2013 Santa Hustle Smokies

Age Group Results

December 15, 2013


Results by www.ChampionChip247.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

5K

Top

Female Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsey Erlenbaugh 15438 23 14 19:49.66 6:24/M
2 Alivia Nytko 15523 13 17 20:45.33 6:42/M
3 Heather Stahlman 23616 31 18 20:59.34 6:46/M
Top

Male Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Shultz 23572 19 1 16:11.90 5:13/M
2 Zachary Sakacsi 23535 16 2 17:12.11 5:33/M
3 Garrison Burchell 22794 18 3 18:02.33 5:49/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Plank 23457 0 580 37:51.22 12:13/M
2 Julianne Plank 23458 0 966 52:24.44 16:54/M
3 Victoria Yuhas 15407 0 1024 54:34.66 17:36/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 15341 15341 101 25:45.32 8:18/M
2 Unknown Partic. 15342 15342 135 26:50.85 8:39/M
3 Unknown Partic. 15340 15340 228 29:42.55 9:35/M
4 Unknown Partic. 15395 15395 269 30:35.03 9:52/M
5 Unknown Partic. 15397 15397 813 45:07.73 14:33/M
6 Unknown Partic. 15396 15396 814 45:08.14 14:34/M
7 Bill Harmon 23084 0 903 48:53.77 15:46/M
8 Unknown Partic. 15940 15940 1076 1:44:54.09 33:50/M
9 Unknown Partic. 3600 3600 1080 2:04:47.13 40:15/M
10 Unknown Partic. 751 751 1081 2:05:10.58 40:23/M
11 Unknown Partic. 15618 15618 1082 2:06:36.28 40:50/M
12 Unknown Partic. 3599 3599 1083 2:06:46.01 40:54/M
Top

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby Wolfenbarger 15500 10 70 24:32.27 7:55/M
2 Orianna Stephens 23623 9 201 29:04.77 9:23/M
3 Syler Watkins 23753 6 305 31:33.35 10:11/M
4 James Payne 15508 10 331 31:57.84 10:18/M
5 Natsuki Kashimoto 23212 9 367 32:44.40 10:34/M
6 Mikoal Stephens 23624 6 492 35:31.63 11:27/M
7 Elizabeth Collins Elmhurst 22875 8 638 39:27.15 12:44/M
8 Laurel Hartman 23101 10 683 40:21.66 13:01/M
9 Jessie Stuart 23642 10 734 42:01.06 13:33/M
10 Hannah Rice 23498 9 745 42:16.78 13:38/M
11 Kinsey Cooke 22887 9 747 42:17.43 13:38/M
12 Taylor Rieken 23512 8 874 47:27.83 15:18/M
13 Bianca Hood 15450 10 896 48:31.98 15:39/M
14 Madeleine Arata 22711 8 909 49:05.50 15:50/M
15 Virginia Wayne 23758 6 942 51:27.61 16:36/M
16 Chloe Crouse 22906 6 953 51:40.64 16:40/M
17 Megan Carlton 22825 10 973 52:45.33 17:01/M
18 Aminah Madwah 23293 10 1021 54:26.16 17:34/M
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Mattis 15548 9 42 23:13.66 7:29/M
2 Trevor Richter 23502 8 95 25:34.45 8:15/M
3 Levi Watkins 23751 9 112 25:53.90 8:21/M
4 Serito Kashimoto 23210 9 193 28:42.23 9:15/M
5 Michael Brewer 15422 8 246 30:04.62 9:42/M
6 Coby Parish 23436 10 341 32:08.26 10:22/M
7 Crew Murphy 23404 8 380 32:55.42 10:37/M
8 Jaiden Florkowski 22983 10 408 33:38.85 10:51/M
9 Travis Richter 23503 6 434 34:12.19 11:02/M
10 Kosei Takada 23659 9 473 34:56.92 11:16/M
11 Kyle Monnin 23371 8 480 35:06.64 11:19/M
12 Andy Lovell 23280 8 550 36:59.21 11:56/M
13 Dylan Lopez 23275 10 571 37:30.72 12:06/M
14 Ronan Byrd 15427 10 573 37:33.06 12:07/M
15 Matthew Wilkerson 15493 9 589 38:09.51 12:18/M
16 Gabe Cormany 22892 9 612 38:55.18 12:33/M
17 Jace Oliver 23423 10 645 39:37.99 12:47/M
18 Ryusei Takada 23660 6 665 40:01.63 12:55/M
19 Ben Mills 23365 10 694 40:54.16 13:12/M
20 John Mancini 23298 8 699 41:07.50 13:16/M
21 George Mancici 23295 6 709 41:24.71 13:21/M
22 Junto Takahashi 23663 7 731 41:58.22 13:32/M
23 Hayden Long 23271 6 759 42:38.97 13:45/M
24 Garrett Stuart 23644 7 762 42:41.95 13:46/M
25 Bryson Totonchian 23701 10 771 42:56.65 13:51/M
26 Haruki Takeuchi 23665 7 776 43:09.11 13:55/M
27 Thane Hansen 23077 6 794 44:18.50 14:17/M
28 Keegan Frisby 22997 9 875 47:28.47 15:19/M
29 Jack Cash 23729 7 882 47:40.97 15:23/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Wolfenbarger 15499 12 48 23:31.33 7:35/M
2 Abbie Biddle 22740 12 49 23:31.55 7:35/M
3 Anna Morrison 23389 14 51 23:40.78 7:38/M
4 Kourtni Traynham 23705 12 56 23:50.17 7:41/M
5 Katherine (kati Simonds 23578 11 58 24:03.59 7:45/M
6 Brooke Underwood 23721 14 69 24:28.70 7:54/M
7 Taylor Hardin 23080 13 82 24:58.34 8:03/M
8 Mackenzie Coffey 22871 12 90 25:17.36 8:09/M
9 Jaiden Estabrook 15440 13 109 25:51.60 8:20/M
10 Ivy Bales 22722 12 158 27:41.65 8:56/M
11 Anna Cain 22807 13 171 28:03.35 9:03/M
12 Lexi Bales 22721 13 188 28:24.81 9:10/M
13 Lila Schutt 23545 13 196 28:48.57 9:17/M
14 Callie Piper 23454 13 239 29:57.27 9:40/M
15 Maddie Payne 15473 14 335 32:02.42 10:20/M
16 Colleen Tongco 23694 13 336 32:02.51 10:20/M
17 Taryn Hammons 23071 13 414 33:43.42 10:53/M
18 Sydney Gillenwater 23026 14 431 34:11.32 11:02/M
19 Hunter-Sue Bowen 22764 14 432 34:11.55 11:02/M
20 Emily Dodson 22941 13 469 34:55.03 11:16/M
21 Zoie Shepard 15532 11 484 35:18.20 11:23/M
22 Alison Price 23477 13 525 36:09.37 11:40/M
23 Josie Worley 23793 12 535 36:24.53 11:45/M
24 Avery Sugg 15482 13 542 36:40.88 11:50/M
25 Madison Bryant 15424 13 543 36:45.74 11:51/M
26 Zoey Totonchian 23702 13 549 36:56.03 11:55/M
27 Carson Richardson 15558 11 595 38:15.70 12:20/M
28 Allison Newman 15512 14 610 38:46.62 12:30/M
29 Abbi Stuart 23645 13 613 38:55.28 12:33/M
30 Taylor Gilley 23029 13 636 39:26.35 12:43/M
31 Stormy Banks 15418 12 671 40:11.96 12:58/M
32 Jessica Garland 22869 12 676 40:15.54 12:59/M
33 Sam Ross 15516 13 690 40:41.12 13:07/M
34 Sydney Pryor 23486 12 749 42:22.67 13:40/M
35 Macie Stevens 23627 13 799 44:29.08 14:21/M
36 Karadyn Moore 15560 11 806 44:45.78 14:26/M
37 Molley Jackson 23183 13 878 47:32.70 15:20/M
38 Sadie Fulk 23003 14 893 48:14.15 15:34/M
39 Andrea Price 23478 11 915 49:27.68 15:57/M
40 Brianna Underwood 23716 14 965 52:24.04 16:54/M
41 Makenzie Lake 15503 11 1009 53:55.69 17:24/M
42 Mariah Yuhas 15406 13 1025 54:35.01 17:36/M
43 Savanna Watson 23756 13 1064 58:24.94 18:50/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Bowling 22767 14 4 18:28.82 5:57/M
2 Tyler Dombrowski 22943 14 30 22:24.12 7:14/M
3 Josh Morton 15467 14 43 23:14.23 7:30/M
4 Ethan Estabrook 15441 11 45 23:24.71 7:33/M
5 Bryce Peeke 23444 14 46 23:25.22 7:33/M
6 Matthew Graham 15445 14 47 23:28.76 7:34/M
7 Noah Cormany 22893 13 62 24:10.28 7:48/M
8 Elias Watkins 23752 12 83 25:04.89 8:05/M
9 Christopher Payne 15507 12 98 25:41.74 8:17/M
10 Brody Murphy 23403 13 116 26:01.90 8:24/M
11 Reese Capps 22823 11 224 29:39.10 9:34/M
12 Aidan Madwah 23292 13 234 29:49.64 9:37/M
13 Tyler Franklin 22991 13 253 30:12.90 9:45/M
14 Andrew Waldon 23741 12 260 30:16.95 9:46/M
15 Colton Robinette 23524 12 273 30:40.56 9:54/M
16 Maxx Purvis 23489 14 275 30:45.92 9:55/M
17 Blaize Banks 15419 13 287 30:59.30 10:00/M
18 Jon Turner 23709 12 294 31:12.85 10:04/M
