangrum 2706 34 352 2:14:17.47 10:15/M
26 Jeff Headrick 2818 32 371 2:15:48.32 10:22/M
27 Will Gratz 2846 31 381 2:16:41.40 10:26/M
28 Brad Coleman 2925 34 397 2:18:18.07 10:33/M
29 Bryan Smith 2534 30 421 2:20:43.60 10:45/M
30 Jason Millsapps 2663 34 440 2:23:24.31 10:57/M
31 Danny Kivett 2254 32 461 2:25:17.69 11:05/M
32 Casey Hardy 2203 31 470 2:26:57.41 11:13/M
33 Lan Ngo 2638 32 481 2:27:49.09 11:17/M
34 Robert Greenier 2200 33 488 2:28:46.72 11:21/M
35 Justin Gorsage 2397 32 512 2:31:42.80 11:35/M
36 Jill Zuehlke 2438 32 541 2:35:56.02 11:54/M
37 Kevin Dawson 2329 33 549 2:37:36.23 12:02/M
38 Brian Dodd 2324 31 552 2:37:49.77 12:03/M
39 Gregg Haines 2834 31 618 2:51:10.70 13:04/M
40 Christopher McConkey 2375 32 638 2:56:09.93 13:27/M
41 Keith Reason 2592 34 650 2:59:03.71 13:40/M
42 Aaron Swanson 2502 34 689 3:18:54.86 15:11/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Betsy Johnson 2775 35 54 1:43:51.32 7:56/M
2 Fawn Shope 2404 35 80 1:48:48.85 8:18/M
3 Rebecca Brunner 2394 39 82 1:49:02.29 8:19/M
4 Charles Aswell 2164 35 87 1:49:40.93 8:22/M
5 Crystal Barton 2399 37 89 1:49:53.43 8:23/M
6 Angela Stolpe 2514 37 103 1:51:06.14 8:29/M
7 Jennifer Vineyard 2252 36 106 1:51:40.33 8:31/M
8 Muna Rodriguez 2577 35 114 1:52:09.43 8:34/M
9 Julie Smith 2531 38 129 1:53:36.11 8:40/M
10 Kari Seitz 683 38 133 1:54:01.92 8:42/M
11 Carla Lilly 2173 36 135 1:54:22.32 8:44/M
12 Kimberly Hines 2361 39 136 1:54:23.09 8:44/M
13 Sofie Bell 2969 39 140 1:54:33.61 8:45/M
14 Carlene Absher 3000 38 155 1:55:34.53 8:49/M
15 Jennifer Holtmann 2803 37 160 1:56:00.63 8:51/M
16 Rachel Adams 2276 35 161 1:56:00.82 8:51/M
17 Angie Noyle 2633 37 167 1:56:39.71 8:54/M
18 Shawna Harp 2837 39 174 1:57:06.00 8:56/M
19 Julie Larson 2734 36 179 1:57:33.20 8:58/M
20 Kelly Mann 2704 37 183 1:57:59.01 9:00/M
21 Ginger Miller 2667 37 197 1:58:47.23 9:04/M
22 Laura Freeman 2210 37 223 2:02:16.91 9:20/M
23 Jennifer Wolfenbarger 2453 38 230 2:02:59.83 9:23/M
24 Chanda Drennen 2377 37 249 2:04:48.42 9:32/M
25 Melissa Traub 2163 36 252 2:04:51.33 9:32/M
26 Kim Riddle 2581 36 274 2:06:43.02 9:40/M
27 Christine Voudy 2482 38 283 2:07:35.71 9:44/M
28 Robin Hartigan 2823 39 286 2:07:52.37 9:46/M
29 Michelle Nuchols 2632 37 293 2:08:08.82 9:47/M
30 Melinda Booker 2291 37 309 2:10:37.08 9:58/M
31 Ellie Powell 2602 37 310 2:10:39.41 9:58/M
32 Beth Davis 2904 39 326 2:12:17.57 10:06/M
33 Roxanne Hansen 2829 39 332 2:12:41.23 10:08/M
34 Mandy Ballew 2431 36 334 2:13:06.44 10:10/M
35 Sunshine Padilla 2620 36 343 2:13:58.80 10:14/M
