2013 Santa Hustle Smokies

Age Group Results

December 15, 2013


Results by www.ChampionChip247.com


Men: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Half Marathon

Top

Female Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Wolski 2844 47 7 1:29:23.37 6:49/M
2 Evan Ferrell 3400 21 10 1:33:42.34 7:09/M
3 Jennifer Brigati 2767 34 18 1:37:33.66 7:27/M
Top

Male Top Finisher Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Johnson 3407 19 1 1:11:48.55 5:29/M
2 Jeffery Johnson 3406 23 2 1:12:30.33 5:32/M
3 Chris Koboldt 3052 31 3 1:25:19.60 6:31/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connie Quimby 3496 0 646 3:23:28.74 15:32/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Chatham 2802 14 136 1:58:14.51 9:02/M
2 Chelsey Carter 2796 13 549 2:48:41.50 12:53/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Parker Chatham 2801 13 59 1:46:31.25 8:08/M
2 Alex Russell 3226 13 289 2:13:59.10 10:14/M
3 Connor Howe 3500 12 372 2:20:16.94 10:42/M
4 Justin Joseph 3027 13 513 2:42:08.88 12:23/M
5 Dalton Barnett 3380 13 528 2:44:56.21 12:35/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Cooper 2828 17 28 1:39:33.52 7:36/M
2 Haley Hatcher 2966 19 29 1:39:41.87 7:37/M
3 Bre Snow 3493 17 37 1:42:22.16 7:49/M
4 Marisa Moore 3135 15 39 1:42:39.53 7:50/M
5 Allie Sharp 3248 16 68 1:48:25.09 8:17/M
6 Joyanne Elfstrom 2882 18 98 1:53:37.18 8:40/M
7 Hope Arcuri 3375 18 127 1:57:03.76 8:56/M
8 Alexandra Stover 3281 19 130 1:57:14.87 8:57/M
9 Logan Kerstiens 3037 19 235 2:08:52.59 9:50/M
10 Tori Kretschmar 3058 16 254 2:10:43.79 9:59/M
11 Brooke Smith 3264 17 262 2:11:28.85 10:02/M
12 Rachel Koon 3054 17 263 2:11:29.30 10:02/M
13 Summer Wegwerth 3436 17 390 2:22:31.64 10:53/M
14 Meagan Davis 2858 18 564 2:52:22.07 13:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bradley Tongco 3432 16 8 1:29:40.83 6:51/M
2 Ben Compton 2819 16 16 1:37:24.95 7:26/M
3 Joshua Morris 3142 18 108 1:54:56.84 8:46/M
4 Kaleb Fenton 3450 15 111 1:55:19.02 8:48/M
5 Tucker Seay 3374 15 116 1:55:59.61 8:51/M
6 Robert Hounshell 2998 18 138 1:58:23.43 9:02/M
7 Jesse Lawson 3069 19 197 2:04:38.87 9:31/M
8 Joshua Cormany 2833 15 374 2:20:20.58 10:43/M
9 Samuel Cormany 2832 16 402 2:23:52.27 10:59/M
10 Liam Maley 3096 18 518 2:42:51.77 12:26/M
11 Jeremy Tackette 3431 17 602 3:02:57.81 13:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Marie Bowman 2758 22 49 1:44:35.86 7:59/M
2 Madeline Morgan 3136 23 91 1:52:37.40 8:36/M
3 Jamie Hatcher 2965 22 103 1:54:13.79 8:43/M
4 Chase Floyd 2899 24 114 1:55:55.19 8:51/M
5 Alexandra Gregory 2937 20 145 1:58:46.66 9:04/M
6 Tori Humphreys 3006 20 163 2:00:22.93 9:11/M
7 Cayce Chambers 2800 22 188 2:03:49.69 9:27/M
8 Thuy Pham 3417 23 190 2:04:08.29 9:29/M
9 Kayla Luttrell 3086 22 198 2:04:46.42 9:31/M
10 Victoria Anderson 2710 20 209 2:06:03.76 9:37/M
11 Caitlyn Horn 2991 24 215 2:06:30.23 9:39/M
12 Christine Roberts 3215 24 227 2:07:56.26 9:46/M
13 Bethany Garrett 2912 23 249 2:10:01.95 9:55/M
14 Teresa Vernig 3498 24 255 2:10:48.36 9:59/M
15 Leslie Sayers 3234 21 265 2:11:46.52 10:04/M
16 Christiana Jones 3023 24 280 2:12:32.87 10:07/M
17 Kayla Wyatt 3367 22 298 2:14:22.99 10:15/M
18 Lauren Newell 3157 21 324 2:17:27.02 10:30/M
19 Nicole Haskins 2963 21 325 2:17:27.62 10:30/M
20 Julie Kretschmar 3057 22 347 2:19:10.15 10:37/M
21 Kailyn Sullivan 3286 24 414 2:25:25.82 11:06/M
22 Ariel Morris 3143 20 422 2:26:15.41 11:10/M
23 Katye Brock 2768 20 442 2:29:51.64 11:26/M
24 Barbara Smith 3428 20 445 2:30:20.91 11:29/M
25 Sarah Arsenoff 2714 24 452 2:32:08.32 11:37/M
26 Caitlin Clevenger 2813 24 463 2:34:09.65 11:46/M
27 Alicia Johnson 3405 22 502 2:40:59.93 12:17/M
28 Chelsea Sipp 3257 20 525 2:44:37.88 12:34/M
29 Jocelyn McCown 3106 22 540 2:47:53.90 12:49/M
30 Meghan McNamara 3117 22 541 2:47:57.85 12:49/M
31 Kamrie Sarnosky 3232 21 597 3:01:45.76 13:52/M
32 Lynette Knower 3051 21 598 3:02:03.88 13:54/M
33 Jessie Keene 3032 24 608 3:05:14.37 14:08/M
34 Brittany Grogan 2940 24 612 3:06:08.32 14:13/M
35 Nicole Walker 3334 22 628 3:11:08.72 14:35/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael May 3101 23 4 1:27:21.40 6:40/M