19 Ryogo Takahashi 23662 12 416 33:49.48 10:55/M
20 William Baker 15415 11 420 33:58.42 10:57/M
21 Kyle Stuart 23643 12 427 34:04.65 10:59/M
22 Austin Murphy 23402 13 438 34:14.99 11:03/M
23 Andrew Deitz 22926 13 458 34:40.62 11:11/M
24 Tyler Lopez 23273 12 463 34:44.37 11:12/M
25 Braxton Lovell 23279 11 526 36:13.01 11:41/M
26 Hunter Cherry 22852 12 656 39:51.55 12:51/M
27 Jacob Grove 23053 13 772 43:03.88 13:53/M
28 Zachary Purvis 23490 12 795 44:19.07 14:18/M
29 Joseph Mills 23364 13 824 45:34.78 14:42/M
30 Harrison Russell 23532 12 869 47:12.93 15:14/M
31 Brendan Sugg 15481 12 870 47:19.20 15:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Smith Effingham IL 15478 15 64 24:16.62 7:50/M
2 Sara Bowden 15502 16 66 24:17.44 7:50/M
3 Rachel Loven 23281 19 146 27:07.48 8:45/M
4 Rayann Moyers 23396 19 175 28:04.08 9:03/M
5 Morgan Hughes 23163 15 194 28:47.07 9:17/M
6 Shelby Worley 23792 15 220 29:34.98 9:32/M
7 Makenzie McMahon 23344 16 252 30:12.90 9:45/M
8 Sydney Chrisman 15428 16 265 30:32.62 9:51/M
9 Taylor Hammons 23070 16 326 31:53.52 10:17/M
10 Sherry Waterman 3340 19 397 33:17.27 10:44/M
11 Megan Price 23475 17 428 34:04.72 10:59/M
12 Paula Guenther 23056 15 433 34:11.60 11:02/M
13 Hannah Vanbumble 23730 17 464 34:46.44 11:13/M
14 Olivia Bray 22778 18 466 34:49.34 11:14/M
15 Mckenzie Martin 23310 17 481 35:11.40 11:21/M
16 Kara Loven 23282 16 517 35:59.14 11:36/M
17 Bethany Elkins 22957 15 536 36:36.07 11:48/M
18 Courtney Shields 15553 16 562 37:20.15 12:03/M
19 Megan Stallings 22780 17 564 37:20.47 12:03/M
20 Candace Davis 22922 16 605 38:35.95 12:27/M
21 Morgan Campbell 22817 18 608 38:41.75 12:29/M
22 Kirsten Spillman 23612 18 618 39:00.97 12:35/M
23 Shelby Stinnett 23630 17 648 39:39.35 12:47/M
24 Olivia Oliver 23424 16 680 40:19.00 13:00/M
25 Sydney Alleman 22706 15 681 40:19.09 13:00/M
26 Caroline Moreau 23383 19 755 42:35.88 13:44/M
27 Hannah Greer 23045 17 802 44:40.07 14:25/M
28 Brooke Turner 23708 15 808 44:53.40 14:29/M
29 Melissa Gordon 23034 18 830 45:49.14 14:47/M
30 Samantha Polattie 15475 18 854 46:35.07 15:02/M
31 Makayla Morton 15468 19 856 46:36.54 15:02/M
32 Destiny Fulk 23002 16 883 47:43.58 15:24/M
33 Brandy Allen 22708 17 951 51:39.70 16:40/M
34 Megan Hodges 23136 17 1013 54:08.00 17:28/M
35 Hunter Sherwood 15510 19 1042 55:35.18 17:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Quinton Huggett 23160 15 6 18:54.13 6:06/M
2 Blake Williams 15495 17 7 18:58.79 6:07/M
3 Parker Cherry 22851 15 8 19:03.53 6:09/M
4 Tyler Talbert 23667 16 9 19:14.92 6:12/M
5 Morgan Jenkins 15569 17 12 19:41.60 6:21/M
6 Alden Johnson 23200 15 25 22:03.01 7:07/M
7 Donnie Underwood 23719 15 33 22:46.49 7:21/M
8 Justin Owens 15472 18 102 25:45.41 8:18/M
9 Cody Conerly 15432 15 113 25:54.95 8:21/M
10 Trevor Nelson 15471 19 118 26:16.45 8:28/M
11 Logan Hunt 23166 19 119 26:18.65 8:29/M
12 Alex Wilcox 23767 17 129 26:40.06 8:36/M
13 Bobby Tosh 23699 16 144 27:07.38 8:45/M
14 Billy Lampley 23248 17 150 27:19.93 8:49/M
15 Daniel Elkins 22959 19 199 28:59.14 9:21/M
16 Austin Hale 23064 16 235 29:49.91 9:37/M
17 Michael Jones 23203 16 240 29:59.29 9:40/M
18 Duncan Coffey 15430 18 278 30:47.90 9:56/M
19 Curtis Hulburt 23165 17 334 32:00.42 10:19/M
20 Dexter Robbins 23518 18 426 34:02.80 10:59/M
21 Brandon McCane 23323 19 603 38:30.27 12:25/M
22 Josh Grove 23052 15 849 46:23.83 14:58/M
23 Jonathan Stivers 23632 17 1071 1:01:16.33 19:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patience Snyder 23602 24 65 24:16.74 7:50/M
2 Amanda Gomez 15444 23 88 25:12.50 8:08/M
3 Katie Fernandez 22977 22 128 26:39.31 8:36/M
4 Abby Rhodes 23495 21 152 27:33.16 8:53/M
5 Kara Hughes 23162 20 156 27:35.71 8:54/M
6 Emily Tosh 23698 20 202 29:06.32 9:23/M
7 Shelby Nicosia 23417 21 243 30:02.05 9:41/M
8 Allie Nicosia 23418 23 244 30:02.22 9:41/M
9 Kris Cox 22898 24 268 30:34.13 9:52/M
10 Courtney Bohanan 22757 20 272 30:39.58 9:53/M
11 Josh Sinclair 23585 23 291 31:05.65 10:02/M
12 Josh Sinclair 23584 23 292 31:05.78 10:02/M
13 Julia Michel 23356 23 322 31:50.95 10:16/M
14 Sammantha Baldwin 22719 23 323 31:51.18 10:16/M
15 Emma Notestine 23420 23 325 31:53.45 10:17/M
16 Hope Johnson 23197 20 346 32:16.81 10:25/M
17 Cantrelle Matthews 23319 21 353 32:20.32 10:26/M
18 Kaylah Gronda 23051 22 366 32:41.26 10:33/M
19 Maggie Edwards 22956 24 386 32:59.54 10:38/M
20 Blaise Kovacs 23242 24 394 33:13.93 10:43/M
21 Amy Clift 22865 24 424 34:02.02 10:59/M
22 Jessica Farner 22974 24 451 34:26.97 11:06/M
23 Jessica Belden 15556 22 461 34:41.87 11:11/M
24 Jennifer Conley 22883 24 486 35:21.14 11:24/M
25 Cassandra Poddig 23461 24 493 35:31.93 11:27/M
26 Megan Platou 15526 23 496 35:38.15 11:30/M
27 Amina Kardasevic 15456 23 497 35:38.42 11:30/M
28 Nicole Pepe 15518 23 509 35:50.45 11:34/M
29 Mutsumi Takeuchi 23666 24 519 35:59.61 11:36/M
30 Kara Conley 22882 20 522 36:02.03 11:37/M
31 Cali Clark 22860 24 555 37:13.41 12:00/M
32 Patricia Copeland 22890 22 563 37:20.41 12:03/M
33 Amber Selvage 23551 22 594 38:14.94 12:20/M
34 Chambray York 23800 20 609 38:42.49 12:29/M
35 Morgan Winkler 23780 20 619 39:01.84 12:35/M
36 Anastasia Ogle 23421 23 635 39:26.33 12:43/M
37 Sarah Bumbalough 15425 21 660 39:59.09 12:54/M
38 Erin Hatcher 23105 24 674 40:14.71 12:59/M
39 Stephanie Housewright 23152 23 684 40:23.47 13:02/M
40 Ashleigh Rogers 23529 24 687 40:24.53 13:02/M
41 Amanda McNally 23345 22 720 41:43.65 13:27/M
42 Faith Smith 23596 20 743 42:15.08 13:38/M
43 Courtney McCurry 23332 20 852 46:29.14 15:00/M
44 Caitlin Spaulding 23608 24 857 46:40.91 15:03/M
45 Rachel Hale 23065 22 867 47:10.76 15:13/M
46 Audrey Jones 15455 24 941 51:19.87 16:33/M
47 Masako Fukumoto 23001 21 948 51:37.42 16:39/M
48 Theresa Blackman 22747 24 956 51:59.20 16:46/M
49 Lauren Johnston 15454 22 964 52:22.19 16:54/M
50 Candace Ladd 23244 20 974 52:46.26 17:01/M
51 Ashley Kirby 23224 24 984 52:59.16 17:05/M
52 Samantha Clark 22859 21 1001 53:33.96 17:16/M
53 Cassie McCane 23322 20 1007 53:42.78 17:19/M
54 Kim Hodges 23137 20 1028 54:43.99 17:39/M
55 Taylor Gallaher 23009 21 1034 55:09.89 17:47/M
56 Jamie Maples 23302 21 1038 55:22.32 17:52/M
57 Brittany Smith 15477 23 1047 56:01.20 18:04/M
58 Bonnie McClure 23330 24 1066 58:46.96 18:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Bleuins 15570 22 15 20:28.62 6:36/M
2 John Cain 22808 21 27 22:11.96 7:09/M
3 Zak Clift 22864 24 38 22:55.98 7:24/M
4 John MacFarland 23289 24 41 23:10.98 7:28/M
5 Brandon Mitchell 23368 24 68 24:27.58 7:53/M
6 Daniel Winkler 23779 24 87 25:11.97 8:07/M
7 Ryan Duncan 15520 23 122 26:22.84 8:30/M