36 Angela Nelson 2640 36 348 2:14:02.45 10:14/M
37 Amy Whetstone 2413 38 356 2:14:35.33 10:16/M
38 Samantha Cupp 2237 39 364 2:15:19.63 10:20/M
39 Lisa McMahan 2677 35 373 2:15:51.63 10:22/M
40 Heidi Laughlin 2733 35 379 2:16:24.23 10:25/M
41 Darlene Viscusie 2484 35 380 2:16:24.26 10:25/M
42 Leahanne Ellis 2189 35 385 2:17:10.13 10:28/M
43 Charla Caldwell 2952 35 386 2:17:24.39 10:29/M
44 Jennifer Knauf 2748 38 389 2:17:37.82 10:30/M
45 Tracy Strange McPheron 2437 38 390 2:17:41.67 10:31/M
46 Selena Hodges 2809 35 398 2:18:23.00 10:34/M
47 Deborah Anziano 2989 37 399 2:18:34.80 10:35/M
48 Sherri Johnston 2771 37 408 2:19:14.87 10:38/M
49 Brandi Dykes 2820 39 422 2:20:43.95 10:45/M
50 Charlotte Sorensen 2524 38 425 2:20:46.91 10:45/M
51 Shameka Pallard 2619 35 429 2:21:18.77 10:47/M
52 Connie Ballard 2428 37 439 2:23:07.36 10:55/M
53 Linda Sicignano 2346 36 446 2:23:59.54 10:59/M
54 Kimberly Falcone 2181 36 449 2:24:31.94 11:02/M
55 Trina Parker 2616 39 450 2:24:43.58 11:03/M
56 Amy Horton 2321 36 452 2:24:46.62 11:03/M
57 Karrie Mutterback 2332 37 457 2:25:02.67 11:04/M
58 Jaime Host 2799 36 463 2:25:34.26 11:07/M
59 Angela Conatser 2923 37 469 2:26:51.65 11:13/M
60 Lynde Capogreco 2948 36 471 2:26:57.61 11:13/M
61 Diana Goad 2185 39 472 2:26:58.33 11:13/M
62 Gianna Maio 2708 37 485 2:28:10.89 11:19/M
63 Claudia Behm 2970 39 490 2:29:08.76 11:23/M
64 Kelly Garris 2856 37 491 2:29:08.85 11:23/M
65 Angela Greene 2976 37 522 2:32:48.78 11:40/M
66 Mandy Huht 2790 37 553 2:38:08.74 12:04/M
67 Misty Crider 2360 38 570 2:41:23.70 12:19/M
68 Eve Osborne 2330 35 585 2:43:23.12 12:28/M
69 Amanda Fry 2860 35 589 2:43:48.15 12:30/M
70 Sandra McLeod 2678 39 593 2:44:27.13 12:33/M
71 Nancy Johnson 2774 36 603 2:45:47.74 12:39/M
72 Robin Brumagen 2955 35 613 2:50:19.48 13:00/M
73 Jennifer McCormick 2688 39 634 2:55:56.70 13:26/M
74 Rachelle Wetmore 2470 35 635 2:56:00.29 13:26/M
75 Mary Kathryn Martin 2698 38 681 3:12:47.80 14:43/M
76 Mandy Whetsell 2467 37 682 3:12:47.95 14:43/M
77 Clare Campbell 2950 38 696 3:28:16.14 15:54/M
78 Leslie Daugherty 2905 35 700 3:31:24.28 16:08/M
79 Annie McMurray 2676 35 703 3:35:40.22 16:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randall Statzer 2337 38 18 1:33:24.46 7:08/M
2 Jeffery Alejandro 2219 36 34 1:38:51.40 7:33/M
3 Douglas Clark 2174 36 42 1:42:03.43 7:47/M
4 Elijah Anderson Barrera 2990 39 43 1:42:05.76 7:48/M
5 Terrance Brand II 2405 38 68 1:46:58.28 8:10/M
6 Anthony Voudy 2483 39 70 1:47:37.62 8:13/M