2 Juan Hernandez Mendizabal 2976 23 40 1:42:46.77 7:51/M
3 Jim Shorts 3252 24 86 1:52:20.68 8:35/M
4 Tanner Wilson 3362 20 177 2:02:27.71 9:21/M
5 Martin Leamon 3070 21 181 2:03:03.23 9:24/M
6 Michael Starke 3497 23 256 2:10:48.52 9:59/M
7 Ethan Deckert 2863 24 346 2:19:10.02 10:37/M
8 Trae Cody 3388 23 425 2:26:25.83 11:11/M
9 Spencer Johnston 3443 23 527 2:44:52.32 12:35/M
10 Michael McLean 3112 23 596 3:01:45.18 13:52/M
11 Andrew Nunnelly 3167 24 649 3:25:07.30 15:39/M
12 Tyson Black 3382 24 650 3:25:08.13 15:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Morrison 3144 26 69 1:48:32.89 8:17/M
2 Leigh Hutchins 3008 29 76 1:50:34.11 8:26/M
3 Abby Dalton 2851 26 92 1:52:43.21 8:36/M
4 Amanda McMahon 3114 25 131 1:57:34.99 8:58/M
5 Sarah Olesiuk 3170 27 133 1:57:53.18 9:00/M
6 Sissy Shakley 3247 26 158 1:59:41.03 9:08/M
7 Ashley Morton 3412 28 161 2:00:17.47 9:11/M
8 Melinda Spiva 3429 26 173 2:01:43.06 9:17/M
9 Julie Fox-Williams 2902 27 193 2:04:11.00 9:29/M
10 Dawn Rushing 3421 29 199 2:04:47.07 9:32/M
11 Lori Best 2738 28 204 2:05:40.88 9:36/M
12 Helen Rosko 3221 25 222 2:07:25.47 9:44/M
13 Julia MacFarland 3092 28 232 2:08:43.18 9:50/M
14 Elizabeth Rosenberger 3220 26 233 2:08:47.99 9:50/M
15 Haley Klimecki 3046 25 234 2:08:48.01 9:50/M
16 Jennifer Bootle 3385 26 244 2:09:35.90 9:54/M
17 Andrea Perkins 3179 27 245 2:09:47.47 9:54/M
18 Amber Schmittendorf 3238 29 277 2:12:31.07 10:07/M
19 Elise Gilliam 2922 27 278 2:12:31.47 10:07/M
20 Megan Watson 3343 26 279 2:12:31.96 10:07/M
21 Kendra Nelson 3152 27 284 2:13:22.91 10:11/M
22 Melanie Cobb 2815 29 287 2:13:55.14 10:13/M
23 Sheena Cotten 2835 28 296 2:14:19.91 10:15/M
24 Jena Hudson 3003 29 299 2:14:23.45 10:15/M
25 Heather Zapor 3371 25 309 2:15:17.94 10:20/M
26 Kaylee Saenz 3229 25 318 2:16:47.98 10:26/M
27 Allison Canter 2792 27 320 2:17:03.74 10:28/M
28 Leslie Combs 2818 27 327 2:17:30.16 10:30/M
29 Jessica Bulloss 2775 25 328 2:17:30.25 10:30/M
30 Kelsey Smith 3263 27 351 2:19:24.01 10:38/M
31 Megan Hill 2983 27 352 2:19:24.73 10:38/M
32 Alice Fazlollah 2891 27 363 2:19:57.84 10:41/M
33 Johnsie Stancil 3277 25 392 2:22:42.25 10:54/M
34 Christina Lunde 3085 28 396 2:23:06.84 10:55/M
35 Jennifer Summy 3287 26 401 2:23:45.38 10:58/M
36 Amber Hardesty 2957 29 418 2:25:39.57 11:07/M
37 Amy Bundy 2776 25 424 2:26:25.05 11:11/M
38 Anna Hill 2982 27 459 2:33:33.98 11:43/M
39 Mary Carson 3387 28 460 2:33:40.35 11:44/M
40 Sarah Holland 2987 29 461 2:33:41.10 11:44/M
41 Jeniimarie Febres 2892 28 475 2:35:11.85 11:51/M
42 Emmaline Walters 3335 28 479 2:36:38.53 11:57/M
43 Brandy McCulley 3108 26 482 2:37:24.02 12:01/M
44 Roxanne Johnson 3017 27 483 2:37:32.72 12:02/M
45 Ashley Harrington 2959 29 486 2:38:09.40 12:04/M
46 Kerry Cannity 2791 28 497 2:40:41.17 12:16/M
47 Jaimee Bettis 2740 28 498 2:40:47.39 12:16/M
48 Candace Smith 3425 29 503 2:41:00.28 12:17/M
49 Charissa Acree 2702 29 515 2:42:28.97 12:24/M
50 Jaclyn Acree 2701 25 516 2:42:31.54 12:24/M
51 Jennifer Lyle 3087 29 539 2:47:01.77 12:45/M
52 Erin Cook 2823 26 551 2:48:59.15 12:54/M
53 Andrea Mullins 3148 28 553 2:49:02.85 12:54/M
54 Brandi Gilbert 2920 29 559 2:51:32.37 13:06/M
55 Marie Welsh 3348 26 581 2:56:21.72 13:28/M
56 Kristin Seale 3244 26 585 2:58:05.75 13:36/M
57 Jill Kroll 3059 29 588 2:59:16.38 13:41/M
58 Andrea Wackerle 3330 25 593 3:01:15.21 13:50/M
59 Lauren Spears 3271 25 607 3:05:13.94 14:08/M
60 Elizabeth Neutens 3155 26 613 3:06:08.59 14:13/M
61 Kyla Schwawrten 3242 29 616 3:07:28.21 14:19/M
62 Holly Robertson 3218 29 620 3:09:23.37 14:27/M
63 Kristina Klamm 3045 27 623 3:09:39.84 14:29/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel McElyea 3411 29 21 1:38:37.80 7:32/M
2 Nathanael Roggie 3219 27 24 1:39:12.87 7:34/M
3 Samuel Foutz 2901 27 27 1:39:23.13 7:35/M
4 Adam Brantley 2762 29 32 1:40:23.65 7:40/M
5 Ryan Hill 2981 26 42 1:42:59.46 7:52/M
6 Devin Neubrander 3153 25 43 1:43:11.76 7:53/M
7 Andrew Bankert 2728 26 47 1:44:05.78 7:57/M
8 Franklin Helms 3441 26 50 1:44:37.02 7:59/M
9 Tyler Ramey 3196 28 54 1:45:05.43 8:01/M