8 Marlon Johnson 23199 23 124 26:23.77 8:31/M
9 Travis Roberson 23519 21 130 26:41.66 8:36/M
10 Tucker Cain 22809 20 173 28:03.83 9:03/M
11 Brandon Bisceglia 22743 21 174 28:03.96 9:03/M
12 Michael Henry 15448 24 181 28:16.94 9:07/M
13 Joshua Hyder 15571 20 208 29:19.72 9:27/M
14 Jonathan Cox 22899 24 264 30:30.35 9:50/M
15 Taylor Cupp 22914 24 365 32:38.90 10:32/M
16 Dalton Payne 15541 21 503 35:47.50 11:33/M
17 Garrett Hillard 23134 21 530 36:15.41 11:42/M
18 Dustin Cross 22903 20 600 38:24.78 12:23/M
19 Alfred Derosett 22932 20 670 40:09.28 12:57/M
20 Josh Page 23434 24 851 46:28.58 14:59/M
21 Brian Dolly 22942 22 1003 53:38.68 17:18/M
22 Shaun Luber 23286 23 1078 1:49:24.74 35:17/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Virginia Murphy 3149 29 21 21:45.08 7:01/M
2 Kelley Conerly 15431 26 23 21:49.20 7:02/M
3 Ashley Miller 23359 28 31 22:28.67 7:15/M
4 Kara Graham 23035 25 34 22:51.05 7:22/M
5 Ashley Pruitt 23485 26 72 24:35.86 7:56/M
6 Carlie Mullen 23399 29 74 24:40.31 7:57/M
7 Tara Heady 23108 29 91 25:21.48 8:11/M
8 Lindsey Walkup 23743 25 93 25:31.97 8:14/M
9 Cally Greenway 23043 29 108 25:49.93 8:20/M
10 Lee Blackwell 22750 26 121 26:20.80 8:30/M
11 Kamilla Brewer 22783 28 141 27:03.04 8:44/M
12 Emily Uptain 23723 25 161 27:46.43 8:57/M
13 Melissa Weiss 23761 29 169 28:01.69 9:02/M
14 Sierra Cahoon 22803 25 179 28:15.55 9:07/M
15 Tifanie Williams 23772 29 183 28:20.36 9:08/M
16 Rebecca Jones 23204 29 185 28:21.50 9:09/M
17 Alonna Vanbumble 23732 28 209 29:24.21 9:29/M
18 Amber Shive 23567 28 212 29:26.74 9:30/M
19 Emily Walters 23746 25 217 29:32.98 9:32/M
20 Joanna Elmquist 22962 26 223 29:38.13 9:34/M
21 Jana Harris 23097 28 227 29:40.96 9:34/M
22 Audrey Kasting 23213 25 229 29:42.59 9:35/M
23 Elizabeth Glas 23031 26 261 30:17.71 9:46/M
24 Julina Pyanoe 23493 27 270 30:38.72 9:53/M
25 Nicki Brantley 22774 27 299 31:22.66 10:07/M
26 Whitney Lane 23250 25 308 31:34.93 10:11/M
27 Emily Claxton 22862 29 310 31:37.98 10:12/M
28 Nikki Harrell 23089 28 312 31:38.49 10:12/M
29 Lauren Ridenour 23507 27 318 31:41.11 10:13/M
30 Katy Jett 23190 25 337 32:03.93 10:20/M
31 Hannah Greenway 23044 25 340 32:05.82 10:21/M
32 Kati Piper 23452 27 342 32:09.61 10:22/M
33 Lauren King 23222 25 349 32:18.63 10:25/M
34 Ashley Wilder 23768 27 361 32:34.74 10:30/M
35 Liz Kociolek 15552 25 382 32:56.80 10:37/M
36 Rachel Lanpher 15551 26 384 32:57.21 10:38/M
37 Lacey Ferguson 15531 26 385 32:58.10 10:38/M
38 Tara Casey 22839 29 398 33:18.17 10:45/M
39 Ashton Roberts 23521 27 415 33:44.04 10:53/M
40 Beth Williams 23775 25 429 34:08.09 11:01/M
41 Laura Cantrell 22820 29 447 34:25.61 11:06/M
42 Lauren Dillinger 22937 29 448 34:25.95 11:06/M
43 Jessica Pollard 23465 28 449 34:26.06 11:06/M
44 Kaleigh Imbriale 23175 27 452 34:30.84 11:08/M
45 Lori Horner 23150 26 454 34:36.88 11:10/M
46 Julia Piek 23451 26 507 35:49.76 11:33/M
47 Christie Young 15404 26 524 36:06.61 11:39/M
48 Kerrie Byrd 22801 26 529 36:14.98 11:41/M
49 Megan Knust 23238 29 533 36:17.96 11:42/M
50 Allison Brewer 22781 26 538 36:36.39 11:48/M
51 Marissa Moss 23395 27 540 36:38.62 11:49/M
52 Kahla Poczatek 23460 27 551 37:01.03 11:56/M
53 Jennifer Busby 22800 29 559 37:17.93 12:02/M
54 Brittney Shankle 23555 28 568 37:21.66 12:03/M
55 Staci Davenport 15527 26 574 37:37.26 12:08/M
56 Adrienne McGee 23337 29 579 37:46.73 12:11/M
57 Cherry Collins 22877 25 592 38:13.78 12:20/M
58 Whitney Solomon 23604 27 593 38:14.73 12:20/M
59 Danae Phillips 23449 29 599 38:22.05 12:23/M
60 Justin Roberson 23520 27 604 38:32.69 12:26/M
61 Jennifer Crisp 22901 28 611 38:54.32 12:33/M
62 Andrea Mooneyham 23375 27 620 39:04.64 12:36/M
63 Kat Johnson 23193 29 621 39:04.73 12:36/M
64 Lindsey Sheperd 23564 27 624 39:09.96 12:38/M
65 Kristi Hill 23130 28 630 39:16.43 12:40/M
66 Tracy Bookout 22760 27 633 39:19.83 12:41/M
67 Laura Collins 22876 28 639 39:27.31 12:44/M
68 Stephanie Davis 22920 29 651 39:42.33 12:48/M
69 Kimberly Mann 23299 27 669 40:09.12 12:57/M
70 Natalea Waller 23744 26 689 40:39.98 13:07/M
71 Jessica Shedd 23560 26 708 41:19.86 13:20/M
72 Holly Ridenour 23506 25 722 41:47.66 13:29/M
73 Jenny Farley 22973 29 739 42:13.10 13:37/M
74 Amber McAnally 15505 25 742 42:13.82 13:37/M
75 Neely Worley 23794 26 767 42:48.13 13:48/M
76 Holly Thornsberry 23685 28 774 43:04.80 13:54/M
77 Ashley Acord 22702 29 781 43:31.92 14:02/M
78 Amy Crabtree 22900 29 782 43:32.02 14:03/M
79 April Pauff 23441 26 783 43:37.08 14:04/M
80 Riki Simpson-Craig 23580 29 826 45:38.67 14:43/M
81 Erin Keller 23217 28 833 45:51.74 14:47/M
82 Stephanie Ismail 23179 28 834 45:54.80 14:48/M
83 Claire Garner 23010 25 848 46:23.54 14:58/M
84 Vanessa Stanton 15624 25 862 47:05.52 15:11/M
85 Stacey Welsh 23764 27 886 47:52.38 15:26/M
86 Paige Pointer 23462 25 905 48:56.37 15:47/M
87 Ashli Thomas 23680 28 908 49:05.34 15:50/M
88 Kara Finger 22979 28 910 49:05.96 15:50/M
89 Donetta Sinard 23583 27 924 50:21.76 16:15/M
90 Blair Lee 23262 28 930 50:46.91 16:23/M
91 Jessica Vonhatten 23738 28 937 51:13.15 16:31/M
92 Angela Plunkett 23459 29 940 51:18.97 16:33/M
93 Courtney Crouse 22905 26 952 51:40.50 16:40/M
94 Jane Moore 23377 25 987 53:13.43 17:10/M
95 Erica Wombles 23785 28 1036 55:15.95 17:49/M
96 Rachel Kensey 23218 28 1040 55:26.61 17:53/M
97 Emily Marsh 23307 27 1055 57:19.02 18:29/M
98 Tammy Marsh 23308 27 1056 57:21.01 18:30/M
99 Heather Burchett 15566 25 1063 57:55.63 18:41/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Pollard 23464 28 5 18:32.37 5:59/M
2 Wesley Smith 23598 25 11 19:35.22 6:19/M
3 Brandon McCloy 23328 29 16 20:37.56 6:39/M
4 Shawn Blair 22753 27 22 21:45.76 7:01/M
5 Grant Hower 23157 27 44 23:18.02 7:31/M
6 Marcus Murphy 23405 28 59 24:04.90 7:46/M
7 John Strange 23639 25 61 24:06.74 7:46/M
8 Joshua Harris 23098 27 73 24:35.92 7:56/M
9 Jonathan Zook 15409 25 104 25:46.65 8:19/M
10 Greg Lucius 23287 26 125 26:25.28 8:31/M
11 Jerry Farley 22972 26 126 26:26.20 8:32/M
12 Brent Bowman 22768 26 131 26:42.47 8:37/M
13 Bryan Strange 23640 25 142 27:03.76 8:44/M
14 Ashley Horner 23151 26 166 27:52.69 8:59/M
15 Matthew Cahoon 22804 29 180 28:16.18 9:07/M
16 Ryan Miller 23361 25 232 29:49.07 9:37/M
17 Brandon Manning 23301 27 241 30:01.39 9:41/M
18 Andrew Glas 23032 25 259 30:16.73 9:46/M
19 Brendan Johnson 23194 29 282 30:52.32 9:57/M
20 David Barnhill 23207 29 297 31:18.29 10:06/M
21 Calder Harris 23095 27 300 31:23.03 10:07/M
22 Kevin Claxton 22861 28 311 31:38.24 10:12/M
23 Adam McGee 23336 29 345 32:16.55 10:25/M
24 Tim Hoelle 23140 27 351 32:19.36 10:25/M