7 Rich Moha 2660 38 91 1:50:07.28 8:24/M
8 David Harker 2826 36 93 1:50:09.35 8:25/M
9 Austin Newman 2298 38 101 1:50:45.99 8:27/M
10 Rusty Varenkamp 2317 36 108 1:51:44.86 8:32/M
11 Eric Chiang 2206 36 112 1:51:59.12 8:33/M
12 Darius Lindsey 2720 37 132 1:53:55.57 8:42/M
13 Cody Storm 2513 38 138 1:54:27.39 8:44/M
14 Bradley Rogers 2576 35 147 1:55:11.24 8:48/M
15 Wayne Oakes 2411 35 151 1:55:24.88 8:49/M
16 Kevin Wilson 2186 39 154 1:55:31.43 8:49/M
17 Gregory Brumagen 2954 36 185 1:58:12.54 9:01/M
18 Matt Carlson 2288 38 205 2:00:05.52 9:10/M
19 Cuahtemoc Ledezma 2381 36 218 2:01:42.79 9:17/M
20 Rob Johnson 2776 35 243 2:04:10.00 9:29/M
21 Benjamin Hoffner 2223 39 251 2:04:50.87 9:32/M
22 Kyle Callahan 2951 36 275 2:06:49.25 9:41/M
23 Chris Householder 2797 38 312 2:10:53.99 9:59/M
24 Sam Horton 2310 36 325 2:12:04.28 10:05/M
25 Shane Ellison 2889 38 333 2:12:57.17 10:09/M
26 Grey Johnson 2772 38 344 2:13:58.80 10:14/M
27 David Meyn 2670 36 366 2:15:20.75 10:20/M
28 Brian Johnston 2770 38 409 2:19:15.05 10:38/M
29 David Whaley 2468 39 412 2:19:35.66 10:39/M
30 Michael Copeland 2363 38 417 2:20:34.46 10:44/M
31 Paulo Pinho 2610 38 427 2:20:50.49 10:45/M
32 David Cavanaugh 2936 38 430 2:21:24.94 10:48/M
33 Russell Brewer 2419 35 436 2:22:51.75 10:54/M
34 Justin Emert 2390 36 484 2:28:02.96 11:18/M
35 Wesley Waters 2728 35 518 2:32:16.82 11:37/M
36 Heith Hennel 2815 37 581 2:43:17.91 12:28/M
37 Eric Beavers 2973 39 583 2:43:20.20 12:28/M
38 Michael Williams 2457 35 607 2:46:33.16 12:43/M
39 Kenneth Wetmore 2469 37 636 2:56:00.33 13:26/M
40 Aaron Rice 2303 36 652 2:59:31.67 13:42/M
41 Dave McDaniel 2259 36 657 3:00:54.78 13:49/M
42 Jake Morphonios 2207 39 671 3:06:30.01 14:14/M
43 Joseph Crisp 2914 39 692 3:23:17.11 15:31/M
44 Derek Young 2441 35 702 3:35:19.31 16:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Logan 2719 40 27 1:37:47.03 7:28/M
2 Kristy Grayson 2842 40 64 1:45:37.58 8:04/M
3 Sarah Poret 2229 40 85 1:49:26.79 8:21/M
4 Donna Shelton 2545 43 111 1:51:55.57 8:33/M
5 Christy Gollhofer 2241 41 116 1:52:17.26 8:34/M
6 Annette Clemons 2931 44 142 1:54:39.12 8:45/M
7 Evelyn Figueroa 2872 44 164 1:56:15.68 8:52/M
8 Megan Kenner 2759 41 166 1:56:35.94 8:54/M
9 Kathy Tropea 2492 41 194 1:58:41.31 9:04/M
10 Teresa Harrell 2356 40 204 2:00:00.29 9:10/M
11 Marlene Deem 2901 42 207 2:00:12.29 9:11/M
12 Lesa Semon 2549 42 212 2:00:50.80 9:13/M
13 Cynthia Wilkerson 2225 41 220 2:02:11.82 9:20/M
14 Patricia Dodson 2898 40 221 2:02:15.55 9:20/M
