Santa Hustle Smokies 5k

Age Group Results

December 11, 2011


Results By ChampionChip 24/7 (www.mattoonmultisport.com)


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Megan Nixon

1564

21

13

21:06.20

6:48/M

2

Lindsey Myers

589

12

14

21:37.75

6:58/M

3

Alison Anderson

334

12

18

21:42.70

7:00/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cameryn Weaver

1599

12

53

24:15.30

7:49/M

2

Brianna Underwood

741

12

97

26:05.65

8:25/M

3

Brooke Underwood

390

12

110

26:38.25

8:35/M

4

Emily Dobbins

1618

13

180

28:39.45

9:15/M

5

Samantha Phalen

1621

13

186

28:42.85

9:15/M

6

Cassidy Lopes

59

10

191

28:47.20

9:17/M

7

Julianne Plank

579

10

199

28:59.85

9:21/M

8

Aubrey Keller

131

12

201

29:00.20

9:21/M

9

Ellie Stanko

232

9

249

30:04.50

9:42/M

10

Allie Sharp

198

14

258

30:15.80

9:45/M

11

Stormy Banks

1601

10

263

30:24.00

9:48/M

12

Peyton Thompson

612

11

302

31:24.85

10:08/M

13

Caitlin Adams

718

12

330

32:18.35

10:25/M

14

Alexandra Adams

716

10

331

32:18.85

10:25/M

15

Taylor Swann

1677

10

376

33:24.25

10:46/M

16

Sage Beasley

257

13

388

33:29.40

10:48/M

17

Harper Potter

583

5

443

34:41.65

11:11/M

18

Joanna Abbott

1565

14

445

34:45.25

11:13/M

19

Kassey Evatt

1606

12

462

35:30.10

11:27/M

20

Courtney Parrish

451

9

512

37:04.60

11:57/M

21

Madelyn Webb

1688

10

532

37:36.25

12:08/M

22

Elizabeth Beth Richards

420

535

37:39.70

12:09/M

23

Alyssa Harbin

425

12

566

38:41.50

12:29/M

24

Ali Dobbins

1620

11

568

38:49.80

12:31/M

25

Emeline Carter

410

10

576

39:16.30

12:40/M

26

Cara Hannel

464

14

587

39:44.30

12:49/M

27

Emma McCollum

1650

8

621

42:05.80

13:35/M

28

Shelby Nevius

398

13

647

43:21.60

13:59/M

29

Gabrielle King

84

10

660

43:40.50

14:05/M

30

Olivia Grant

1607

11

662

43:50.55

14:08/M

31

Hope Owens

1608

12

663

43:51.70

14:09/M

32

Brooke Garland

342

10

665

43:56.05

14:10/M

33

Kaitlyn Lopes

58

8

667

44:00.00

14:12/M

34

Abigail Fee

506

11

696

47:02.10

15:10/M

35

Annah Hutchison

794

14

703

47:47.50

15:25/M

36

Ciana Santee

314

14

739

52:25.55

16:55/M

37

Tavyn Santee

316

11

740

52:26.30

16:55/M

38

Anya Santee

315

13

741

52:36.80

16:58/M

39

Annie Garrison

1443

766

1:01:16.60

19:46/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Haley Hatcher

737

17

31

22:40.75

7:19/M

2

Leah Thwing

419

17

37

22:50.10

7:22/M

3

Makayla May

432

17

43

23:23.15

7:33/M

4

Ruth Morgan

346

16

90

25:56.10

8:22/M

5

Barbara Smith

1561

18

95

25:59.90

8:23/M

6

Stephanie Windle

1604

19

133

27:19.25

8:49/M

7

Sonya Underwood

739

16

146

27:28.70

8:52/M

8

Kaitlin Hensley

385

19

152

27:34.90

8:54/M

9

Tayler Wisecarver

467

17

161

27:40.75

8:55/M

10

Sarah Key

785

17

177

28:38.20

9:14/M

11

Abigail Schoutko

770

17

178

28:38.35

9:14/M

12

Hannah Schoutko

771

15

181

28:40.10

9:15/M

13

Breanna Allard

636

16

370

33:16.65

10:44/M

14

Samantha Maxey

6

19

438

34:40.20

11:11/M

15

Kelly Rozell

152

18

440

34:40.70

11:11/M

16

Megan Faught

441

16

494

36:23.85

11:44/M

17

Brandy Allen

147

15

504

36:40.90

11:50/M

18

Savannah Benton

736

17

528

37:35.40

12:07/M

19

Maria Delucia

102

19

547

38:02.20

12:16/M

20

Siearra Allard

635

16

570

38:51.00

12:32/M

21

Ashlee Witt

443

19

604