25 Kylee Gibson 23020 28 355 32:22.71 10:26/M
26 James Lane 23249 28 362 32:34.91 10:30/M
27 Haseeb Qureshi 23494 29 440 34:15.82 11:03/M
28 Lucas Douthat 22944 26 459 34:41.04 11:11/M
29 Steven Solomon 23605 25 467 34:50.67 11:14/M
30 Michael Mullen 23398 28 491 35:29.73 11:27/M
31 Casey Alderman 15542 26 504 35:47.58 11:33/M
32 Peter Metallo 23352 26 554 37:12.49 12:00/M
33 Nathaniel Collins 22878 28 679 40:17.33 13:00/M
34 Mike McDonald 23334 29 686 40:23.97 13:02/M
35 Jake McAnally 15506 25 741 42:13.65 13:37/M
36 Bradley Mullins 15537 26 785 43:40.08 14:05/M
37 Michael Ridley 23510 28 922 50:21.21 16:15/M
38 Richard Blackman 22748 26 957 51:59.25 16:46/M
39 Thomas Loveday 23277 27 1032 54:55.55 17:43/M
40 Justin Wombles 23786 26 1037 55:17.77 17:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Preuett 3188 30 52 23:41.51 7:38/M
2 Melissa Short 23568 32 77 24:48.51 8:00/M
3 Nikki Presley 23471 34 105 25:48.12 8:19/M
4 Betsy Mitchell 23369 31 111 25:52.49 8:21/M
5 Angela Suggs 23648 31 117 26:09.76 8:26/M
6 Kathryn Schnell 23547 30 134 26:48.65 8:39/M
7 Sally Wilson 23778 31 147 27:10.10 8:46/M
8 Sherry Simon 23576 34 162 27:47.43 8:58/M
9 Rebecca Murphy 23401 32 163 27:47.97 8:58/M
10 Donna Janow 23184 34 164 27:50.99 8:59/M
11 Vikkisu Carter 22838 32 165 27:51.79 8:59/M
12 Erin Strance 23638 34 222 29:37.30 9:33/M
13 Jessica Will 15621 32 226 29:40.67 9:34/M
14 Kelly Corn 22894 30 231 29:48.15 9:37/M
15 Samantha Whiting 23766 32 248 30:07.37 9:43/M
16 Sarah Henson 23124 32 254 30:14.01 9:45/M
17 Miranda Tocholke 23690 33 255 30:14.35 9:45/M
18 Alison Ward 23747 33 266 30:32.93 9:51/M
19 Stephanie Mueller 23397 30 274 30:40.69 9:54/M
20 Gretchen Lawrence 23255 32 277 30:47.11 9:56/M
21 Kathleen King 15625 31 285 30:56.71 9:59/M
22 Christina Hollis 23143 34 295 31:14.00 10:05/M
23 Angela Brantley 22776 33 302 31:26.51 10:08/M
24 Tiffany Casto 22844 34 332 31:58.18 10:19/M
25 Emily Mathis 23315 31 343 32:10.34 10:23/M
26 Lisa Hoelle 23139 30 352 32:20.11 10:26/M
27 Leslie Rogers 23528 32 357 32:24.94 10:27/M
28 Jodi Weddington 23759 34 363 32:35.52 10:31/M
29 Suzanne Piscitello 15474 34 369 32:45.05 10:34/M
30 Katie Haines 23058 34 370 32:45.08 10:34/M
31 Stephanie Hurst 23170 32 374 32:50.38 10:35/M
32 Laurel Hooper 23146 34 378 32:54.82 10:37/M
33 Jessica Birdwell 2746 31 379 32:54.91 10:37/M
34 Ellen Lawson 23256 33 381 32:56.02 10:37/M
35 Deborah Dial 22936 33 383 32:56.87 10:37/M
36 Sarah Buchanan 15525 33 391 33:11.01 10:42/M
37 Rebecca Essig 22965 33 392 33:11.31 10:42/M
38 Jaime Bales 22720 34 393 33:11.61 10:42/M
39 Rachel Howard 23155 32 399 33:18.36 10:45/M
40 Anna Anderson 22709 32 401 33:26.32 10:47/M
41 Jodi Ellis 15529 34 409 33:38.92 10:51/M
42 Markeeta Gillenwater 23024 30 413 33:41.87 10:52/M
43 Shauna Rivera 15547 32 417 33:50.59 10:55/M
44 Stacy Marion 23304 31 422 34:00.71 10:58/M
45 Kristin Medlen 23347 33 436 34:14.40 11:03/M
46 Van Duong 22951 34 437 34:14.40 11:03/M
47 Sarah Dockins 22938 30 441 34:15.84 11:03/M
48 Sandra Hagen 23057 30 442 34:17.69 11:04/M
49 Deirdre Lawson 23257 31 453 34:32.31 11:08/M
50 Amanda Underwood 23720 33 460 34:41.28 11:11/M
51 Tiffany Harriman 23091 33 474 34:57.88 11:16/M
52 Chelsie Gharavi 23014 33 475 34:59.65 11:17/M
53 Jill Leftwich 23263 30 482 35:14.43 11:22/M
54 Summer Payne 23442 32 488 35:25.18 11:25/M
55 Vikki Kline 23226 30 499 35:43.39 11:31/M
56 Christy Haynes 23106 32 508 35:50.37 11:34/M
57 Angela Dautartas 22919 30 511 35:52.19 11:34/M
58 Susannah Knust 23236 33 512 35:52.61 11:34/M
59 Jennifer Greene 15446 34 514 35:55.42 11:35/M
60 Erin Hedgecoth 23111 30 537 36:36.07 11:48/M
61 Holly Shankle 23557 31 566 37:21.49 12:03/M
62 Veronica Pagel 23435 32 567 37:21.65 12:03/M
63 Tiffany Lacom 15460 30 575 37:38.29 12:08/M
64 Sandy Blazier 22756 30 591 38:10.54 12:19/M
65 Daleana Phillips 23448 33 598 38:21.59 12:22/M
66 Sara May 23320 34 602 38:29.57 12:25/M
67 Kate Shortt 23569 32 614 38:56.89 12:34/M
68 Suzanne Walls 23745 34 640 39:27.61 12:44/M
69 Lisa Wiles 23769 34 642 39:29.30 12:44/M
70 Veronica White 15489 34 649 39:40.44 12:48/M
71 Summer Shelton 23561 31 650 39:42.18 12:48/M
72 Jessica Marine 23303 31 655 39:50.54 12:51/M
73 Erica Sluss 23590 31 675 40:14.73 12:59/M
74 Chricinda Stephens 23622 33 692 40:43.14 13:08/M
75 Elita Jenks 23188 33 706 41:17.32 13:19/M
76 Holly Lebejko 23260 34 723 41:47.76 13:29/M
77 Shanna Shaffer 23554 34 729 41:53.51 13:31/M
78 Jade Huddleston 15451 30 736 42:11.24 13:36/M
79 April Lopez 23274 32 740 42:13.22 13:37/M
80 Melissa Robinette 23522 32 751 42:22.83 13:40/M
81 Shelley Sayers 23543 33 753 42:27.91 13:42/M
82 Alexis Knapp 23234 30 768 42:48.27 13:48/M
83 Susanna Horner 15536 31 786 43:40.63 14:05/M
84 Erin Sturgill 23647 33 825 45:37.91 14:43/M
85 Lisa Lozano 23285 33 829 45:44.67 14:45/M
86 Kasi Hicks 23126 31 837 45:59.91 14:50/M
87 Stephanie Metcalf 23353 32 843 46:10.73 14:54/M
88 Chandie Clark 22857 33 853 46:34.33 15:01/M
89 Lindsey Snyder 23601 33 859 46:56.74 15:08/M
90 Amy Kouvas 23241 34 860 46:57.60 15:09/M
91 Kelley Jackson 23182 33 879 47:33.22 15:20/M
92 Amber McKee 23343 30 911 49:06.19 15:50/M
93 Kayla Peters 23447 30 918 50:09.57 16:11/M
94 Tina Ridley 23509 30 923 50:21.57 16:15/M
95 Brooke Fradd 22989 33 936 51:12.63 16:31/M
96 Courtney Harmon 23087 32 944 51:30.28 16:37/M
97 Candice Spence 23610 34 945 51:31.52 16:37/M
98 Cassandra Pitts 23455 30 970 52:33.83 16:57/M
99 Kristen Kreger 23243 31 975 52:46.66 17:01/M
100 Heather Glover 23033 33 992 53:23.10 17:13/M
101 Lesha Frost 22999 34 995 53:23.53 17:13/M
102 Rebecca Osborn 23427 34 1000 53:33.32 17:16/M
103 Natasha Waldon 23740 31 1030 54:45.83 17:40/M
104 April Dyer 22952 32 1052 56:22.86 18:11/M
105 Autumn Cravens 15436 34 1053 56:23.00 18:11/M
106 Amanda Bookout 22759 32 1061 57:24.91 18:31/M
107 Amy McDavid 23333 34 1072 1:01:48.79 19:56/M
108 Natalie Beckwith 22733 34 1075 1:17:49.12 25:06/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Seth Hall 23067 33 10 19:25.33 6:16/M
2 Jeremy Howard 23156 33 19 21:24.49 6:54/M
3 Daniel Crosby 15544 30 20 21:25.37 6:55/M
4 Garrett Robinette 23523 30 26 22:04.30 7:07/M
5 Cameron Heady 23107 31 28 22:13.30 7:10/M
6 Eric Schnell 23546 30 57 23:59.42 7:44/M
7 Justin Medlen 15465 32 84 25:06.11 8:06/M
8 David Kloosterhuis 15458 31 89 25:12.98 8:08/M
9 Doug Sharp 23559 34 136 26:53.32 8:40/M
10 Eric Elyseev 22963 33 167 27:53.07 9:00/M
11 Frankie Lopez 23272 34 192 28:41.72 9:15/M
12 Elmer Crippen 2841 30 210 29:24.34 9:29/M
13 John Vanbumble 23731 30 211 29:24.45 9:29/M