10 Andy Westbrook 3351 26 88 1:52:25.67 8:35/M
11 Daniel Neubrander 3154 25 94 1:52:57.69 8:37/M
12 Thomas Wenning 3349 28 102 1:54:12.74 8:43/M
13 Jared Twomley 3315 27 110 1:55:07.39 8:47/M
14 Ian Unger 3316 26 139 1:58:24.02 9:02/M
15 John Sturgis 3285 29 164 2:00:52.97 9:14/M
16 Matthew Nutt 3168 25 182 2:03:06.61 9:24/M
17 Benjamin Klamm 3044 28 207 2:05:50.51 9:36/M
18 Hank Parker 3174 25 226 2:07:53.98 9:46/M
19 Ryan Key 3038 26 257 2:10:51.51 9:59/M
20 Crawford Parrish 3176 29 268 2:11:51.97 10:04/M
21 Jake Snider 3266 27 317 2:16:47.12 10:26/M
22 Will Bulloss 2774 25 326 2:17:29.23 10:30/M
23 Chris Morton 3413 29 395 2:22:57.19 10:55/M
24 Matt Brock 2769 26 441 2:29:51.52 11:26/M
25 Jonathan Goedeke 2926 28 507 2:41:35.71 12:20/M
26 Andrew Cook 2824 26 550 2:48:58.84 12:54/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Appling 2711 32 34 1:40:41.78 7:41/M
2 Valerie Jordan 3025 32 61 1:46:51.17 8:09/M
3 Maureen Rampick 3197 31 93 1:52:49.75 8:37/M
4 Liz Knazek 3047 34 104 1:54:16.63 8:43/M
5 Stacy Hill 2979 33 142 1:58:40.99 9:04/M
6 Niki Morris 3140 32 159 1:59:54.68 9:09/M
7 Ginny Ervin 2883 34 162 2:00:22.88 9:11/M
8 Lauren Oliver 3171 32 165 2:01:00.07 9:14/M
9 Melanie Bailey 2721 34 167 2:01:25.62 9:16/M
10 Heather Hall 3403 31 168 2:01:29.65 9:16/M
11 Kelli Hawkins 2970 30 170 2:01:30.85 9:16/M
12 Brittnye Reigle 3202 30 174 2:02:03.32 9:19/M
13 Andrea Madison 3440 33 183 2:03:06.98 9:24/M
14 Rachel Mascola 3099 32 186 2:03:23.09 9:25/M
15 Taylor Turner 3314 30 202 2:05:02.38 9:33/M
16 Adesola Odunayo 3169 34 205 2:05:41.94 9:36/M
17 Elizabeth Scroggs 3243 31 211 2:06:04.11 9:37/M
18 Amy Tokar 3307 30 214 2:06:26.13 9:39/M
19 Tracy Holwell 2989 32 219 2:07:05.09 9:42/M
20 Brooke Geldrich 2918 32 240 2:09:15.75 9:52/M
21 Andrea Clark 2808 34 241 2:09:18.00 9:52/M
22 Jessica Witcher 3364 34 246 2:09:57.16 9:55/M
23 Jenny Barrett 2730 33 290 2:14:00.06 10:14/M
24 Shanna Leighton 3073 30 295 2:14:19.63 10:15/M
25 Kellie Taylor 3296 31 301 2:14:28.82 10:16/M
26 Jessica Greene 3448 34 303 2:14:48.96 10:17/M
27 Shanna Cheatwood 2803 34 313 2:15:50.22 10:22/M
28 Kendall Thornton 3300 31 322 2:17:19.33 10:29/M
29 Lisa Elder 3396 31 330 2:17:41.92 10:31/M
30 Jennifer Spoon 3272 31 338 2:18:30.75 10:34/M
31 Paula Bales 3378 31 339 2:18:31.15 10:34/M
32 Kristen Garrison 2914 31 353 2:19:25.07 10:39/M
33 Shauna McNulty 3123 31 364 2:19:57.96 10:41/M
34 Sandy Hamill 2949 34 375 2:20:20.91 10:43/M
35 Jennifer Russomanno 3227 34 386 2:21:35.31 10:48/M
36 Tamara York 3369 33 411 2:24:57.71 11:04/M
37 Emily Pettis 3180 34 419 2:25:41.37 11:07/M
38 Noelle Kelly 3036 32 421 2:26:11.85 11:10/M
39 Janie Trowbridge 3313 31 429 2:27:26.58 11:15/M
40 Annie Baker 2724 33 431 2:28:16.95 11:19/M
41 Bernadette Kitzke 3043 33 447 2:30:45.27 11:30/M
42 Leia Loveday 3084 33 454 2:32:18.00 11:38/M
43 Kelly Hill 2980 30 471 2:34:49.01 11:49/M
44 Jessica Freshour 3005 30 476 2:35:32.87 11:52/M
45 Laura Matthews 3100 32 484 2:37:44.78 12:02/M
46 Rachel Blank 2750 34 494 2:40:04.25 12:13/M
47 Jan Delaney 2864 31 506 2:41:34.95 12:20/M
48 Tiffany Warf 3337 31 509 2:41:40.57 12:20/M
49 Dana Vanover 3323 32 510 2:41:52.03 12:21/M
50 Shaheen Dewji 2871 31 524 2:44:29.00 12:33/M
51 Shawna Trivett 3311 30 529 2:44:57.93 12:35/M
52 Audra Lyons 3090 34 536 2:45:43.69 12:39/M
53 Angela Baker 2723 34 546 2:48:17.32 12:51/M
54 Kim Hannan 2955 33 561 2:52:00.69 13:08/M
55 Winnie Spann 3269 32 563 2:52:03.40 13:08/M
56 Jessica Meier 3128 33 566 2:52:23.27 13:10/M
57 Tatum Swallows 3289 32 570 2:52:59.02 13:12/M
58 Cynthia Coxie 2838 33 583 2:56:47.23 13:30/M
59 Elizabeth Losch 3409 33 594 3:01:23.10 13:51/M
60 Betsy White 3353 31 615 3:07:05.90 14:17/M
61 Laura Nolen 3163 32 621 3:09:23.50 14:27/M
62 Rebecca McNeill 3122 33 633 3:13:32.22 14:46/M
63 Julie Lambert 3065 30 634 3:13:54.79 14:48/M
64 Joanna Roberts 3214 31 645 3:22:19.52 15:27/M
65 Amanda Jackson 3010 33 657 3:38:11.65 16:39/M
66 Kimberly Cameron 2789 34 661 3:50:45.83 17:37/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Schlatter 3236 34 12 1:36:07.30 7:20/M