40:40.10

13:07/M

22

Brooke Edmister

779

15

611

41:03.20

13:15/M

23

Ashley Spangler

1558

16

615

41:20.00

13:20/M

24

Alyssa Aldridge

724

18

637

42:35.20

13:44/M

25

Shelbi Gray

279

17

642

42:59.80

13:52/M

26

Sierra Gregory

399

15

682

45:53.50

14:48/M

27

Mckenzie Martin

1669

15

698

47:26.20

15:18/M

28

Lakelin Palmer

470

15

738

52:24.90

16:54/M

29

Brittany Roberts

321

17

742

52:38.45

16:59/M

30

Allison Boswell

698

18

749

53:58.65

17:25/M

31

Nikki Edmister

780

16

764

59:15.60

19:07/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jamie Hatcher

595

20

34

22:42.55

7:19/M

2

Casey Smith

1560

22

51

24:07.90

7:47/M

3

Rachael Sharp

266

20

60

24:24.20

7:52/M

4

Logan Innis

659

21

70

25:03.15

8:05/M

5

Alyssa Shedlarski

585

21

92

25:57.50

8:22/M

6

Jessica Fitzgerald

82

23

112

26:40.45

8:36/M

7

Megan Armstrong

956

23

121

26:56.15

8:41/M

8

Jessica Petersen

563

22

148

27:29.60

8:52/M

9

Emily Cockerham

433

24

157

27:37.90

8:55/M

10

Emily Jacobssen

658

24

166

27:54.70

9:00/M

11

Susan Reid

369

22

184

28:42.10

9:15/M

12

Gina Lawson

569

24

204

29:02.30

9:22/M

13

Lynsee Qualls

599

21

212

29:15.95

9:26/M

14

Jessica Bertin

1705

24

215

29:17.20

9:27/M

15

Amy Teng

726

24

230

29:32.20

9:32/M

16

Lauren Blevins

488

20

235

29:38.90

9:34/M

17

Katie Connell

326

23

242

29:46.55

9:36/M

18

Ashley Alderman

743

24

277

30:41.35

9:54/M

19

Morgan Maloney

492

22

313

31:42.05

10:14/M

20

Jessica Meyer

340

21

315

31:43.50

10:14/M

21

Katie Terrell

784

24

316

31:45.00

10:15/M

22

Brittany Craig

290

21

325

32:14.00

10:24/M

23

Barone Kimberly

1664

24

334

32:24.65

10:27/M

24

Jacqueline Glace

141

22

345

32:40.30

10:32/M

25

Kelsey Moyers

689

23

346

32:44.30

10:34/M

26

Ellen Stafford

108

24

355

32:56.00

10:37/M

27

Katlin Maher

356

24

356

32:56.10

10:37/M

28

Emma Fischer

127

24

365

33:04.55

10:40/M

29

Jessica Owens

483

23

379

33:26.15

10:47/M

30

Ellen Yungmeyer

487

24

380

33:26.35

10:47/M

31

Robin Davis

484

24

382

33:26.45

10:47/M

32

Allie Rapkowicz

65

23

398

33:40.80

10:52/M

33

Samantha Lehman

1675

23

405

33:57.45

10:57/M

34

Hannah Greenway

382

23

410

34:00.70

10:58/M

35

Emily Ciaravino

525

22

411

34:01.15

10:58/M

36

Anna White

1697

22

424

34:23.35

11:05/M

37

Megan Baumgardner

1652

23

425

34:23.80

11:05/M

38

Elizabeth McClung

618

22

426

34:24.05

11:06/M

39

Sera Davis

708

20

450

34:48.35

11:14/M

40

Meghan Cole

711

24

453

35:02.90

11:18/M

41

Anna Myers

457

24

459

35:20.95

11:24/M

42

Josephine Chu

3

23

460

35:23.35

11:25/M

43

Rebekah Drummer

1630

21

464

35:40.85

11:30/M

44

Eva Mitchell

423

23

472

35:51.65

11:34/M

45

Ashley Shively

513

20

477

35:59.10

11:36/M

46

Anna Perry

180

24

495

36:28.75

11:46/M

47

Chessa Eckels Anderson

1693

24

501

36:36.40

11:48/M

48

Nikida Koraly

578

24

502

36:37.40

11:49/M

49

Alyson Grimes

447

24

510

37:00.70

11:56/M

50

Kayla Hurst

458

24

514

37:09.45

11:59/M

51

Katie Callis

325

23

516

37:14.95

12:01/M

52

Laura Dickerson

1557

24

517

37:15.05

12:01/M

53

Katie Denton

181

22

522

37:27.55

12:05/M

54

Elizabeth Chapman

229

24

541

37:50.35

12:12/M

55

Melody Willis

619

20

571

38:51.10

12:32/M

56

Megan Ramsey

623

23

592