14 Jeff Franklin 22993 31 236 29:54.93 9:39/M
15 Wayne Connell 22885 31 238 29:55.56 9:39/M
16 Masaki Skenouchi 23588 31 250 30:12.25 9:45/M
17 Zachary Henson 23123 30 258 30:16.03 9:46/M
18 Brian Fletcher 15509 32 298 31:19.98 10:06/M
19 Travis Harrell 23090 30 313 31:38.91 10:12/M
20 Tyler Sonnichsen 23606 30 316 31:40.07 10:13/M
21 Gregg Haines 23059 34 368 32:44.55 10:34/M
22 Adam Kline 23227 32 498 35:42.46 11:31/M
23 Josh Weddington 23760 34 515 35:57.93 11:36/M
24 Nathan Moss 23394 34 539 36:37.70 11:49/M
25 Paul Knust 23237 31 545 36:48.86 11:52/M
26 Keith Essig 22964 34 570 37:28.49 12:05/M
27 Rondal Taylor 23673 30 615 38:58.92 12:34/M
28 George White 15490 34 626 39:13.28 12:39/M
29 Chad Wiles 23770 34 641 39:29.00 12:44/M
30 Chris Banks 15417 34 672 40:12.37 12:58/M
31 Ian Leclaire 23261 34 724 41:48.35 13:29/M
32 Jeremy Thornsberry 23686 30 769 42:53.80 13:50/M
33 Matthew Suggs 23649 32 839 46:02.80 14:51/M
34 John Harmon 23086 34 872 47:20.40 15:16/M
35 Josh Metcalf 23354 31 913 49:08.03 15:51/M
36 Joey Rolen 23530 34 929 50:46.75 16:23/M
37 Kristopher Kearns 23214 30 971 52:44.67 17:01/M
38 Mark Spence 23611 32 1008 53:49.26 17:22/M
39 Mark Stormer 15479 33 1079 2:02:18.33 39:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Hoyer 23158 35 63 24:14.15 7:49/M
2 Nikki Sparks 23607 37 67 24:19.55 7:51/M
3 Alexis Toomey 23695 36 92 25:30.29 8:14/M
4 Amy Cawood 22845 37 107 25:48.47 8:19/M
5 Danielle Humphreys 15452 35 110 25:52.42 8:21/M
6 Jennifer Cooper 22888 39 127 26:37.12 8:35/M
7 Kelly Watson 23757 39 159 27:44.20 8:57/M
8 Shameka Pollard 23463 36 197 28:49.87 9:18/M
9 Kimberly Thompson 15483 38 200 29:04.36 9:23/M
10 Tonya Cupp 22915 36 213 29:27.13 9:30/M
11 Melissa McGuirk 23341 38 215 29:29.83 9:31/M
12 Jill Ross Warrenville 23531 35 218 29:33.71 9:32/M
13 Joy Kimbrough 23221 36 301 31:23.56 10:07/M
14 Jennifer Pickel 23450 35 303 31:27.16 10:09/M
15 Arlyce Watkins 23750 37 309 31:36.73 10:12/M
16 Maria Martinez 23311 36 314 31:39.78 10:13/M
17 Crystal Gillespie 23027 36 356 32:22.93 10:26/M
18 Heather Robinette 23525 39 359 32:30.93 10:29/M
19 Tara Stokes 23634 36 360 32:31.34 10:29/M
20 Jennifer Holtmann 23145 38 364 32:36.26 10:31/M
21 Rebecca Delaney 22930 38 390 33:03.19 10:40/M
22 Amanda Smith 23591 35 395 33:15.62 10:44/M
23 Teresa Hennel 23116 37 405 33:37.66 10:51/M
24 Stacie Florkowski 22982 36 410 33:39.81 10:51/M
25 Rebecca Davidson 23727 37 412 33:40.10 10:52/M
26 Jennifer Kirk 15533 39 435 34:12.46 11:02/M
27 Denise Fair 22969 37 443 34:19.54 11:04/M
28 Lora Nanny 23407 35 456 34:39.03 11:11/M
29 Melissa Chambers 22847 36 471 34:55.89 11:16/M
30 Lorinda Bankhead 22723 35 477 35:00.87 11:17/M
31 Michelle Monnin 23370 39 483 35:16.38 11:23/M
32 Tricia Thompson 23683 39 487 35:22.64 11:25/M
33 Jennifer Gibson 23016 36 505 35:48.25 11:33/M
34 Jill Bernhardt 15421 36 513 35:55.15 11:35/M
35 Jennifer Wilson 23777 35 523 36:02.58 11:37/M
36 Heather Naas 23406 36 531 36:15.71 11:42/M
37 Diana Majors 15463 36 552 37:05.03 11:58/M
38 Tia Isham 23178 39 557 37:16.26 12:01/M
39 Olivia McGlothin 23339 37 584 37:56.89 12:14/M
40 Pollie Brandon 22771 36 585 37:57.87 12:15/M
41 Buffy Gray 23038 37 586 37:58.41 12:15/M
42 Kelly Knowles 23235 35 601 38:26.13 12:24/M
43 Carolyn Hall 23068 37 643 39:30.48 12:45/M
44 Rani Bullington 22791 39 653 39:50.07 12:51/M
45 Rhonda Marlow 23305 39 654 39:50.10 12:51/M
46 Jennifer Sandlin 23538 39 661 39:59.67 12:54/M
47 Joy Raper 15565 38 664 40:01.40 12:55/M
48 Janel Hartman 23100 37 682 40:21.05 13:01/M
49 Tammy Judkins 23208 38 697 40:55.48 13:12/M
50 Kyra Richter 23500 38 700 41:07.84 13:16/M
51 Melissa Mancici 23296 36 711 41:25.33 13:22/M
52 Michelle Calascione 22811 35 713 41:26.60 13:22/M
53 Stephanie Hansen 23075 37 716 41:33.53 13:24/M
54 Rebecca Kiser 23225 35 719 41:43.29 13:27/M
55 Sara Moore 23378 36 721 41:46.30 13:28/M
56 Leslie Gillenwater 23025 37 726 41:50.58 13:30/M
57 Christina Deitz 22925 35 732 41:58.94 13:32/M
58 Melissa Evans 22967 37 733 41:59.57 13:33/M
59 Regina Van Horne 23724 35 760 42:41.45 13:46/M
60 Jennifer Stuart 23641 39 761 42:41.86 13:46/M
61 Heather Dyke 22953 36 764 42:42.33 13:46/M
62 Chassity Powell 23469 36 766 42:46.61 13:48/M
63 Jennifer Long 23270 38 770 42:54.18 13:50/M
64 Jennifer Daugherty 22918 38 775 43:06.65 13:54/M
65 Lori Morrison 23388 35 784 43:39.80 14:05/M
66 Brandy Parker 23437 39 787 43:47.64 14:07/M
67 Tena Flannery 22980 35 800 44:29.78 14:21/M
68 Leanne Tindell 3305 38 815 45:08.66 14:34/M
69 Shannon McGraw 23340 37 844 46:11.72 14:54/M
70 Kristi Carlton 22824 36 858 46:56.09 15:08/M
71 Lori Kopeski 23239 36 861 46:58.04 15:09/M
72 Heather Riecken 23511 36 873 47:27.74 15:18/M
73 Rebecca Turner 23712 38 877 47:31.04 15:20/M
74 Marcie Adams 15412 39 887 47:53.00 15:27/M
75 Crystal Arata 22710 36 912 49:06.92 15:50/M
76 Robin Patterson 23440 39 917 50:08.78 16:10/M
77 Angelia Tinsley 23689 35 920 50:18.46 16:14/M
78 Samantha Harris 23096 38 933 50:57.53 16:26/M
79 Amy Nelson 23411 39 935 51:12.19 16:31/M
80 Kelly Stahlke 23615 36 938 51:13.67 16:31/M
81 Christal Wells 15488 39 939 51:13.75 16:31/M
82 Yu Banno 15564 39 946 51:35.76 16:38/M
83 Leigh Ann Brigh Bright 22785 39 959 52:05.23 16:48/M
84 Leslie Crook 22902 37 962 52:22.07 16:54/M
85 Gretchen Vandergriff 23735 39 967 52:25.01 16:55/M
86 Cindy Metcalf 23355 38 968 52:31.89 16:56/M
87 Kara Cleveland 15429 38 969 52:33.52 16:57/M
88 Andrea Henderson 23113 35 985 53:10.08 17:09/M
89 Dawn Yates 23797 35 997 53:30.62 17:15/M
90 Elizabeth Sims 23582 37 1023 54:26.43 17:34/M
91 Beth Moore 23376 37 1026 54:36.90 17:37/M
92 Michelle Jones 23206 39 1045 55:51.44 18:01/M
93 Carrie McCall 15464 35 1046 55:55.82 18:02/M
94 Kayla Brown 22788 39 1057 57:22.43 18:30/M
95 Heather Griffith 23048 38 1058 57:23.53 18:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scotty Aycock 22715 37 24 21:52.81 7:03/M
2 Josh Huggett 23159 36 36 22:52.36 7:23/M
3 Preston Cloud 22866 35 60 24:06.22 7:46/M
4 Jason Freeman 22995 38 75 24:41.78 7:58/M
5 Brian Clark 22855 38 76 24:43.39 7:58/M
6 Jeff Peeke 23443 38 79 24:49.49 8:00/M
7 Eric Lindquist 23267 35 80 24:52.40 8:01/M
8 Stephen Estabrook 15439 38 106 25:48.38 8:19/M
9 Danny Shumate 23574 39 120 26:18.83 8:29/M
10 Hitofumi Ikegawa 23174 38 139 26:57.34 8:42/M
11 Robert Speights 23609 38 279 30:48.79 9:56/M
12 William Powell 23468 39 280 30:50.04 9:57/M
13 Graham Hannan 23074 37 307 31:33.95 10:11/M
14 Eric Crouch 22904 38 371 32:48.72 10:35/M
15 Kelvin Inman 23176 39 376 32:53.32 10:36/M
16 Heith Hennel 23115 38 406 33:38.34 10:51/M