2 Derrick Clark 2807 32 14 1:36:53.49 7:24/M
3 Dusty Jameson 3014 30 15 1:37:03.03 7:25/M
4 Jonathan Glover 2924 33 35 1:41:28.62 7:45/M
5 Nathan Parkhurst 3175 32 44 1:43:38.38 7:55/M
6 Robert Bradley 2760 33 52 1:44:40.33 7:59/M
7 Matt Stuart 3283 31 55 1:45:27.95 8:03/M
8 James Sharp 3249 34 60 1:46:42.63 8:09/M
9 Jennie Flanary 2897 30 75 1:50:23.97 8:26/M
10 Paul Smith Oshawa 3265 30 87 1:52:25.52 8:35/M
11 Andy Didyk 2872 31 99 1:53:52.94 8:42/M
12 Jorge Atena 3377 34 106 1:54:40.98 8:45/M
13 Brandon Phillips 3181 30 124 1:56:42.36 8:55/M
14 Bradley Roberts 3420 34 128 1:57:06.52 8:56/M
15 Eric Adams 2704 32 132 1:57:47.54 8:59/M
16 Brad Hamilton 2951 32 134 1:57:57.42 9:00/M
17 Jeffrey Schnell 3239 33 140 1:58:33.60 9:03/M
18 Brian Shakley 3246 30 149 1:58:58.59 9:05/M
19 Jacob Morris 3139 32 160 1:59:55.29 9:09/M
20 Joseph La Com 3061 32 169 2:01:29.77 9:16/M
21 Chad Will 3178 32 185 2:03:21.82 9:25/M
22 Ryan Buechner 2773 31 217 2:06:53.02 9:41/M
23 Todd Gann 2910 32 229 2:08:04.25 9:47/M
24 Wesley Blalock 2749 32 242 2:09:34.02 9:53/M
25 John Pitts 3184 31 251 2:10:20.40 9:57/M
26 Matthew Henry 2975 31 291 2:14:01.28 10:14/M
27 Eric Weatherbee 3345 30 308 2:15:17.07 10:20/M
28 Jonathan Elder 3397 32 329 2:17:41.42 10:31/M
29 Jamie Burton 2781 30 331 2:17:47.43 10:31/M
30 Silas Tolan 3308 30 333 2:18:06.05 10:33/M
31 Daniel Larkin 3067 32 345 2:19:08.20 10:37/M
32 Joshua Coppenger 2830 33 349 2:19:22.73 10:38/M
33 Duane Goff 2927 34 399 2:23:31.34 10:57/M
34 Kevin Dawson 3394 34 444 2:29:58.64 11:27/M
35 Jeff Headrick 2973 33 448 2:30:45.32 11:30/M
36 Joshua Stewart 3278 34 467 2:34:17.54 11:47/M
37 Josh Cross 2845 32 492 2:39:50.93 12:12/M
38 Jon Rule 3224 30 517 2:42:42.54 12:25/M
39 Francis Lyons 3089 34 535 2:45:38.21 12:39/M
40 Mark Argo 2712 33 572 2:54:38.51 13:20/M
41 Tim Prater 3186 30 590 2:59:52.69 13:44/M
42 Jeremiah Tapp 3294 34 611 3:06:00.45 14:12/M
43 David McNeill 3121 30 632 3:13:31.71 14:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shanda Mattis 3410 35 25 1:39:17.12 7:35/M
2 Crystal Barton 2732 38 26 1:39:21.75 7:35/M
3 Tommye Horton 2994 36 38 1:42:24.30 7:49/M
4 Amy Viars 3329 35 51 1:44:39.06 7:59/M
5 Margaret Retsema 3418 39 58 1:46:17.67 8:07/M
6 Maggie Hall 2948 39 97 1:53:35.58 8:40/M
7 Misti Edmondson 2877 37 117 1:56:06.11 8:52/M
8 Sheila Trentham 3446 38 120 1:56:20.86 8:53/M
9 Renita Velez 3453 38 144 1:58:44.62 9:04/M
10 Ginger Miller 3131 39 152 1:59:05.64 9:05/M
11 Amanda Wilks 3357 37 153 1:59:07.14 9:06/M
12 Erin House 2999 36 154 1:59:07.55 9:06/M
13 Heather Whaley 3352 39 184 2:03:13.07 9:24/M
14 Kathie Ferguson 2894 35 189 2:04:02.01 9:28/M
15 Susan Schmetzer 3237 38 196 2:04:38.58 9:31/M
16 Mistie Morgan 3137 39 252 2:10:37.69 9:58/M
17 Hiromi Kawagoe 3031 37 264 2:11:42.60 10:03/M
18 Courtney Danitz 2853 35 275 2:12:20.12 10:06/M
19 Mandy Cook 2825 37 276 2:12:27.01 10:07/M
20 Jessica Grasso 2904 36 282 2:13:03.81 10:09/M
21 Valerie Shope 3449 37 288 2:13:55.45 10:13/M
22 Amy Horton 2995 37 310 2:15:20.54 10:20/M
23 Jill Vandamme 3319 35 314 2:15:54.00 10:22/M
24 Heather Watson 3342 39 319 2:16:48.28 10:27/M
25 Amy Morrow 3145 38 332 2:17:53.58 10:32/M
26 Jennifer Temple 3298 35 350 2:19:23.89 10:38/M
27 Grace Gustilo 2944 37 354 2:19:32.20 10:39/M
28 Amber Sayle 3235 35 358 2:19:46.80 10:40/M
29 Jennifer Troutman 3312 38 359 2:19:50.32 10:40/M
30 Ann Bowers 2757 35 361 2:19:55.54 10:41/M
31 Leslie Kelch 3033 37 362 2:19:57.51 10:41/M
32 Kelly Retterer 3205 39 368 2:20:05.39 10:42/M
33 Selena Hodges 2985 36 369 2:20:08.68 10:42/M
34 Nicole Howe 3002 38 373 2:20:17.08 10:43/M
35 Patricia Wilhite 3437 35 376 2:20:24.63 10:43/M
36 Michelle Kynard 3060 37 377 2:20:35.15 10:44/M
37 Susen Roark 3212 36 388 2:22:04.43 10:51/M
38 Diedre Henry 2974 39 397 2:23:22.74 10:57/M
39 Amy Bollinger 2754 37 410 2:24:43.76 11:03/M
40 Angela Amick 2707 36 415 2:25:34.02 11:07/M
41 Jennifer Maddron 3094 37 416 2:25:35.84 11:07/M
42 Chris Householder 3000 39 417 2:25:36.17 11:07/M
43 Robin Daugherty 2857 38 428 2:26:47.59 11:12/M
44 Gretta York 3370 38 436 2:28:59.18 11:22/M