39:54.80

12:52/M

57

Beth West

561

22

597

40:16.95

12:59/M

58

Molly Hoffman

1616

22

608

40:59.45

13:13/M

59

Ariel Robertson

609

23

609

41:01.50

13:14/M

60

Kayla Abernathy

621

21

617

41:35.85

13:25/M

61

Jinnine Qualman

322

23

661

43:41.45

14:05/M

62

Alex Ciero

323

21

666

43:59.85

14:11/M

63

Candance Gabel

1659

24

669

44:12.10

14:15/M

64

Ashley Hall

450

20

687

46:26.10

14:59/M

65

Tara Golden

524

22

688

46:31.00

15:00/M

66

Bethany Simpson

111

24

689

46:38.25

15:03/M

67

Paige Pointer

431

23

695

47:00.15

15:10/M

68

Hope Nunn

415

20

700

47:42.05

15:23/M

69

Kellee Barnes

651

23

702

47:47.40

15:25/M

70

Danika Santee

319

20

744

52:40.40

16:59/M

71

Jessica Boswell

693

20

750

53:59.65

17:25/M

72

Claire Garner

220

23

753

55:29.00

17:54/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Lauren Culp

590

25

41

23:09.80

7:28/M

2

Shirley Hibbard

379

26

57

24:18.30

7:50/M

3

Sandra Etter

503

25

81

25:33.80

8:15/M

4

Erin Alred

267

25

83

25:39.45

8:16/M

5

Amanda Roark

754

28

99

26:09.95

8:26/M

6

Megan Reilly

363

27

105

26:25.95

8:31/M

7

Melinda Franco

1602

28

129

27:10.40

8:46/M

8

Lyndsey Carmical

364

25

136

27:21.90

8:49/M

9

Leslie Hunt

501

27

149

27:29.95

8:52/M

10

Michelle Snyder

732

29

156

27:37.75

8:55/M

11

Allison Weaver

551

28

163

27:49.05

8:58/M

12

Maria Dean

341

26

164

27:52.10

8:59/M

13

Raven Maples

760

28

167

27:55.15

9:00/M

14

Allison Podlich

783

28

172

28:19.30

9:08/M

15

Lauren McCaffrey

138

27

197

28:55.60

9:20/M

16

Kimberly Rucker

1569

28

210

29:14.75

9:26/M

17

Emily Sikora

775

26

211

29:15.20

9:26/M

18

Bess Smith

353

28

214

29:16.20

9:26/M

19

Kelli Blankenship

565

27

219

29:23.70

9:29/M

20

Erin Ramsey

796

27

248

30:02.70

9:41/M

21

Julie Warren

504

25

254

30:09.00

9:44/M

22

Bridget Wallace

486

29

256

30:11.70

9:44/M

23

Ashley Buchanan

520

25

261

30:20.70

9:47/M

24

Felicia Alexander

647

28

281

30:46.90

9:55/M

25

Rebecca Harrington

212

27

282

30:47.30

9:56/M

26

Emily Bean

247

27

284

30:55.50

9:58/M

27

Heather Roberts

791

27

291

31:04.45

10:01/M

28

Cassie Morgan

731

28

301

31:23.65

10:07/M

29

Larken Ogle

529

26

303

31:25.15

10:08/M

30

Sarah Wildman

294

25

310

31:32.50

10:10/M

31

Kristi Curry

311

26

311

31:38.90

10:12/M

32

Bekah Moore

71

28

320

32:07.70

10:22/M

33

Rebecca Hensley

51

28

341

32:35.95

10:31/M

34

Rachel Stovall

552

26

343

32:37.35

10:31/M

35

Cally Greenway

381

27

348

32:45.25

10:34/M

36

Katharine Milburn

151

25

360

32:57.70

10:38/M

37

Bedne Angela

1663

26

364

33:01.80

10:39/M

38

Tea Gulhak

1700

29

381

33:26.45

10:47/M

39

Krista Kelsey

427

25

383

33:26.45

10:47/M

40

Catherine Moe

482

25

385

33:26.85

10:47/M

41

Amber McCloy

745

25

393

33:32.45

10:49/M

42

Angela Doutartas

99

28

412

34:01.65

10:58/M

43

Shauna McNulty

223

29

413

34:01.75

10:58/M

44

Joanna McNeese

1613

25

419

34:13.10

11:02/M

45

Mary Jpeight

1694

25

421

34:16.70

11:03/M

46

Tessa Thubodeau

1696

25

423

34:23.20

11:05/M

47

Kahla Holtz-Fazzini

329

25

429

34:28.80

11:07/M

48

Kati Piper

285

25

430

34:29.15

11:07/M

49

Lauren Potter

584

29

441

34:40.85

11:11/M

50

Laura Owen

380

28

456

35:10.45

11:21/M

51

Shults Stephanie