15 Laura Rollins 2372 42 237 2:03:27.73 9:25/M
16 Dana Wiggins 2461 42 242 2:04:07.90 9:28/M
17 Karen Lewis 2721 43 250 2:04:50.55 9:32/M
18 Stacy Savage 2167 41 261 2:05:13.76 9:34/M
19 Amy Farr 2877 42 264 2:05:25.84 9:34/M
20 Felicia Womack 2452 41 279 2:07:07.07 9:42/M
21 Hope Sellars 2679 42 297 2:08:17.23 9:48/M
22 Kristin Farley 2879 40 304 2:09:38.11 9:54/M
23 Beth Mattingly 2695 42 324 2:12:00.98 10:05/M
24 Melissa McCurry 2684 43 345 2:13:59.66 10:14/M
25 Martina Gordon 2850 43 383 2:16:49.80 10:27/M
26 Kay Wilson 2454 41 391 2:17:41.77 10:31/M
27 Shawna Mack 2710 42 413 2:19:38.57 10:40/M
28 Melissa McCurry 2422 43 420 2:20:43.35 10:45/M
29 Tami Galik 2347 41 438 2:23:06.92 10:55/M
30 Kimberly Spangler 2555 41 443 2:23:43.27 10:58/M
31 Tammy Rice 2582 41 448 2:24:31.33 11:02/M
32 Tara Bates 2170 40 455 2:24:54.85 11:04/M
33 Angeleigh Dorsey 2895 44 458 2:25:03.34 11:04/M
34 Heather McKee 2213 41 493 2:29:45.01 11:26/M
35 Mary Brewer 2959 40 499 2:30:39.02 11:30/M
36 Michelle Sullins 2507 44 501 2:30:57.58 11:31/M
37 Tracey Lafayette 2740 42 516 2:31:46.24 11:35/M
38 Vicky Cromwell 2913 40 538 2:35:43.95 11:53/M
39 Sandy Moss 2650 43 563 2:39:56.89 12:13/M
40 Sonya Crane 2915 40 576 2:42:31.33 12:24/M
41 Nicole Story 2243 43 577 2:42:34.25 12:25/M
42 Gail Lage 2398 44 578 2:42:44.11 12:25/M
43 Lisa Graves 2845 44 591 2:44:09.36 12:32/M
44 Amry Leighton 2726 43 597 2:44:49.96 12:35/M
45 Michelle Presson 2601 42 626 2:53:02.32 13:13/M
46 Angie Beets 2971 40 630 2:54:16.07 13:18/M
47 Tracy Bartik 2977 43 633 2:55:56.38 13:26/M
48 Jane Morgan 2657 43 641 2:57:15.71 13:32/M
49 Alicia Nelson 2414 40 642 2:57:18.62 13:32/M
50 Stephanie Henze 2813 40 644 2:57:36.43 13:33/M
51 Tanya Morse 2653 41 666 3:06:17.31 14:13/M
52 Mary Chamlee 2935 42 677 3:11:25.50 14:37/M
53 Sharon Harris 2824 40 686 3:15:39.13 14:56/M
54 Heidi Hoffman 2807 41 697 3:28:18.50 15:54/M
55 Melissa Woods 2451 42 698 3:29:28.16 15:59/M
56 Leigh Marsh 2701 42 704 3:35:43.64 16:28/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Clark 2366 40 7 1:19:19.07 6:03/M
2 Kendall Ott 2385 41 15 1:31:46.35 7:00/M
3 Tony Owens 2369 42 16 1:33:06.04 7:06/M
4 Michael Killian 2416 43 28 1:37:54.32 7:28/M
5 Shane Woods 2450 44 38 1:41:04.32 7:43/M
6 Doug Seitz 684 41 47 1:42:28.60 7:49/M
7 Will McCormick 2687 41 49 1:42:57.70 7:52/M
8 Michael Smelser 2536 40 60 1:44:35.48 7:59/M
9 Chris Elliott 2890 41 67 1:46:49.27 8:09/M
10 Arnold Cope 2920 44 72 1:48:07.59 8:15/M
11 Cesar Ferron 2875 44 105 1:51:37.61 8:31/M