45 Carmela Church 2806 38 439 2:29:30.26 11:25/M
46 Tonya Fulk 2905 38 443 2:29:51.97 11:26/M
47 Kim Valk 3318 38 451 2:31:19.40 11:33/M
48 Christy Prater 3187 35 465 2:34:14.99 11:46/M
49 Melinda Caldwell 2787 39 472 2:34:52.95 11:49/M
50 Olivera Dessieux 2869 35 473 2:34:53.18 11:49/M
51 Brooke Light 3080 38 477 2:35:35.08 11:53/M
52 Connie Ballard 2726 38 485 2:38:01.30 12:04/M
53 Katrina Yuhas 3495 38 493 2:39:57.94 12:13/M
54 Melissa Cate 2799 39 496 2:40:27.59 12:15/M
55 Jaime Host 2996 37 505 2:41:31.20 12:20/M
56 Carolyn Hankins 2954 36 533 2:45:22.65 12:37/M
57 Cheryl Coffey 2817 38 534 2:45:33.03 12:38/M
58 Allison Block 2753 37 560 2:51:35.61 13:06/M
59 Anna McNamee 3120 37 565 2:52:22.98 13:09/M
60 Kristi Hall 2947 38 576 2:55:45.38 13:25/M
61 Angela Conatser 3389 38 577 2:55:45.46 13:25/M
62 Whitney Smith 3261 38 584 2:57:23.67 13:32/M
63 Holly Pryor 3192 36 609 3:05:30.92 14:10/M
64 Lori Daniel 2852 36 610 3:05:31.49 14:10/M
65 Rhonda Werner 3350 36 619 3:09:04.39 14:26/M
66 Clare Campbell 2790 39 648 3:24:19.50 15:36/M
67 Alicia Wright 3366 37 654 3:33:51.00 16:19/M
68 Brandi Leming 3075 36 655 3:35:15.36 16:26/M
69 Erica Burnette 2777 35 658 3:38:49.85 16:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Amick 2708 36 5 1:28:46.38 6:47/M
2 Rob Ehret 2878 37 19 1:37:51.76 7:28/M
3 David Gibson 3401 39 31 1:40:20.35 7:40/M
4 Aaron Clark 2809 35 53 1:44:53.43 8:00/M
5 Marcus Evans 2885 36 62 1:46:51.20 8:09/M
6 Eric Chiang 2804 37 65 1:48:10.01 8:15/M
7 John Fabian 2887 39 67 1:48:15.01 8:16/M
8 Aaron Bernhardt 2737 39 74 1:49:57.72 8:24/M
9 Daniel Johnson 3016 37 78 1:50:51.28 8:28/M
10 Ben Leming 3076 36 82 1:51:52.96 8:32/M
11 Brian Johnston 3018 39 100 1:53:53.26 8:42/M
12 Mark Short 3422 39 109 1:54:58.29 8:47/M
13 Cody Storm 3279 39 125 1:56:44.68 8:55/M
14 Jerry Cook 2826 37 129 1:57:14.48 8:57/M
15 Rusty Varenkamp 3325 37 150 1:59:03.34 9:05/M
16 Tally Williams 3359 36 176 2:02:20.97 9:20/M
17 Wade Bettis 2739 39 203 2:05:31.86 9:35/M
18 Jason McSpadden 3125 37 225 2:07:52.42 9:46/M
19 William Ballinger 2727 35 273 2:12:17.01 10:06/M
20 Kris Long 3083 38 274 2:12:18.47 10:06/M
21 Wes Farragut 2890 38 316 2:16:22.54 10:25/M
22 Bradley Hughes 3004 35 321 2:17:12.81 10:28/M
23 Eric Kelch 3034 38 365 2:19:58.48 10:41/M
24 Jeffrey Radford 3195 38 450 2:31:08.88 11:32/M
25 Les Craft 3391 36 537 2:46:17.27 12:42/M
26 Michael Jones 3024 36 592 3:00:22.48 13:46/M
27 Michael Hoffmann 2986 36 617 3:07:48.00 14:20/M
28 Anthony Soppet 3267 35 624 3:09:40.57 14:29/M
29 Chris Guffey 2941 39 642 3:16:29.36 15:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missie Gregory 2938 42 48 1:44:32.06 7:59/M
2 Karen McReynolds 3124 42 63 1:47:10.63 8:11/M
3 Melanie Butler 2783 40 73 1:49:07.77 8:20/M
4 Leslie Neal Segraves 3151 40 83 1:52:15.99 8:34/M
5 Dana Wiggins 3355 43 90 1:52:31.61 8:35/M
6 Beck Brunner 2772 40 121 1:56:27.27 8:53/M
7 Cynthia Wilkerson 3438 42 137 1:58:18.92 9:02/M
8 Ailyn Schutt 3241 43 141 1:58:34.70 9:03/M
9 Kathy Napier 3150 44 147 1:58:54.00 9:05/M
10 Amy Newby 3156 41 155 1:59:19.35 9:06/M
11 Pamala Braska 2763 40 172 2:01:40.01 9:17/M
12 Mary Beth Purvis 3193 44 192 2:04:08.89 9:29/M
13 Trina Parker Waterloo 3173 40 213 2:06:20.52 9:39/M
14 Kristi Atchley 2715 42 216 2:06:52.74 9:41/M
15 Susan Cobb 2816 40 223 2:07:42.81 9:45/M
16 Shana Payne 3415 43 230 2:08:21.74 9:48/M
17 Pam Gobble 2925 44 236 2:08:52.61 9:50/M
18 Tonya Ivie 3009 44 237 2:08:52.85 9:50/M
19 Ayumi Takada 3291 44 238 2:09:01.15 9:51/M
20 Shelia White 3354 43 239 2:09:05.76 9:51/M
21 Erin Bilbrey 2745 40 269 2:11:56.58 10:04/M
22 Robin Swimmer 3290 44 270 2:12:06.89 10:05/M
23 Terri Seay 3373 44 271 2:12:09.70 10:05/M
24 Samantha Cupp 2848 40 305 2:15:14.82 10:19/M
25 Kristi Knight 3048 42 307 2:15:16.05 10:20/M
26 Melissa Cassidy 2798 41 311 2:15:21.83 10:20/M
27 Linda Harris 2961 40 323 2:17:25.69 10:29/M
28 Martina Gordon 2928 44 342 2:18:54.17 10:36/M
29 Penny Arning 2713 42 357 2:19:46.70 10:40/M
30 Tammy Willett 3358 44 370 2:20:14.89 10:42/M
31 Rachel Carter 3444 40 382 2:21:08.66 10:46/M
32 Derba Evans 2886 41 384 2:21:25.63 10:48/M