17 Donnie Davidson 23728 37 411 33:39.90 10:51/M
18 David Swallows 23651 35 506 35:49.17 11:33/M
19 Ryan Heady 23109 35 556 37:14.84 12:01/M
20 Chris Busby 22799 38 560 37:18.24 12:02/M
21 Lonny Byrd 15426 35 572 37:32.66 12:06/M
22 Floyd Marlow 15561 39 617 39:00.33 12:35/M
23 Joel Sandlin 23539 35 668 40:03.44 12:55/M
24 Jeremy Johnston 15453 36 673 40:13.64 12:58/M
25 David Tindell 3304 39 816 45:09.48 14:34/M
26 Mark Delaney 22928 38 836 45:59.60 14:50/M
27 Perry Preuett Jr. 23473 37 1016 54:21.91 17:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Clark 22856 40 29 22:15.17 7:11/M
2 Julie Zupancic 15411 41 37 22:55.73 7:24/M
3 Ann Freeman 22994 44 50 23:34.59 7:36/M
4 Kristy Bray 22777 42 86 25:10.05 8:07/M
5 Lisa Bumbalough 22793 44 100 25:43.34 8:18/M
6 Anita Kilbourne-Greer 23219 44 123 26:23.04 8:31/M
7 Angie Totonchian 23700 41 143 27:05.20 8:44/M
8 Christy Coffey 22870 41 148 27:13.21 8:47/M
9 Beth Morrow 23390 43 182 28:19.75 9:08/M
10 Julie Dodge 22939 42 186 28:22.04 9:09/M
11 Katrinka Castle 22843 43 189 28:34.07 9:13/M
12 Tami Galik 15442 42 198 28:54.43 9:19/M
13 Jj Shrader 23570 43 205 29:13.38 9:25/M
14 Wendy Underwood 23722 40 251 30:12.64 9:45/M
15 Jenny Burns 22796 43 276 30:46.24 9:55/M
16 Elizabeth Drinnen 22945 42 283 30:53.15 9:58/M
17 Jena Franklin 22990 40 286 30:57.64 9:59/M
18 Lisa Holland 23142 44 293 31:06.67 10:02/M
19 Sharon Stone 23635 41 304 31:28.05 10:09/M
20 Jamia Hensley 23121 41 306 31:33.64 10:11/M
21 Lisa Underwood 23717 43 328 31:54.17 10:17/M
22 Christy Valentine 15485 44 330 31:56.18 10:18/M
23 Tracy Cunningham 22913 42 372 32:48.90 10:35/M
24 Kathy Vineyard 23737 44 396 33:15.75 10:44/M
25 Beth Malm 23294 41 404 33:33.10 10:49/M
26 Michelle Chenot 22849 40 445 34:22.50 11:05/M
27 Katherine Capps 22821 42 446 34:24.24 11:06/M
28 Melanie Dodson 22940 43 470 34:55.65 11:16/M
29 Edna Thompson 23684 43 472 34:55.96 11:16/M
30 Hillary Higgins 23128 41 490 35:27.06 11:26/M
31 Michelle Lord 23276 40 502 35:47.36 11:33/M
32 Laura Shisler 23566 43 516 35:58.40 11:36/M
33 Masumi Yunoki 15501 41 521 36:01.78 11:37/M
34 Ginger Carter 22836 41 534 36:23.00 11:44/M
35 Lisa Bryant 15423 42 544 36:48.37 11:52/M
36 Julie Thornton-Smith 15484 40 548 36:54.60 11:54/M
37 Rebecca Cowan 22896 40 576 37:41.81 12:09/M
38 Donna Belisle 22736 44 597 38:21.04 12:22/M
39 Tonya Stinnett 23629 43 607 38:40.09 12:28/M
40 Danielle Miller 23360 40 616 38:58.98 12:34/M
41 Kristie Cormany 22891 42 623 39:08.03 12:37/M
42 Amanda Bowman 22769 40 634 39:22.63 12:42/M
43 Melinda Gilley 23028 41 637 39:26.46 12:43/M
44 Amy Forester 22985 41 644 39:30.86 12:45/M
45 Nancy Risch 23514 43 657 39:54.33 12:52/M
46 Zondra Robinson 23526 40 662 40:00.33 12:54/M
47 Suzie Pressley 23472 44 663 40:00.68 12:54/M
48 Rebecca Newlin 23413 41 685 40:23.81 13:02/M
49 Michele Silva 15567 43 704 41:10.68 13:17/M
50 Samantha Calascione 22814 41 707 41:19.71 13:20/M
51 Kristi Cantor 22819 41 710 41:24.78 13:21/M
52 Kotopko Takahashi 23661 43 730 41:57.96 13:32/M
53 Jennifer Worley 23790 41 750 42:22.69 13:40/M
54 Angela Pryor 23487 41 752 42:23.72 13:40/M
55 Shannon Turner 23711 44 780 43:27.98 14:01/M
56 Terri Hammons 23072 42 788 43:52.66 14:09/M
57 Sheri Watson 23755 42 790 43:59.59 14:11/M
58 Maggie Newman 23414 42 797 44:26.30 14:20/M
59 Kim Stevens 23626 41 798 44:28.28 14:21/M
60 Lisa Henry 23117 42 809 44:54.22 14:29/M
61 Julia Henry 23118 41 810 44:54.69 14:29/M
62 Melanie Bissell 22745 41 811 44:57.06 14:30/M
63 Tammy Bracewell-Floyd 22770 40 817 45:17.95 14:36/M
64 Heather Johnson 23196 40 819 45:27.45 14:40/M
65 Suzanne Lovell 23278 43 821 45:32.59 14:41/M
66 Leeandra Mills 23363 42 822 45:32.63 14:41/M
67 Connie York 15401 42 823 45:33.91 14:42/M
68 Lisa Delaney 22927 40 835 45:59.50 14:50/M
69 Kimberly Harrison 23099 42 842 46:10.31 14:54/M
70 Antoinette Frost 22998 41 845 46:11.95 14:54/M
71 Ann Ross 15515 40 850 46:25.72 14:58/M
72 Michelle Jarrett 23186 42 866 47:10.44 15:13/M
73 Lori Fabian 22968 43 884 47:46.97 15:25/M
74 Susan Buie 22790 43 885 47:50.96 15:26/M
75 Debbie Heaton 15447 44 916 49:39.03 16:01/M
76 Tinia Cherry 22850 43 919 50:14.06 16:12/M
77 Kristi Delaney 22929 40 927 50:31.78 16:18/M
78 Ginger Newman 15511 43 931 50:49.97 16:24/M
79 Tammy Mitchell 23367 42 934 51:04.17 16:28/M
80 Benay Holmes 23144 40 976 52:49.34 17:02/M
81 Marsha Peercy 23445 44 979 52:52.34 17:03/M
82 Barbara Parrott 23438 42 991 53:21.90 17:13/M
83 Suzanne Loveday 15462 42 994 53:23.32 17:13/M
84 Sydney Pekala 23446 40 998 53:32.79 17:16/M
85 Jackie Bellan 22738 42 1002 53:36.34 17:17/M
86 Sally Bellan 22737 40 1004 53:39.24 17:18/M
87 Stacey Bevil 15623 43 1017 54:22.49 17:32/M
88 Amy Madwah 23290 44 1031 54:50.76 17:41/M
89 Nancy Hodges 23138 42 1035 55:11.36 17:48/M
90 Julie Powell 23470 42 1043 55:50.32 18:01/M
91 Kimberly Trussell 23707 42 1044 55:51.35 18:01/M
92 Cindy Tosh 23697 44 1049 56:05.72 18:05/M
93 Carie Bores 22763 40 1059 57:23.61 18:31/M
94 Dora Jennings 23189 42 1060 57:24.63 18:31/M
95 Tami Bailey 22716 42 1062 57:25.48 18:31/M
96 Angie Wiley 23771 44 1065 58:32.17 18:53/M
97 Heather Lawson 23258 41 1068 1:00:31.23 19:31/M
98 Laura Hutchins 23171 41 1077 1:45:28.95 34:01/M
99 Stacy Simonds 23577 42 1084 2:09:07.73 41:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Grindstaff 23049 43 13 19:43.88 6:22/M
2 Lincoln Underwood 23718 42 35 22:51.54 7:22/M
3 Tim Zupancic 15410 40 39 22:56.00 7:24/M
4 Masayki Tanaka 23668 41 54 23:44.40 7:39/M
5 Chad Neal Segraves 23410 41 71 24:33.60 7:55/M
6 Robert Norris 15528 42 85 25:07.66 8:06/M
7 Jay Hansen 23076 42 94 25:33.03 8:15/M
8 Nobuhisa Kashimoto 23211 44 155 27:35.44 8:54/M
9 Domenic Calascione 22813 41 157 27:40.66 8:55/M
10 Paul Calascione 22812 41 176 28:08.23 9:05/M
11 Tim Dodge 2873 40 184 28:21.00 9:09/M
12 Stacy Charlton 22848 43 190 28:39.47 9:15/M
13 Matthew Plank 23456 43 207 29:14.92 9:26/M
14 Philip Risch 23515 43 216 29:32.40 9:32/M
15 Timothy Worley 23791 41 221 29:36.34 9:33/M
16 Jim Franklin 22992 41 271 30:39.02 9:53/M
17 Ray Hensley 23122 44 319 31:44.78 10:14/M
18 Jason Taylor 15559 40 350 32:18.85 10:25/M
19 James Baker 15414 44 419 33:57.70 10:57/M
20 Calvin Capps 22822 44 444 34:22.31 11:05/M
21 Matt Carter 15513 40 465 34:48.84 11:14/M
22 Hesamm Gharavi 23015 40 479 35:05.75 11:19/M
23 Jeff Hill 23131 43 631 39:16.86 12:40/M
24 Monte Troutman 23706 40 691 40:41.81 13:07/M
25 Greg Mancici 23297 40 712 41:25.62 13:22/M
26 Thomas Hall 23069 42 714 41:29.30 13:23/M
27 Wyatt Jarrett 15504 41 757 42:37.31 13:45/M