12 Chris Dills 2228 42 113 1:52:08.72 8:34/M
13 Ken Ramaley 2596 42 125 1:52:45.76 8:36/M
14 Richard Walker 2480 42 127 1:52:59.31 8:37/M
15 Justin Hudd 2791 44 139 1:54:33.59 8:45/M
16 Andy Rines 2580 44 148 1:55:17.19 8:48/M
17 Rick Fields 2424 40 169 1:56:55.61 8:55/M
18 David Biddle 2965 41 176 1:57:21.83 8:57/M
19 Sean Hennessy 2256 40 191 1:58:27.79 9:03/M
20 Michael Stittsworth 2515 44 202 1:59:47.40 9:09/M
21 Jim McCollum 2205 43 217 2:01:41.25 9:17/M
22 Albert Noah 2635 43 239 2:03:35.73 9:26/M
23 Kenneth Nickle 2269 40 245 2:04:18.04 9:29/M
24 James McNabb 2674 42 260 2:05:11.37 9:33/M
25 Al Gourley 2197 42 270 2:06:17.56 9:38/M
26 Brian Payne 2436 41 292 2:08:07.78 9:47/M
27 Joe Reese 2587 42 323 2:11:59.04 10:05/M
28 Matt Ryerson 2567 41 329 2:12:32.26 10:07/M
29 Jason Taylor 2498 40 339 2:13:38.81 10:12/M
30 Keith Gaither 2858 43 342 2:13:44.99 10:13/M
31 Tony Smith 2533 43 403 2:18:47.15 10:36/M
32 Philip Niekro 2637 44 411 2:19:19.69 10:38/M
33 Johnny Osborne 2622 41 415 2:20:12.26 10:42/M
34 John Butts 2869 44 424 2:20:45.91 10:45/M
35 Vickie Satterfield 2558 43 451 2:24:43.60 11:03/M
36 Greg Robinson 2180 42 459 2:25:10.93 11:05/M
37 Brian Goad 2290 44 473 2:26:58.42 11:13/M
38 Justin Stroud 2512 43 483 2:27:54.21 11:17/M
39 Thomas Reusch 2379 43 505 2:31:10.00 11:32/M
40 Joe Fleenor 2336 42 528 2:34:09.44 11:46/M
41 Scott Stader 2182 40 530 2:34:17.84 11:47/M
42 Jonathan Reed 2278 41 550 2:37:38.00 12:02/M
43 Michael Fecher 2393 44 559 2:39:40.25 12:11/M
44 Alexis Mercado 2238 42 601 2:45:28.19 12:38/M
45 Tony Farmer 2878 44 690 3:18:56.84 15:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Belinda Elmore 2888 45 110 1:51:54.92 8:33/M
2 Leann Lanz 2735 46 146 1:55:00.85 8:47/M
3 Malyndia Long 2275 45 190 1:58:27.17 9:03/M
4 Leslie Mattern 2696 47 198 1:58:47.85 9:04/M
5 Christine Lucheon 2172 48 216 2:01:18.99 9:16/M
6 Lynnette Graves 2843 46 222 2:02:16.60 9:20/M
7 Kim Lachler 2742 48 236 2:03:22.28 9:25/M
8 Carole Long 2359 47 241 2:04:03.17 9:28/M
9 Janette Adams Erchinger 2999 46 254 2:04:54.06 9:32/M
10 Susan Musser 2647 47 256 2:04:57.12 9:32/M
11 Tracy Rafferty 2597 49 311 2:10:52.42 9:59/M
12 Ria Langford 2736 48 328 2:12:25.98 10:06/M
13 Vicki McAnulty 2692 47 349 2:14:04.80 10:14/M
14 Lisa Sanders 2561 48 350 2:14:05.05 10:14/M
15 Susan Elrod 2885 49 361 2:15:04.63 10:19/M
16 Dolynn Loy 2331 45 393 2:17:49.85 10:31/M
17 Robin Auerbach 2985 45 402 2:18:47.02 10:36/M
18 Sherry Greene 2840 49 441 2:23:25.68 10:57/M
19 Lorie Hood 2191 46 453 2:24:50.27 11:03/M