1654

25

470

35:45.30

11:32/M

52

Lauren Jean

345

29

473

35:53.65

11:35/M

53

Lindsay Feulner

756

26

474

35:53.80

11:35/M

54

Nikki Harrell

734

26

479

36:00.25

11:37/M

55

Ashley Stanford

660

29

492

36:23.15

11:44/M

56

Sarah Wooten-Hicks

344

28

493

36:23.30

11:44/M

57

Jessica Bryan

558

25

498

36:33.50

11:47/M

58

Cassie Hulme

184

26

503

36:38.15

11:49/M

59

Ashley Cornett

586

28

507

36:57.05

11:55/M

60

Joanna Roberts

758

29

529

37:35.45

12:07/M

61

Bethany Forbus

1687

26

533

37:37.20

12:08/M

62

Sandy Fair

592

28

546

38:00.75

12:15/M

63

Arminda Shadrick

639

26

563

38:34.75

12:26/M

64

Lauren Beason

361

28

578

39:19.90

12:41/M

65

Emily Seay

144

25

595

40:01.65

12:55/M

66

Christy Bowling

544

28

598

40:17.10

13:00/M

67

Beth Myers

606

28

610

41:02.55

13:14/M

68

Michele Martin

9

27

626

42:11.90

13:36/M

69

Suzanne Hicks

7

27

627

42:14.50

13:37/M

70

Samantha Brown

225

25

636

42:32.80

13:43/M

71

Lacey Spears

789

28

641

42:59.45

13:52/M

72

Amy Todd

517

26

674

44:37.45

14:24/M

73

Arika Browning

406

26

675

44:37.75

14:24/M

74

Brittany Mathis

26

26

676

45:13.95

14:35/M

75

Emily Morrison

474

25

686

46:13.40

14:55/M

76

Jessica Melito

128

25

690

46:38.70

15:03/M

77

Christina Bryant

358

29

691

46:52.50

15:07/M

78

Sarah Teffeteller

683

27

716

48:47.40

15:44/M

79

Jennifer Mincey

934

29

722

50:36.65

16:19/M

80

Heather Watson

601

25

733

52:05.70

16:48/M

81

Jessica Lawson

1695

25

734

52:06.35

16:48/M

82

Katharine Doran

1646

25

767

1:17:09.10

24:53/M

83

Sarah Stewart

328

29

768

2:10:13.95

42:00/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nicole Long

1609

30

23

21:51.70

7:03/M

2

Jamie Wyatt

717

32

77

25:25.50

8:12/M

3

Erin House

766

34

82

25:39.25

8:16/M

4

Dana Capps

522

31

86

25:41.15

8:17/M

5

Sarah Bowen

453

33

91

25:57.10

8:22/M

6

Erin Lavery

95

30

93

25:57.95

8:22/M

7

Sara Bailey

227

33

125

27:06.05

8:45/M

8

Nikki Lewis

75

32

139

27:24.10

8:50/M

9

Nicole Sutton

1706

32

150

27:30.15

8:52/M

10

Danielle Overton

560

33

154

27:37.40

8:55/M

11

Courtney Drury

568

31

155

27:37.55

8:55/M

12

Jill Harris

531

32

162

27:43.15

8:56/M

13

Jennifer Greene

1683

32

182

28:41.70

9:15/M

14

Selena Hodges

76

34

188

28:44.25

9:16/M

15

Megan Rader

1647

32

203

29:01.20

9:22/M

16

Amy Nichol

681

31

220

29:23.75

9:29/M

17

Teagan Rozmus

497

33

223

29:27.10

9:30/M

18

Tracie Evick

1552

34

227

29:31.70

9:31/M

19

Allison Morgan

170

31

229

29:32.05

9:32/M

20

Amy Haun

566

31

232

29:33.75

9:32/M

21

Stacy Neisler

224

32

240

29:45.20

9:36/M

22

Tracy Banks

1600

31

264

30:24.85

9:48/M

23

Autumn Ring

1690

30

266

30:27.30

9:49/M

24

Ellen Lawson

480

31

273

30:33.35

9:51/M

25

Christine McInerney

648

34

280

30:46.55

9:55/M

26

Laura Howard

776

34

294

31:14.20

10:05/M

27

Tabitha Burris

1581

31

300

31:21.70

10:07/M

28

Bonney Haynes

255

31

306

31:29.60

10:09/M

29

Tanya Troyer

156

34

308

31:30.75

10:10/M

30

Jill Ross

702

33

317

31:45.50

10:15/M

31

Amber Vines

50

30

322

32:10.80

10:23/M

32

Melanie Claborn

377

33

326

32:14.75

10:24/M

33

Heather Phipps

509

33

327

32:16.40

10:25/M

34

Amanda Perryman

676

34

333

32:21.75

10:26/M

35