33 Anjanette Conley 2820 41 385 2:21:26.20 10:48/M
34 Lauren Carlisle 2793 43 391 2:22:37.28 10:53/M
35 Maria Darnall 2854 42 393 2:22:50.68 10:54/M
36 Terri Crisp 2842 41 405 2:24:09.98 11:00/M
37 Robin Nix 3162 44 407 2:24:25.55 11:01/M
38 Leeanne Francis 2903 40 408 2:24:31.67 11:02/M
39 Lisa Worthington 3499 44 409 2:24:33.19 11:02/M
40 Shelby Hatch 2964 40 426 2:26:31.73 11:11/M
41 Irene Pacia 3456 42 434 2:28:32.27 11:20/M
42 Alexandra Baker 2722 44 437 2:29:05.11 11:23/M
43 Heather Langford 3066 43 440 2:29:50.96 11:26/M
44 Tammy Rice 3419 42 453 2:32:17.79 11:37/M
45 Heather Pottkotter 3185 40 455 2:32:42.21 11:39/M
46 Michelle Tanksley 3293 40 456 2:32:42.48 11:39/M
47 Jennifer Beisel 2734 42 458 2:32:49.25 11:40/M
48 Kelly Koloian 3053 44 462 2:33:51.08 11:45/M
49 Carina Denney 2865 44 468 2:34:19.13 11:47/M
50 Christy Venters 3328 42 478 2:36:07.44 11:55/M
51 Karen Raby 3194 43 499 2:40:47.96 12:16/M
52 Leeann Bridges 2765 44 523 2:44:05.43 12:32/M
53 Sandy Moss 3146 44 543 2:48:00.31 12:49/M
54 Vicky Cromwell 2843 41 544 2:48:11.91 12:50/M
55 Sue McDonald 3109 44 545 2:48:12.18 12:50/M
56 Meg Wike 3356 43 557 2:50:20.22 13:00/M
57 Maria Eargle 2876 42 562 2:52:02.66 13:08/M
58 Jenny Burris 2780 44 568 2:52:26.10 13:10/M
59 Susette Spears 3452 42 574 2:55:06.71 13:22/M
60 Tammy Cook 3390 44 579 2:56:14.46 13:27/M
61 Leslie Moody 3133 40 580 2:56:17.93 13:27/M
62 Judith Lyons-Picard 3091 43 582 2:56:44.03 13:29/M
63 Kelly Brewer 2764 41 595 3:01:32.60 13:51/M
64 Karen McVay 3126 44 601 3:02:04.70 13:54/M
65 Irene Schoofs 3240 44 603 3:03:12.19 13:59/M
66 Terri Waddell 3331 42 604 3:03:22.27 14:00/M
67 Tammy Sparks 3270 44 605 3:03:22.34 14:00/M
68 Karrie Rossmiller 3222 44 614 3:06:44.65 14:15/M
69 Tina McNabb 3116 44 618 3:07:49.28 14:20/M
70 Bridget Sarnosky 3231 42 626 3:09:53.24 14:30/M
71 Mary Williamson 3361 41 630 3:11:38.62 14:38/M
72 Shannon Holt 2988 42 636 3:14:11.84 14:49/M
73 Christy Dolinich 2874 43 638 3:14:12.96 14:49/M
74 Robin Mahoney 3095 41 639 3:14:35.45 14:51/M
75 Nicole Hawker 2968 41 651 3:31:04.70 16:07/M
76 Melissa Woods 3365 43 662 3:54:43.41 17:55/M
77 Melanie Crabtree 2839 40 663 3:54:43.62 17:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marc Jackson 3012 43 13 1:36:11.77 7:21/M
2 Kye Strance 3282 43 41 1:42:47.81 7:51/M
3 Eric Sprinkle 3273 43 64 1:47:26.10 8:12/M
4 David Biddle 2744 42 66 1:48:12.04 8:16/M
5 Jad Farmer 3399 40 70 1:48:41.02 8:18/M
6 Danny Warrick 3338 44 71 1:49:07.22 8:20/M
7 David Unger 3433 43 79 1:51:02.83 8:29/M
8 Mike Cupp 2849 42 81 1:51:50.66 8:32/M
9 Hiroki Takahashi 3292 44 105 1:54:25.53 8:44/M
10 Bill Moore 3134 43 107 1:54:42.40 8:45/M
11 Jeff Williamson 3360 43 112 1:55:36.18 8:49/M
12 Henry Drury 2875 43 113 1:55:45.71 8:50/M
13 Matt Cormany 2834 41 115 1:55:56.12 8:51/M
14 Gary Cox 2837 44 122 1:56:28.08 8:53/M
15 James Caldwell 2788 43 151 1:59:04.58 9:05/M
16 Cedrick Manalili 3455 41 166 2:01:06.17 9:15/M
17 James McNabb 3115 43 200 2:04:50.90 9:32/M
18 Dwayne Crain 3392 44 228 2:08:02.32 9:46/M
19 Edward Janssen 3015 43 258 2:11:03.53 10:00/M
20 Jason Greene 2936 41 283 2:13:04.34 10:09/M
21 Jim Creel 2840 41 315 2:16:19.05 10:24/M
22 Jonathan Fletcher 2898 43 340 2:18:32.17 10:35/M
23 Jason Tedford 3297 40 344 2:19:07.44 10:37/M
24 Kevin Spurling 3274 44 378 2:20:44.14 10:45/M
25 Andy Osbolt 3172 40 387 2:21:38.82 10:49/M
26 Christopher Birdwell 2748 44 389 2:22:24.64 10:52/M
27 Jason Dale 2850 40 400 2:23:42.24 10:58/M
28 Cameron Garrett 2913 42 435 2:28:56.92 11:22/M
29 Luc Dessieux 2870 40 474 2:34:59.07 11:50/M
30 Shane Higgins 3404 44 488 2:38:51.05 12:08/M
31 Brian Joslin 3028 42 501 2:40:51.52 12:17/M
32 Kurt Nowicki 3165 44 508 2:41:37.66 12:20/M
33 Eric Joseph 3026 40 514 2:42:09.13 12:23/M
34 Sean Hansen 2956 41 538 2:46:28.47 12:42/M
35 Matthew Fabian 2888 43 547 2:48:31.60 12:52/M
36 Tommy Burris 2779 44 567 2:52:25.89 13:10/M
37 Charles Gursslin 2943 43 587 2:59:09.59 13:41/M
38 Jason Carpenter Effingham IL 2794 40 625 3:09:52.86 14:30/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annette Zeman 3372 45 179 2:02:42.53 9:22/M