20 Beth Gunnels 2425 46 454 2:24:50.72 11:03/M
21 Julie Jones 2289 47 464 2:25:53.16 11:08/M
22 Suzanne Spiceland 2522 46 475 2:27:14.05 11:14/M
23 Tammie Key 2757 48 480 2:27:48.21 11:17/M
24 Pauline McFarland 2683 48 492 2:29:35.35 11:25/M
25 Robin Robinette 2171 45 539 2:35:44.58 11:53/M
26 Sonya Cobb 2928 48 540 2:35:53.08 11:54/M
27 Allison Brown 2299 49 557 2:39:27.72 12:10/M
28 Francina Bishop 2344 47 558 2:39:38.82 12:11/M
29 Daneen Lange-Meissner 2348 46 565 2:40:01.70 12:13/M
30 Patti Barnes 2982 46 579 2:42:46.51 12:25/M
31 Lynda Tutko 2286 49 590 2:43:57.08 12:31/M
32 Sarah Cross 2429 45 604 2:45:52.41 12:40/M
33 Kim Sturm 2510 46 608 2:46:58.45 12:45/M
34 Jill Tanner 2501 45 621 2:51:17.36 13:05/M
35 Sue Ross 2572 48 655 3:00:22.56 13:46/M
36 Samantha Layton 2729 45 658 3:02:25.29 13:55/M
37 Kelley Headrick 2817 49 673 3:07:48.30 14:20/M
38 Kim Jones 2767 49 674 3:09:11.68 14:26/M
39 Debi Hinson 2810 47 680 3:12:36.59 14:42/M
40 Pat Godfrey 2364 49 694 3:25:28.67 15:41/M
41 Michele Brackett 2280 47 699 3:31:06.01 16:07/M
42 Lenora Hagerman 2836 45 705 3:35:44.09 16:28/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hickey 2406 47 13 1:30:30.31 6:55/M
2 Roger Brady 2362 45 17 1:33:08.08 7:07/M
3 Rusty McKee 2202 49 29 1:38:18.60 7:30/M
4 Scott Sallah 2565 46 31 1:38:27.36 7:31/M
5 Todd Meissner 2349 48 44 1:42:06.84 7:48/M
6 Kevin Perrigan 2415 49 50 1:43:15.02 7:53/M
7 David Ruhling 2193 47 107 1:51:41.58 8:32/M
8 John Bennudriti III 2967 45 126 1:52:46.48 8:36/M
9 Richard Cunningham 2909 48 145 1:54:57.74 8:46/M
10 David Wallace 2478 48 150 1:55:23.85 8:48/M
11 Chris Chandler 2934 45 153 1:55:31.21 8:49/M
12 Shifang Sun 2190 48 180 1:57:42.01 8:59/M
13 Victor McCane 2691 49 182 1:57:52.64 9:00/M
14 Tom Bzotte 2315 49 184 1:58:01.83 9:01/M
15 John Longmire 2161 49 187 1:58:22.89 9:02/M
16 Jeffrey Rector 2408 45 224 2:02:21.64 9:20/M
17 Ken Griffin 2886 47 225 2:02:22.90 9:20/M
18 Richard Bruington 2268 49 234 2:03:15.74 9:25/M
19 Mark Rollins 2371 46 238 2:03:28.06 9:25/M
20 Frederick St Hill Jr 2401 48 290 2:08:02.83 9:46/M
21 Peter Morgan 2656 49 306 2:10:01.22 9:55/M
22 Jeffrey Benham 2968 48 317 2:11:15.61 10:01/M
23 Derek Sliger 2539 46 382 2:16:49.75 10:27/M
24 Sean Huvane 2335 47 395 2:18:12.82 10:33/M
25 Ronald Bayus 2975 47 400 2:18:46.51 10:36/M
26 Wendel Trotter 2421 45 442 2:23:34.09 10:58/M
27 Danny Staggs 2520 49 495 2:30:09.81 11:28/M
28 Kenneth Johnson 2773 49 523 2:32:56.46 11:40/M
29 Tony Cox 2917 45 555 2:38:39.31 12:07/M