Kimberly Richardson

625

33

336

32:31.30

10:29/M

36

Shannon Cos

277

34

357

32:56.15

10:37/M

37

Angela Schmidt

720

32

368

33:09.60

10:42/M

38

Vikki Snipes

478

31

373

33:21.30

10:45/M

39

Amanda Maples

301

34

375

33:22.15

10:46/M

40

Heather Beeler

473

34

389

33:30.10

10:48/M

41

Rebecca McNeill

538

30

418

34:12.80

11:02/M

42

Amanda Underwood

389

31

422

34:20.50

11:05/M

43

Mary Kibler

362

31

434

34:34.15

11:09/M

44

Kristi Boyd

45

32

435

34:38.50

11:10/M

45

Mary Beth Knight

533

31

451

34:56.10

11:16/M

46

Christie Peucker

1597

31

452

34:59.15

11:17/M

47

Beth Ellis

53

34

454

35:07.85

11:20/M

48

Jennifer Cate

624

32

478

36:00.20

11:37/M

49

Rebecca Cobbs

755

32

480

36:01.15

11:37/M

50

Tara Ruehling

359

31

484

36:09.90

11:40/M

51

Leslie Nack

1583

32

485

36:11.00

11:40/M

52

Leslie Hardin

268

32

490

36:22.65

11:44/M

53

Annie Koozer

18

31

515

37:10.55

11:59/M

54

Emily Messenger

838

33

524

37:30.55

12:06/M

55

Carla Larkin

919

31

542

37:50.70

12:12/M

56

Keesha Pratt

757

32

579

39:19.90

12:41/M

57

Heather Lyons

88

30

585

39:35.05

12:46/M

58

Amy Phurrough

248

31

594

40:01.25

12:55/M

59

Ashley Taylor

1598

31

618

41:37.50

13:25/M

60

Shannon Kincer

746

32

650

43:24.60

14:00/M

61

Amelia Carrigan

79

31

685

46:11.30

14:54/M

62

Jennifer Lynberg

121

34

705

48:01.85

15:29/M

63

Erin Ferry

764

33

711

48:24.00

15:37/M

64

Mary Ellen Pautler

1589

31

717

48:50.60

15:45/M

65

Melanie Reagan

375

30

719

49:59.95

16:07/M

66

Nichole Johnson

54

33

727

51:17.90

16:33/M

67

Tiffany Porter

1575

33

731

51:46.70

16:42/M

68

Brittany Morris

679

34

748

53:54.45

17:23/M

69

Rowley Lisa

1611

31

755

55:48.95

18:00/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kacey Marion

1689

38

28

22:28.75

7:15/M

2

Jennifer Clark

656

38

30

22:30.50

7:15/M

3

Jennifer Goins

556

36

71

25:03.75

8:05/M

4

Kristin Farley

1559

39

76

25:25.50

8:12/M

5

Sarah Thacker

1573

39

98

26:09.85

8:26/M

6

Roxanne Hansen

391

38

114

26:50.50

8:39/M

7

Melissa Frazier

134

36

124

27:03.15

8:44/M

8

Shaun Clayton

677

37

131

27:15.60

8:47/M

9

Jennifer Watkins

38

35

195

28:53.05

9:19/M

10

Beth Lofgren

661

38

224

29:27.15

9:30/M

11

Tania Hand

645

36

228

29:31.95

9:31/M

12

Melissa Russell

634

38

237

29:41.20

9:35/M

13

Darlene Bohanon

125

38

247

30:02.10

9:41/M

14

Shelley Stanko

289

36

250

30:06.15

9:43/M

15

Missy Fannon

682

38

251

30:06.40

9:43/M

16

Mara Weibley

81

35

267

30:27.35

9:49/M

17

Ginger Cotter

274

39

288

30:58.05

9:59/M

18

Angela Nash

216

35

305

31:27.80

10:09/M

19

Tracy McCoy

1632

36

323

32:12.40

10:23/M

20

Misty Dagley

264

35

340

32:34.40

10:30/M

21

Kathy Holcombe

554

35

344

32:38.15

10:32/M

22

Tonya Cope

154

38

350

32:49.00

10:35/M

23

Vicky Cromwell

20

39

351

32:52.25

10:36/M

24

Heather Morgan

1708

38

359

32:56.60

10:37/M

25

Francesca Kraft

303

37

374

33:21.60

10:45/M

26

Rebecca Cowan

663

38

378

33:24.85

10:46/M

27

Carli Clark

617

35

390

33:30.80

10:48/M

28

Dorothy Cole

367

39

395

33:35.80

10:50/M

29

Kristie Bushong

372

35

404

33:51.70

10:55/M

30

Elizabeth Bernardi

97

38

407

33:59.00

10:58/M

31

Shannon Pulver

270

35

417

34:09.05

11:01/M

32

Christie Perry