28 Jerry Purvis 23488 44 792 44:17.09 14:17/M
29 Mark Richter 23501 43 793 44:17.74 14:17/M
30 Stone Steele 23620 43 827 45:39.85 14:44/M
31 Jimmy Fulk 15540 40 894 48:15.73 15:34/M
32 James Beckwith 22734 41 1070 1:00:38.38 19:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joni Sharp 23558 49 40 23:02.36 7:26/M
2 Debbie Heck 23110 46 154 27:34.28 8:54/M
3 Denise Mathis 15539 49 160 27:45.03 8:57/M
4 Julie Ferris 15545 48 172 28:03.51 9:03/M
5 Carol Severance 23552 49 178 28:11.89 9:05/M
6 Katrina Leedy 15572 49 247 30:06.19 9:43/M
7 Jill Loven 23283 49 249 30:11.68 9:44/M
8 Lori Stout 23637 49 262 30:18.83 9:46/M
9 Tammy Wininger 15497 46 263 30:22.86 9:48/M
10 Cindy Williams 23773 45 288 31:02.87 10:01/M
11 Kim Mendenhall 23351 48 290 31:03.31 10:01/M
12 Jeanne Hux 23172 46 320 31:45.72 10:15/M
13 Cheri Conley 15433 48 338 32:04.94 10:21/M
14 Lori Mason 23314 46 339 32:04.96 10:21/M
15 Vicky Johnson 23198 47 344 32:16.30 10:25/M
16 Carol Johnson 23201 46 347 32:16.90 10:25/M
17 Regina Williams 23774 49 377 32:54.79 10:37/M
18 Pam Baker 22717 49 418 33:53.84 10:56/M
19 Michele Holden 23141 46 430 34:08.64 11:01/M
20 Kim Lager 23247 48 450 34:26.90 11:06/M
21 Sarah Farley 22971 45 455 34:37.25 11:10/M
22 Marcille Belden 15555 46 462 34:41.99 11:11/M
23 Penny Ridenour 23505 47 485 35:18.45 11:23/M
24 Maria Guenther 23055 49 489 35:27.03 11:26/M
25 Kim Knox 15514 46 501 35:47.22 11:33/M
26 Laura Piper 23453 47 527 36:14.87 11:41/M
27 Tammy Binder 22741 47 583 37:56.41 12:14/M
28 Debbie Conley 22881 46 625 39:11.30 12:38/M
29 Connie Elkins 22958 47 629 39:14.96 12:39/M
30 Merrill Oliver 23422 45 646 39:38.54 12:47/M
31 Jaclyn Kile 23220 48 666 40:01.65 12:55/M
32 Camille. Horner 23149 49 688 40:35.56 13:05/M
33 Nikki Hensley 23120 48 693 40:44.79 13:08/M
34 Pam Murph 23400 49 696 40:55.11 13:12/M
35 Melissa Thomas 23675 47 735 42:07.03 13:35/M
36 Erika Stevens 23625 45 744 42:15.62 13:38/M
37 Ruth Copeland 22889 45 746 42:17.09 13:38/M
38 Lori Juska 23209 45 754 42:28.34 13:42/M
39 Janie Winkler 23781 49 758 42:37.68 13:45/M
40 Dianne Hughes 23164 46 773 43:04.31 13:54/M
41 Kim Womack 23783 45 791 44:09.04 14:15/M
42 Karen Satterlee 23541 48 801 44:29.96 14:21/M
43 Judi Decarmine 22924 49 807 44:48.64 14:27/M
44 Carol Abrew 22701 45 828 45:44.26 14:45/M
45 Sonya Russell 23534 47 855 46:35.17 15:02/M
46 Becky Hale 23062 48 871 47:20.18 15:16/M
47 Angela Frisby 22996 46 876 47:30.81 15:19/M
48 Cindy Sugg 15480 47 880 47:36.44 15:21/M
49 Elizebeth Cash 22840 45 881 47:40.12 15:23/M
50 Sharon Coker 22874 45 889 47:54.19 15:27/M
51 Olga Hood 15449 45 907 49:00.74 15:48/M
52 Tara Wilson Waterloo 23776 49 921 50:19.35 16:14/M
53 Kristi Price 23476 45 928 50:34.99 16:19/M
54 Leslie Thomas 23681 45 932 50:56.06 16:26/M
55 Mary Welsh 3347 47 943 51:27.70 16:36/M
56 Sharon Nelson 15470 49 963 52:22.10 16:54/M
57 Karen Eagle 22954 49 982 52:55.01 17:04/M
58 April Stump 23646 49 996 53:24.03 17:14/M
59 Stacey Gibson 23017 47 999 53:33.13 17:16/M
60 Kimberly Ostrosky 23428 47 1005 53:41.35 17:19/M
61 Cindy McKee 23342 49 1010 54:01.04 17:25/M
62 Tammy Clark 22858 49 1011 54:02.67 17:26/M
63 Joyce Evans 22966 48 1012 54:02.80 17:26/M
64 Stacey Allen 22707 48 1020 54:24.95 17:33/M
65 Lori Goodin 15524 45 1039 55:22.61 17:52/M
66 Janet Green 15543 45 1041 55:35.01 17:56/M
67 Lecia Moreau 23382 45 1054 57:11.12 18:27/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steven Traynham 23704 47 55 23:49.66 7:41/M
2 William Cuprak 15535 46 78 24:48.70 8:00/M
3 Michael Bowling 22765 48 81 24:54.32 8:02/M
4 Mark Wininger 15498 48 96 25:38.90 8:16/M
5 Wayne Tongco 23693 47 99 25:42.17 8:17/M
6 Randy Tosh 23696 47 115 26:01.80 8:24/M
7 Charlie Hale 23063 48 145 27:07.44 8:45/M
8 Russ Blaisdell 22755 45 191 28:39.94 9:15/M
9 Danny Shrader 23571 46 203 29:10.94 9:25/M
10 Greg Womack 23784 47 206 29:13.71 9:25/M
11 Jody Binder 22742 46 284 30:54.51 9:58/M
12 Mike Johnson 23192 49 315 31:39.97 10:13/M
13 Si Yim 23799 48 547 36:53.16 11:54/M
14 Perry Hughes 23161 46 553 37:06.84 11:58/M
15 Don Isham 23177 47 558 37:16.28 12:01/M
16 Randy Carter 22835 46 596 38:20.75 12:22/M
17 Ted Conley 22880 49 627 39:13.46 12:39/M
18 Kevin Elkins 22960 49 628 39:13.99 12:39/M
19 Ronald Hux 23173 49 659 39:56.87 12:53/M
20 Atsushi Takada 23658 49 667 40:02.68 12:55/M
21 Gregory Garland 22868 46 678 40:16.04 12:59/M
22 Randy Mills 23362 45 695 40:54.99 13:12/M
23 Jay Cadegan 15568 47 703 41:10.43 13:17/M
24 Steve Cherry 22853 48 738 42:12.53 13:37/M
25 Chris Nelson 15469 45 812 45:01.36 14:31/M
26 Derek Johnson 23195 46 820 45:32.00 14:41/M
27 Trent (kenny) Martin 23309 47 865 47:07.25 15:12/M
28 Von Ridenour 23508 49 891 48:04.75 15:30/M
29 John Harmon 23082 49 904 48:53.78 15:46/M
30 Thomas Latulipe 23253 46 977 52:51.56 17:03/M
31 Jack Kopeski 23240 47 1050 56:07.38 18:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tamra Smith 23592 53 114 25:56.70 8:22/M
2 Sarah Cain 22806 51 132 26:43.84 8:37/M
3 Leanne Thwing 23687 51 133 26:44.83 8:37/M
4 Melissa Bowling 22766 50 137 26:53.55 8:40/M
5 Janice Lockwood 23269 50 151 27:25.40 8:51/M
6 Diana Hall 23066 50 153 27:33.25 8:53/M
7 Cindy Beck 15563 52 168 28:00.41 9:02/M
8 Debbie Stamey 23617 54 219 29:33.71 9:32/M
9 Susan Nicosia 23415 54 245 30:02.42 9:41/M
10 Mary Brewer 22782 52 256 30:14.87 9:45/M
11 Tina Fickey 2895 51 289 31:02.90 10:01/M
12 Edie Johnson 23191 52 317 31:40.19 10:13/M
13 Christine Canges 22818 50 354 32:20.98 10:26/M
14 Deborah Owings 23431 50 373 32:49.51 10:35/M
15 Peggy Klein 15517 52 388 33:00.44 10:39/M
16 Susan Schnell 23548 53 389 33:03.06 10:40/M
17 Becky McCane 23321 50 402 33:30.82 10:48/M
18 Denise Moseley 23391 53 407 33:38.39 10:51/M
19 Claire Moser 23392 52 425 34:02.46 10:59/M
20 Kara Woody 23789 53 468 34:53.15 11:15/M
21 Anita Grinstead 23050 50 476 35:00.36 11:17/M
22 Sierra Owings 23432 50 500 35:44.09 11:32/M
23 Melissa Cain 22805 51 510 35:52.03 11:34/M
24 Miki Toyama 23703 50 520 36:01.17 11:37/M
25 Deborah Sams 23537 54 565 37:20.62 12:03/M
26 Mata Shankle 23556 53 569 37:22.94 12:03/M
27 Ann Barry 15420 54 582 37:54.21 12:14/M
28 Sharon Carr 22827 52 587 37:59.98 12:15/M
29 Beth Smith Borden 23595 51 606 38:36.44 12:27/M
30 Cheryl Houston 23153 54 632 39:18.97 12:41/M
31 Renee Guarino 23054 52 647 39:39.33 12:47/M
32 Rhonda Taylor 15538 50 652 39:43.90 12:49/M
33 Sharon Jones 23202 54 717 41:37.98 13:25/M
34 Deborah Mashburn 23312 53 725 41:50.38 13:30/M
35 Beverly Cummings 22911 54 728 41:52.81 13:30/M
36 Rita Looper 15461 51 737 42:11.81 13:36/M