30 Bobby Odom 2627 47 594 2:44:35.21 12:34/M
31 Gary Lewis 2723 47 609 2:48:57.76 12:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Cornish 2919 53 48 1:42:53.86 7:51/M
2 Lee Hunter 2273 52 206 2:00:06.21 9:10/M
3 Kathy Taylor Burnt Prairie IL 2304 52 235 2:03:20.13 9:25/M
4 Rebecca Polite 2208 53 244 2:04:15.58 9:29/M
5 Laurie Gregory 2839 53 295 2:08:13.21 9:47/M
6 Lynn Alexander 2996 53 394 2:17:58.19 10:32/M
7 Ellen Morar 2194 54 401 2:18:46.98 10:36/M
8 Rhonda Dennison 2900 50 431 2:21:45.53 10:49/M
9 Jeannie Hibbert 2345 50 434 2:21:56.20 10:50/M
10 Lisa Ristvecit 2292 54 435 2:21:56.22 10:50/M
11 Annette Dreifke 2427 50 445 2:23:53.10 10:59/M
12 Cathy Hyde 2784 51 498 2:30:28.29 11:29/M
13 Vanessa Nunley 2630 52 525 2:33:43.02 11:44/M
14 Terri Slack 2540 54 534 2:34:59.71 11:50/M
15 Kathleen Thompson 2392 51 560 2:39:42.74 12:11/M
16 Lorraine Nance 2645 51 569 2:40:52.55 12:17/M
17 Amanda Burts 2953 51 580 2:43:17.48 12:28/M
18 Gracie Wadewitz 2481 54 584 2:43:20.82 12:28/M
19 Annie King 2754 53 606 2:46:07.62 12:41/M
20 Lori Lewis 2722 50 610 2:48:58.14 12:54/M
21 Susanne Cox 2176 50 612 2:49:45.43 12:57/M
22 Christine Wickham 2462 51 620 2:51:17.36 13:05/M
23 Patty Wright 2448 51 627 2:53:06.68 13:13/M
24 Felecia Sartin 2559 50 628 2:53:32.95 13:15/M
25 Jennifer Crane 2916 50 660 3:03:43.41 14:01/M
26 Tammy Blackburn 2964 51 663 3:04:00.16 14:03/M
27 Ramona O'Reilly 2625 50 668 3:06:22.92 14:14/M
28 Jan Walker 2479 53 679 3:12:22.47 14:41/M
29 Connie Quimby 2599 51 685 3:15:38.10 14:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Mangel 2707 54 53 1:43:34.35 7:54/M
2 Ross Smelser 2537 50 63 1:45:34.40 8:04/M
3 Ronald Baker 2984 54 73 1:48:09.18 8:15/M
4 Cecil Hyde 2785 54 76 1:48:21.81 8:16/M
5 Terry Jones 2765 50 123 1:52:40.35 8:36/M
6 John Temple 2178 52 175 1:57:18.61 8:57/M
7 Cameron Fisher 2871 50 196 1:58:46.96 9:04/M
8 Jeff Stice 2244 52 215 2:01:10.49 9:15/M
9 Wayne McDaniel 2169 50 259 2:05:10.45 9:33/M
10 Michael Reeves 2586 52 321 2:11:46.38 10:04/M
11 John Hooper 2802 50 384 2:16:55.00 10:27/M
12 John Bennett 2403 54 392 2:17:46.13 10:31/M
13 Eric Greaser 2339 51 404 2:18:47.31 10:36/M
14 Tim Ford 2867 50 405 2:18:57.69 10:36/M
15 Mark Longwith 2715 52 447 2:24:07.21 11:00/M
16 Kenneth Moore 2270 52 456 2:24:55.13 11:04/M
17 Paul Klein 2285 52 526 2:33:45.02 11:44/M
18 Shahin Hadian 2296 50 600 2:45:16.53 12:37/M
19 Tracy Nuchols 2631 51 602 2:45:46.94 12:39/M
20 Todd O'Reilly 2624 53 669 3:06:24.83 14:14/M