1568

38

428

34:27.65

11:07/M

33

Linn Davidson

496

35

431

34:30.30

11:08/M

34

Michelle Klein

678

38

442

34:40.85

11:11/M

35

Kristin Walker

202

37

446

34:45.95

11:13/M

36

Holly King

714

39

447

34:47.30

11:13/M

37

Amy Strong

249

39

467

35:44.10

11:32/M

38

Whitney Lewis

541

36

499

36:34.15

11:48/M

39

Susie Baisden

80

35

540

37:50.00

12:12/M

40

Rebecca Auble

307

38

545

37:55.40

12:14/M

41

Krista Ledford

286

38

558

38:15.10

12:20/M

42

Joy Raper

792

36

559

38:15.25

12:20/M

43

Sherri Livingston

690

36

560

38:16.05

12:21/M

44

Jana Johnson

185

36

567

38:47.45

12:31/M

45

Stacy Eaton-Carter

408

39

581

39:22.20

12:42/M

46

Amy Snyder

189

37

584

39:29.40

12:44/M

47

Tonya Jones

465

37

586

39:43.90

12:49/M

48

Lyndsie York

236

35

589

39:45.40

12:49/M

49

Amy Thomas

235

37

590

39:48.95

12:50/M

50

Patricia Hess

1680

35

619

41:54.25

13:31/M

51

Deedee Ellis

85

38

659

43:40.35

14:05/M

52

Michele Lopes

57

37

668

44:02.20

14:12/M

53

Heidi Carmack

1567

36

679

45:18.50

14:37/M

54

Tracy Clark

763

36

712

48:24.35

15:37/M

55

Misty Ballew

254

37

714

48:36.60

15:41/M

56

Tanya Sloan

449

35

723

50:40.00

16:21/M

57

Aimee Thomas

553

35

737

52:20.75

16:53/M

58

Margie Naugle

787

37

762

59:11.30

19:05/M

59

Crystal Baker

777

36

763

59:12.70

19:06/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Nancy White

42

42

69

24:55.15

8:02/M

2

Kim Fry

376

43

84

25:40.00

8:17/M

3

Saun Whittenburg

182

43

94

25:59.00

8:23/M

4

Michelle Jarrett

201

40

101

26:14.85

8:28/M

5

Becky Marambio

674

43

137

27:22.35

8:50/M

6

Laura Henry

454

40

147

27:29.05

8:52/M

7

Angela Frisby

1622

44

175

28:32.55

9:12/M

8

Tammy Rice

540

40

189

28:44.60

9:16/M

9

Evelyn Figueroa

511

43

190

28:46.30

9:17/M

10

Dana Bell

691

41

194

28:53.00

9:19/M

11

Amy Gentry

666

42

206

29:06.05

9:23/M

12

Rebecca Harris

896

41

207

29:06.25

9:23/M

13

Kristy Bray

485

40

231

29:32.60

9:32/M

14

Felicia Womack

132

40

234

29:34.60

9:32/M

15

Tanya Walden

258

41

268

30:27.85

9:49/M

16

Tami Galik

615

40

276

30:37.65

9:53/M

17

Pamela Statzer

386

42

278

30:42.35

9:54/M

18

Nathalie Porter

641

44

279

30:42.40

9:54/M

19

Audrey Lee

354

43

296

31:17.75

10:05/M

20

Frona Wheeler

234

43

297

31:18.65

10:06/M

21

Lara Durham

37

44

309

31:31.55

10:10/M

22

Shannon Atchley

228

43

321

32:09.15

10:22/M

23

Robinette Robin

1662

42

371

33:19.45

10:45/M

24

Lisa Underwood

738

41

386

33:28.35

10:48/M

25

Katrinka Castle

366

41

394

33:35.65

10:50/M

26

Sonya Rollins

70

40

396

33:36.60

10:50/M

27

Paula Fischer

350

43

403

33:51.70

10:55/M

28

Sherri Henderson

77

42

415

34:05.25

11:00/M

29

Vella Torres

44

43

436

34:38.55

11:10/M

30

Debra Spears

512

42

476

35:58.65

11:36/M

31

Tina James

462

40

482

36:06.85

11:39/M

32

Regina Beeler

515

42

489

36:22.35

11:44/M

33

Tinia Cherry

175

41

491

36:22.75

11:44/M

34

Melissa White

650

42

500

36:35.30

11:48/M

35

Wendy Lowe

733

44

511

37:02.90

11:57/M

36

Sarah Cross

748

44

519

37:27.35

12:05/M

37

Christy Reed

272

41

527

37:35.05

12:07/M

38

Michele Dossett

4

41

538

37:42.65

12:10/M

39

Rhonda Reagan

468

41

553

38:09.40

12:18/M

40

Dawna Paul

742

42

557

38:13.05

12:20/M