2 Lori Vanover 3322 45 191 2:04:08.46 9:29/M
3 Laura Warrick 3339 47 210 2:06:04.00 9:37/M
4 Gretchen Tongco 3309 46 220 2:07:05.11 9:42/M
5 Annette Clemons 2812 45 231 2:08:29.44 9:48/M
6 Angela Gizelar 2932 45 250 2:10:16.47 9:57/M
7 Deborah Tipton 3306 49 261 2:11:28.65 10:02/M
8 Susan Pegram 3416 47 267 2:11:50.06 10:04/M
9 Diane Martinez 3098 49 272 2:12:13.51 10:06/M
10 Rebecca Alberts 2706 46 286 2:13:54.66 10:13/M
11 Carolyn Russell 3225 46 292 2:14:06.12 10:14/M
12 Shawn Sutton 3288 48 312 2:15:36.05 10:21/M
13 Andrea Jackson 3011 48 343 2:19:00.21 10:37/M
14 Teresa Darnell 2855 48 371 2:20:15.19 10:42/M
15 Robin Auerbach 2718 46 379 2:21:07.07 10:46/M
16 Michelle Bayus 2733 45 380 2:21:08.30 10:46/M
17 Lorna Burrell 2778 49 403 2:23:59.95 10:59/M
18 Michelle Sands 3230 48 406 2:24:23.60 11:01/M
19 Christine Jackson 3013 45 413 2:25:22.33 11:06/M
20 Carrie Graf 2929 48 420 2:25:56.53 11:08/M
21 Sonya Cobb 2814 49 427 2:26:33.74 11:11/M
22 Kimberly Davis 2859 48 438 2:29:30.12 11:25/M
23 Rhonda Herzog 2977 46 446 2:30:29.56 11:29/M
24 Ashley Varner 3326 45 449 2:30:54.56 11:31/M
25 Connie Blackard 3384 45 481 2:36:51.03 11:58/M
26 Jill Milligan 3445 46 487 2:38:26.56 12:06/M
27 Dede Spain 3268 49 512 2:41:58.50 12:22/M
28 Susan Haldane 2946 49 521 2:43:59.70 12:31/M
29 Liz Atkinson 2716 47 522 2:43:59.89 12:31/M
30 Vicki Barnett 3379 49 531 2:45:08.36 12:36/M
31 Stacey McNamara 3118 48 542 2:47:58.05 12:49/M
32 Julie Birdwell 2747 45 575 2:55:19.31 13:23/M
33 Lara Urtuzuastegui 3317 45 600 3:02:04.49 13:54/M
34 Melissa Hatfield 2967 46 629 3:11:11.43 14:36/M
35 Janet Copeland 2829 49 631 3:13:27.86 14:46/M
36 Donna Riley 3207 49 635 3:13:59.21 14:48/M
37 Melissa Harvey 2962 48 637 3:14:12.81 14:49/M
38 Michelle McCuistion 3107 45 640 3:15:36.02 14:56/M
39 Sammie Gatlin 2916 46 641 3:16:16.18 14:59/M
40 Michele Brackett 2759 48 643 3:18:12.58 15:08/M
41 Kelly Davisson 2860 46 644 3:18:13.88 15:08/M
42 Michele Riley 3206 45 656 3:38:11.44 16:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hickey 2978 48 6 1:29:16.79 6:49/M
2 Roger Brady 2761 46 9 1:32:52.16 7:05/M
3 Dennis Ley 3079 47 46 1:44:05.67 7:57/M
4 Juha Miettinen 3130 45 72 1:49:07.45 8:20/M
5 Byron Maddox 3093 46 80 1:51:24.21 8:30/M
6 Charles Morris 3141 49 85 1:52:19.70 8:34/M
7 Kenneth Ratcliffe 3198 48 89 1:52:28.43 8:35/M
8 Jeff Anderson 2709 46 95 1:53:14.94 8:39/M
9 Andy Rines 3208 45 118 1:56:08.09 8:52/M
10 Kevin Farina 2889 45 119 1:56:19.12 8:53/M
11 Cliff Winkler 3363 49 126 1:56:47.89 8:55/M
12 Brad Hood 2990 47 143 1:58:42.21 9:04/M
13 Brian Erickson 3398 49 148 1:58:55.40 9:05/M
14 Bobby Alberts 2705 46 194 2:04:13.78 9:29/M
15 Ken Griffin 3454 48 195 2:04:30.99 9:30/M
16 David Ruhling 3223 48 201 2:04:54.58 9:32/M
17 David Leamon 3071 47 206 2:05:44.88 9:36/M
18 Jon Buchanan 3447 45 243 2:09:35.21 9:54/M
19 Rhoneek Readus 3200 47 281 2:12:46.94 10:08/M
20 Jerry Gunnels 2942 48 285 2:13:31.84 10:12/M
21 Kerry Houston 3001 48 293 2:14:16.38 10:15/M
22 Bradley Watson 3344 48 335 2:18:13.50 10:33/M
23 Derek Sliger 3260 47 341 2:18:53.96 10:36/M
24 Michael Thompson 3299 46 348 2:19:21.91 10:38/M
25 David Wallace 3434 49 404 2:24:00.34 11:00/M
26 Philip Niekro 3161 45 466 2:34:17.23 11:47/M
27 Ronnie Blackard 3383 46 480 2:36:50.93 11:58/M
28 Chuck Jones 3022 45 500 2:40:51.43 12:17/M
29 Gary Lewis 3077 48 555 2:49:11.77 12:55/M
30 Erick Toussaint 3310 46 653 3:33:50.67 16:19/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Gearhiser 2917 51 45 1:43:49.66 7:55/M
2 Jennifer Singh 3255 54 77 1:50:36.73 8:27/M
3 Ruth Vanzandt 3324 54 123 1:56:35.79 8:54/M
4 Deborah Stairs 3275 50 156 1:59:24.50 9:07/M
5 Lisa Sipf 3256 53 178 2:02:35.88 9:21/M
6 Susan Maley 3097 50 212 2:06:19.29 9:39/M
7 Nancy Blevins 2751 50 259 2:11:04.55 10:00/M
8 Ellen Meechan 3127 52 266 2:11:49.12 10:04/M
9 Julie Atkinson 2717 50 297 2:14:21.98 10:15/M
10 Tina Reigle 3204 54 302 2:14:42.30 10:17/M
11 George Roberts 3216 50 304 2:14:49.04 10:17/M
12 Sharon Rivers 3211 52 381 2:21:08.56 10:46/M
13 Marquittia Harrington 2960 51 398 2:23:25.28 10:57/M