21 Michael Headrick 2816 52 672 3:07:48.11 14:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Barton 2281 56 233 2:03:07.53 9:24/M
2 Liza Graves 2844 56 257 2:04:57.43 9:32/M
3 Vicki Hubler 2236 58 266 2:05:37.97 9:35/M
4 Melissa Hines 2343 57 396 2:18:13.96 10:33/M
5 Brenda Hicks 2812 59 500 2:30:41.87 11:30/M
6 Susan Melkowski 2671 59 529 2:34:17.64 11:47/M
7 Kathy Nash 2643 58 531 2:34:18.13 11:47/M
8 Bonnie Brulotte 2387 56 535 2:35:04.23 11:50/M
9 Elizabeth Long 2717 55 551 2:37:49.06 12:03/M
10 Diane Taylor 2358 56 572 2:42:03.64 12:22/M
11 Linda McMurray 2675 57 599 2:45:13.68 12:37/M
12 Cindi Young 2444 56 632 2:55:29.85 13:24/M
13 Terry Long 2716 57 678 3:11:42.21 14:38/M
14 Jeanne Hepperly 2354 57 695 3:25:30.97 15:41/M
15 Gwendolyn Headrick 2681 55 706 3:38:00.03 16:38/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Barton 2283 56 46 1:42:25.56 7:49/M
2 Doug Myers 2646 59 61 1:44:42.36 8:00/M
3 Richard Barton 2400 59 92 1:50:08.83 8:24/M
4 Gregory Donahue 2272 59 102 1:50:50.40 8:28/M
5 John Hunt 2232 56 240 2:03:50.08 9:27/M
6 Martin Wadewitz 2245 55 269 2:06:10.48 9:38/M
7 Shawn Kane 2762 56 318 2:11:26.76 10:02/M
8 Gary Coker 2927 56 331 2:12:38.04 10:07/M
9 Fred Garmon 2187 55 370 2:15:44.80 10:22/M
10 Richard Cucunato 2910 55 432 2:21:45.58 10:49/M
11 Dale Eiriksson 2891 56 513 2:31:43.22 11:35/M
12 Mark Carlson 2946 55 647 2:58:49.85 13:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathy Morgan 2355 61 426 2:20:47.75 10:45/M
2 Doris Peters 2613 60 568 2:40:38.88 12:16/M
3 Pat Lambert 2168 60 598 2:45:06.55 12:36/M
4 Linda White 2463 62 605 2:45:52.96 12:40/M
5 Shirley Nichols 2226 61 614 2:50:27.77 13:01/M
6 Jackie Smith 2530 61 646 2:58:40.79 13:38/M
7 Linda Feagans 2876 63 684 3:15:23.26 14:55/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Snelling 2527 60 200 1:59:04.84 9:05/M
2 Larry Jenkins 2779 61 247 2:04:35.16 9:31/M
3 Al Leitch 2175 63 341 2:13:40.85 10:12/M
4 Bill Hubler 2235 64 486 2:28:14.56 11:19/M
5 Woodard Foutch 2865 63 510 2:31:40.78 11:35/M
6 David Crossley 2221 63 533 2:34:53.33 11:49/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynne Deshazo 2177 65 611 2:49:43.37 12:57/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cyrus Rhode Jr 2583 69 130 1:53:37.54 8:40/M
2 Robert Hardin 2828 66 199 1:58:56.00 9:05/M
3 Leeroy Hurst 2188 67 246 2:04:27.70 9:30/M
4 Jack Alexander 2995 65 659 3:03:33.40 14:01/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Grace 2849 73 564 2:39:58.20 12:13/M
2 Dana Moser 2214 70 687 3:15:39.71 14:56/M