41

Christine Scollay

43

44

574

39:07.80

12:37/M

42

Pamela Gowen

129

43

591

39:51.55

12:51/M

43

Suzanne Lovell

445

41

601

40:25.95

13:02/M

44

Maggie Newman

448

40

602

40:30.35

13:04/M

45

Tina Cobb

1574

43

616

41:20.20

13:20/M

46

Yvette Doran

265

44

622

42:06.00

13:35/M

47

Sonya Qualls

598

44

630

42:16.05

13:38/M

48

Linda Plank

580

41

633

42:23.35

13:40/M

49

Carolyn Russell

283

44

638

42:38.35

13:45/M

50

Missie Robinson

276

42

640

42:44.00

13:47/M

51

Lora Branch-Patterson

1668

43

651

43:30.45

14:02/M

52

Aleeta Shaw

168

44

655

43:33.05

14:03/M

53

Christy Dolinich

459

41

658

43:38.20

14:05/M

54

Amy Pitts

1628

41

678

45:14.75

14:35/M

55

Martin Shalea

1671

44

699

47:41.80

15:23/M

56

Paula Hutchison

795

43

701

47:42.20

15:23/M

57

Jennifer Kennedy

352

40

708

48:18.35

15:35/M

58

Lori Mason

351

44

709

48:18.50

15:35/M

59

Lisa Washburn

1482

40

720

50:01.85

16:08/M

60

Marsha Beeler

1681

41

730

51:35.45

16:38/M

61

Kimberly Ayers

555

42

736

52:20.60

16:53/M

62

Kelli Collins

28

44

751

54:01.75

17:25/M

63

Cris Patterson

55

42

752

55:21.75

17:51/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Debbie Stairs

242

48

45

23:32.90

7:35/M

2

Lynnette Clark

308

45

103

26:22.80

8:30/M

3

Rebecca Aiken

508

48

216

29:19.10

9:27/M

4

Angie Doyle

25

47

226

29:29.30

9:31/M

5

Deborah Tipton

669

47

233

29:34.45

9:32/M

6

Joni Sharp

197

47

259

30:15.95

9:45/M

7

Sherry Greene

518

48

269

30:29.15

9:50/M

8

Sybil Baker

360

47

319

32:02.15

10:20/M

9

Lisa Davis

250

45

362

32:59.75

10:38/M

10

Mary Watson

602

49

400

33:42.20

10:52/M

11

Kathryn Reagan

337

49

414

34:04.95

10:59/M

12

Patty Schumacher

402

47

416

34:08.85

11:01/M

13

Penny McKee

1588

47

444

34:44.50

11:12/M

14

Leanne Thwing

418

49

449

34:48.20

11:14/M

15

Robyn Raff

171

49

455

35:08.70

11:20/M

16

Melissa Cain

260

49

466

35:43.50

11:31/M

17

Lisa Anderson

336

48

475

35:53.85

11:35/M

18

Doreen Akune

673

48

536

37:39.85

12:09/M

19

Kristin Thayer

105

45

537

37:41.30

12:09/M

20

Amy Thompson

573

47

561

38:17.30

12:21/M

21

Sharon Stiner

537

49

565

38:41.10

12:29/M

22

Patty Longmire

644

46

596

40:07.25

12:56/M

23

Stacey Santee

313

45

646

43:19.00

13:58/M

24

Donna Hernandez

330

46

681

45:43.15

14:45/M

25

Barbara Mitchell

239

46

693

46:58.80

15:09/M

26

Pamela Baker

87

47

694

47:00.05

15:10/M

27

Cynthia Nunn

412

46

707

48:10.55

15:32/M

28

Lisa Atkinson

1643

46

728

51:33.10

16:38/M

29

Susan Burrell

570

49

747

52:44.90

17:01/M

30

Sonjva Pritchett

701

46

757

55:50.70

18:01/M

31

Laurie Faught

440

45

759

57:57.20

18:42/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Laurie Gregory

338

52

63

24:43.80

7:58/M

2

Lisa Sipf

388

50

138

27:22.40

8:50/M

3

Diana Rutledge

707

52

159

27:38.65

8:55/M

4

Cindy Baxley

417

51

170

28:15.45

9:07/M

5

Eleanore Womac

704

51

179

28:39.40

9:15/M

6

Teresa Kelley

1571

53

183

28:41.75

9:15/M

7

Gelinde Stott

135

52

198

28:56.25

9:20/M

8

Stephanie Wilson

797

53

218

29:22.60

9:28/M

9

Laura Compton

521

51

239

29:42.60

9:35/M

10

Cheryl Miller

710

52

287

30:58.00

9:59/M

11

Peggy Kane

213

54

372

33:21.00

10:45/M

12

Pat Rapkowicz

1685

53

399

33:40.95