14 Tracey Bise 3381 53 423 2:26:22.96 11:10/M
15 Betsy Cunningham 2847 50 433 2:28:32.01 11:20/M
16 Paula Newsome 3158 52 457 2:32:44.20 11:40/M
17 Imelda Wegwerth 3435 50 490 2:39:26.73 12:10/M
18 Susanne Cox 2836 51 495 2:40:17.10 12:14/M
19 Anne Daugherty 2856 53 511 2:41:58.38 12:22/M
20 Linda Stanaland 3276 50 520 2:43:46.67 12:30/M
21 Ann Browning 2770 52 526 2:44:52.22 12:35/M
22 Sherry Greene 2935 50 530 2:44:59.22 12:36/M
23 Tami Gill 2921 53 532 2:45:14.25 12:37/M
24 Donette Carter 2795 51 548 2:48:41.23 12:53/M
25 Vonettia Mullins 3147 51 552 2:49:02.77 12:54/M
26 Lori Lewis 3078 51 554 2:49:11.71 12:55/M
27 Vanessa Nunley 3166 53 556 2:49:20.03 12:56/M
28 Kathy Jones 3019 54 578 2:56:11.47 13:27/M
29 Deedy Adams 2703 53 606 3:04:09.00 14:03/M
30 Jan Walker 3333 54 627 3:10:37.34 14:33/M
31 Barbara King 3042 52 647 3:23:31.95 15:32/M
32 Cynthia Benavidez 2735 52 660 3:50:42.95 17:37/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Bueche 3386 52 11 1:35:54.84 7:19/M
2 Tommy Kell 3035 50 17 1:37:33.07 7:27/M
3 Keith Hill 2984 54 20 1:38:11.23 7:30/M
4 Rusty McKee 3111 50 22 1:38:39.54 7:32/M
5 Doug Singh 3254 54 36 1:42:04.40 7:47/M
6 Joaquin Azor 2720 53 56 1:45:55.80 8:05/M
7 Charles Cooper 2827 54 135 1:58:13.33 9:01/M
8 Victor McCane 3105 50 157 1:59:24.98 9:07/M
9 Paul Klein 3492 53 180 2:02:56.72 9:23/M
10 Rocky Escue 2884 53 187 2:03:29.29 9:26/M
11 Gary Grinstead 2939 52 218 2:06:55.94 9:41/M
12 Michael Unger 3442 51 224 2:07:49.00 9:45/M
13 Dennis Elford 2880 52 253 2:10:40.55 9:58/M
14 Kevin Lockwood 3082 50 336 2:18:26.09 10:34/M
15 Daniel Mangers 3491 51 356 2:19:36.99 10:39/M
16 Eric Greaser 2934 52 383 2:21:09.34 10:46/M
17 Butch Leedy 3457 50 394 2:22:51.51 10:54/M
18 Mark Ferguson 2893 51 432 2:28:24.07 11:20/M
19 Gregory Sipf 3423 52 519 2:43:44.52 12:30/M
20 Kim Jones 3020 50 558 2:51:10.06 13:04/M
21 Juan Cabana 2784 51 589 2:59:48.96 13:44/M
22 Matt Knower 3050 52 599 3:02:04.26 13:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kitty Ratzlaff 3199 56 171 2:01:34.22 9:17/M
2 Sheila Borges 2756 59 360 2:19:53.29 10:41/M
3 Kathi Wagner 3332 59 366 2:20:01.46 10:41/M
4 Nicole Smith 3262 58 367 2:20:01.72 10:41/M
5 Ruth Smith 3427 55 469 2:34:24.41 11:47/M
6 Teresa Contrell 2821 56 491 2:39:26.86 12:10/M
7 Joyce Bice 2742 57 504 2:41:18.83 12:19/M
8 Peggy Kane 3030 56 569 2:52:36.74 13:11/M
9 Debbie Browning 2771 55 571 2:54:16.65 13:18/M
10 Kathy Peck 3177 58 652 3:33:48.44 16:19/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Gammon 2909 55 30 1:39:51.28 7:37/M
2 John King 3041 56 33 1:40:28.44 7:40/M
3 Joe Kretschmar 3056 58 84 1:52:18.40 8:34/M
4 John Hunt 3007 57 96 1:53:24.01 8:39/M
5 Shawn Kane 3029 58 101 1:53:54.30 8:42/M
6 Michael Wood 3439 57 146 1:58:51.87 9:04/M
7 William Hardin 2958 57 247 2:09:59.04 9:55/M
8 Gary Blevins 2752 59 260 2:11:05.04 10:00/M
9 Rick Cucunato 2846 56 294 2:14:18.73 10:15/M
10 Dale Eiriksson 2879 57 300 2:14:27.37 10:16/M
11 David Allen 3494 56 334 2:18:11.32 10:33/M
12 Fred Garmon 2911 56 430 2:27:48.13 11:17/M
13 Richard Smith 3426 55 470 2:34:25.41 11:47/M
14 Tim Morrell 3138 56 489 2:39:05.12 12:09/M
15 Frank Davisson 2861 58 591 3:00:04.71 13:45/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Pitts 3183 63 175 2:02:10.39 9:20/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Barton 2731 60 57 1:46:11.42 8:06/M
2 Larry Vaught 3327 61 208 2:05:55.61 9:37/M
3 Daniel Shaffer 3245 64 248 2:10:00.47 9:55/M
4 Taylor Weatherbee 3346 63 306 2:15:15.59 10:19/M
5 Russ Busbee 2782 60 337 2:18:26.41 10:34/M
6 Al Leitch 3074 64 355 2:19:32.58 10:39/M
7 David Crossley 3393 64 464 2:34:11.66 11:46/M
8 David Robertson 3217 62 622 3:09:24.18 14:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynne Deshazo 2868 66 573 2:54:42.91 13:20/M
2 Vivian Vandergriff 3320 67 659 3:40:02.50 16:48/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Malcolm Oliver 3414 65 23 1:38:43.45 7:32/M
2 Gary Lacom 3062 65 221 2:07:11.11 9:43/M
3 Ed Dennson 2867 65 412 2:25:12.62 11:05/M
4 Robert Bice 2741 66 586 2:59:00.36 13:40/M