37 Donna Ricker 23504 50 763 42:41.96 13:46/M
38 Dawn Manning 23300 53 778 43:19.26 13:58/M
39 Sharon Stiner 23628 51 779 43:20.51 13:59/M
40 Tammy Gibson 23018 50 804 44:41.15 14:25/M
41 Rhonda Yim 23798 51 838 46:00.47 14:50/M
42 Lynn Castle 22841 50 840 46:03.66 14:51/M
43 Brenda Shields 15622 54 863 47:05.62 15:11/M
44 Diane Fox 22988 51 864 47:06.37 15:12/M
45 Sonja Jones 23205 52 888 47:53.83 15:27/M
46 Kimberly Minshew 23366 53 892 48:13.69 15:33/M
47 Tana Conner 15435 52 895 48:21.99 15:36/M
48 Gayla Harmon 23083 50 897 48:33.09 15:40/M
49 Donna Davis 22921 53 898 48:34.76 15:40/M
50 Teresa Melton 23350 52 901 48:40.05 15:42/M
51 Brenda McCroskey 23331 53 902 48:45.45 15:44/M
52 Sandra Moore 23381 50 947 51:36.13 16:39/M
53 Gail Blackwell 22749 53 949 51:37.63 16:39/M
54 Sayoko Fukumoto 23000 51 950 51:39.42 16:40/M
55 Dena Latulipe 23252 52 978 52:52.29 17:03/M
56 Cheryl Gilbert 23023 50 980 52:54.75 17:04/M
57 Sheryl Tyree 23715 50 983 52:58.80 17:05/M
58 Kathi Shaffer 23553 54 988 53:19.01 17:12/M
59 Patty Lockard 23268 53 990 53:20.92 17:12/M
60 Donna New 23412 52 1006 53:42.33 17:19/M
61 Tammie Barker 22726 52 1019 54:23.18 17:33/M
62 Sherri Stallings 15554 51 1022 54:26.22 17:34/M
63 Jerri Hodges 23135 50 1027 54:43.89 17:39/M
64 Cathy Gallaher 23008 54 1033 55:09.70 17:47/M
65 Lynn Stivers 23631 50 1069 1:00:32.32 19:32/M
66 Cheri Czajkowski 22916 51 1074 1:12:09.21 23:16/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Saulsbury 23542 50 97 25:40.59 8:17/M
2 Edwin Putkonen 23492 54 103 25:46.37 8:19/M
3 Perry Preuett Sr. 23474 54 138 26:53.56 8:40/M
4 John Conley 15434 51 233 29:49.11 9:37/M
5 Don McCloy 23329 53 237 29:55.53 9:39/M
6 Sonny Scyphers 23550 54 281 30:51.54 9:57/M
7 Max Morton 15466 51 358 32:29.89 10:29/M
8 James Owings 23433 53 375 32:52.66 10:36/M
9 Craig Smith 23594 53 423 34:01.72 10:58/M
10 Chuck Walker 23742 54 478 35:02.30 11:18/M
11 Ali Madwah 23291 52 588 38:01.90 12:16/M
12 David Wilkerson 15491 50 590 38:09.87 12:18/M
13 Yoshio Takeuchi 23664 50 777 43:09.23 13:55/M
14 Keith Gibson 23019 50 803 44:40.77 14:25/M
15 Mike Floyd 22984 52 818 45:18.06 14:37/M
16 Collin Greaser 23040 52 846 46:22.51 14:57/M
17 Kim Pruitt 23484 53 899 48:35.37 15:40/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Candace Slagle 23589 58 149 27:19.31 8:49/M
2 Mary Booth 22762 55 214 29:27.22 9:30/M
3 Leila Blair 22754 56 494 35:33.55 11:28/M
4 Kumiko Yamanaka 23796 55 518 35:59.57 11:36/M
5 Denise King 23223 57 532 36:17.83 11:42/M
6 Ginny Busbee 22798 58 541 36:39.57 11:49/M
7 Karen Gilbert 23021 58 546 36:50.65 11:53/M
8 Pat Fulton 23004 57 622 39:07.85 12:37/M
9 Kim Greenway 23042 56 658 39:55.17 12:53/M
10 Kim Hill 23132 56 677 40:15.88 12:59/M
11 Janice Williams 15496 58 701 41:09.29 13:16/M
12 Mary Ann Meiser 23349 59 715 41:30.11 13:23/M
13 Karen Shultz 23573 55 718 41:38.69 13:26/M
14 Donna MacFarland 23288 57 796 44:22.06 14:19/M
15 Debra Graham 23036 55 890 47:55.57 15:27/M
16 Judy Adkisson 22703 56 906 48:56.62 15:47/M
17 Roxanne Asterman 22713 58 954 51:48.84 16:43/M
18 Shannon Deluca 15437 56 960 52:05.59 16:48/M
19 Donna Morrell 23387 58 961 52:21.85 16:53/M
20 Teresa Wright 23795 55 986 53:13.19 17:10/M
21 Jennifer Wagner 23739 59 1014 54:12.64 17:29/M
22 Kendra Bishop 22744 59 1073 1:01:49.49 19:56/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerome Douglas 15562 56 53 23:41.77 7:38/M
2 Greg Schneck 23544 57 177 28:08.44 9:05/M
3 Lou Sakacsi 23536 58 230 29:42.80 9:35/M
4 Dale Nicosia 23416 56 242 30:02.00 9:41/M
5 Robert Turner 23710 58 321 31:47.82 10:15/M
6 Craig Cummings 22912 55 324 31:52.80 10:17/M
7 Stephen Haines 23060 56 348 32:18.58 10:25/M
8 Don Jehle 23187 59 400 33:21.87 10:45/M
9 Michael Moser 23393 58 403 33:32.42 10:49/M
10 Jack Castle 22842 55 841 46:03.88 14:51/M
11 Carl Russell 23533 58 868 47:12.32 15:14/M
12 Mike Richards 23499 58 914 49:09.85 15:51/M
13 Steve Parrott 23439 55 993 53:23.21 17:13/M
14 David Stivers 23633 56 1067 1:00:22.09 19:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pamela Hassler 23104 62 204 29:12.50 9:25/M
2 Glenda Taylor 23670 63 329 31:54.69 10:17/M
3 Pamela Detko 22934 62 457 34:39.39 11:11/M
4 Irene Blackburn 22746 61 577 37:45.27 12:11/M
5 Lois Kirby 15457 60 702 41:09.77 13:16/M
6 Martha Smith 23599 64 705 41:10.74 13:17/M
7 Diane Harmon 23081 62 748 42:21.77 13:40/M
8 Jackie Smith 23600 62 805 44:45.22 14:26/M
9 Kathy Baker 15416 63 926 50:24.96 16:15/M
10 Stephanie Putkonen 23491 60 958 52:04.98 16:48/M
11 Kathy Warren 23749 64 989 53:20.32 17:12/M
12 Arleen Morey 23384 60 1051 56:07.91 18:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Randall Hassler 23103 63 195 28:48.15 9:17/M
2 Baylor Fulton 23005 63 225 29:39.13 9:34/M
3 John Blair 22752 61 267 30:33.91 9:51/M
4 Tom Detko 22935 63 296 31:15.96 10:05/M
5 Jim Meiser 23348 63 333 31:59.04 10:19/M
6 Randall Bashore 22728 64 387 32:59.58 10:38/M
7 Rick Bernardi 22739 60 495 35:37.19 11:29/M
8 Stanley Duncan 22950 63 698 41:07.16 13:16/M
9 Duane Hefty 23112 63 765 42:45.91 13:47/M
10 Tim Asterman 22714 60 955 51:48.97 16:43/M
11 Dan Smith 23597 62 972 52:44.94 17:01/M
12 James Warren 23748 64 1015 54:13.26 17:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elnora Thompson 23682 66 257 30:15.71 9:45/M
2 Karen Solana 23603 65 439 34:15.08 11:03/M
3 Glenda Cooke 22886 65 789 43:58.40 14:11/M
4 Mary Miller 23358 65 832 45:51.19 14:47/M
5 Jo-Anne Clough 22867 66 925 50:24.49 16:15/M
6 Delma Hendley 23114 68 1018 54:22.69 17:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Squires 23614 66 32 22:39.86 7:18/M
2 Wayne Bricker 22784 65 140 27:00.39 8:43/M
3 Bill Morgan 23386 67 170 28:03.06 9:03/M
4 Gary Wise 23782 68 187 28:23.51 9:09/M
5 Charles Hill 23133 67 421 33:59.24 10:58/M
6 John Gilbert 23022 66 561 37:18.35 12:02/M
7 Don Young 15402 67 756 42:36.18 13:45/M
8 Michael Miller 23357 68 831 45:51.04 14:47/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Ellis 22961 71 900 48:38.29 15:41/M
2 Karen Coulombe 22895 70 1029 54:44.33 17:39/M
3 Patsy Boles 22758 74 1048 56:01.79 18:04/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Langston 23251 72 528 36:14.91 11:41/M
2 William Eagle 22955 70 981 52:54.83 17:04/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hazel Bardash 22725 75 578 37:45.51 12:11/M
2 Barbara Van Ornam 23725 75 581 37:52.27 12:13/M
3 Jeannette Gimbert 23030 75 727 41:52.32 13:30/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Van Ornam 23726 77 327 31:53.91 10:17/M
2 Sheridan Greaser 23039 77 847 46:23.11 14:58/M