10:52/M

13

Debbie Toomey

284

53

520

37:27.50

12:05/M

14

Deborah Sams

709

52

521

37:27.50

12:05/M

15

Kim Greenway

383

54

599

40:19.80

13:00/M

16

Jan Walker

774

52

632

42:21.55

13:40/M

17

Judy Adkisson

86

54

635

42:29.55

13:42/M

18

Martha Elledge

1656

53

670

44:16.25

14:17/M

19

Dana Burke

11

50

672

44:22.55

14:19/M

20

Donna Clark

27

54

677

45:14.30

14:35/M

21

Deborah Fields

36

51

704

47:56.15

15:28/M

22

Kimberly Waters

162

52

724

50:49.00

16:24/M

23

Cathy Carden Gallaher

109

52

765

59:27.75

19:11/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Ruth Smith

1562

55

270

30:30.15

9:50/M

2

Jill Cole

713

58

290

30:59.65

10:00/M

3

Chris Kettrey

120

57

292

31:05.00

10:02/M

4

Martha Laslo

393

57

487

36:14.75

11:41/M

5

Martha Baker

604

59

539

37:46.75

12:11/M

6

Diana Bauer

1682

56

564

38:38.25

12:28/M

7

Teresa Lindamood

730

55

575

39:12.45

12:39/M

8

Susan Barnes

397

59

653

43:32.70

14:03/M

9

Helen Carter

534

56

697

47:05.15

15:11/M

10

Theresa Weston

392

56

756

55:49.05

18:00/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Janice Owenby

1590

62

253

30:07.70

9:43/M

2

Elnora Thompson

153

63

328

32:16.90

10:25/M

3

Trish Squires

48

62

369

33:13.90

10:43/M

4

Cathy Burchell

706

64

648

43:23.90

14:00/M

5

Glenda Cooke

1684

63

680

45:32.10

14:41/M

6

Patricia Wietvzynski

1556

61

683

45:59.40

14:50/M

7

Patricia Beaudoin

715

62

718

48:52.35

15:46/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dana Moser

747

69

534

37:38.15

12:08/M

2

Delma Hendley

148

66

710

48:22.45

15:36/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Barbara Van Ornam

476

73

634

42:24.15

13:41/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cody Boswell

692

15

1

18:42.00

6:02/M

2

Zachary Weaver

550

28

2

18:53.95

6:05/M

3

Jesse Lawson

655

17

3

18:54.30

6:06/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Peyton Gupton

435

14

8

19:58.60

6:26/M

2

David Way

118

14

11

20:22.15

6:34/M

3

Benson Hazelwood

405

12

19

21:44.45

7:01/M

4

Parker Cherry

176

13

24

21:52.85

7:03/M

5

Unknown Partic. 1549

1549

40

23:06.50

7:27/M

6

Tim Thacker

1678

12

46

23:54.00

7:43/M

7

Will Anderson

335

14

47

23:54.10

7:43/M

8

Donnie Underwood

740

13

61

24:28.25

7:54/M

9

Austin Vines

292

13

65

24:46.25

7:59/M

10

Unknown Partic. 1577

1577

73

25:20.60

8:10/M

11

Ridge Palmer

471

14

108

26:31.50

8:33/M

12

Aidan Vines

293

8

140

27:24.10

8:50/M

13

Connor Sowers

1666

9

141

27:24.15

8:50/M

14

Cody Rader

1648

13

202

29:01.10

9:22/M

15

Charles Chuck Richards

421

205

29:03.55

9:22/M

16

Jaycob Harbin

424

13

243

29:55.40

9:39/M

17

Noah Pitts

1627

14

245

29:59.05

9:40/M

18

Aubrey Bohanon

126

8

246

30:01.70

9:41/M

19

Jared Davis

251

14

260

30:16.90

9:46/M

20

Gabriel Haynes

256

10

262

30:22.15

9:48/M

21

Hampton Peters

1610

10

271

30:30.50

9:50/M

22

Mitchell Deeson

1615

11

272

30:32.85

9:51/M

23

James Troyer

158

11

289

30:59.45

10:00/M

24

Christian Thompson

574

13

304

31:26.20

10:08/M

25

William Troyer

157

9

307

31:30.60

10:10/M

26

Palmer Thompson

613

9

329

32:17.15

10:25/M

27

Unknown Partic. 1572

1572

338

32:33.05

10:30/M

28

Ethan Snyder

190

14

349

32:48.60

10:35/M

29

Roby Faught

442

13

353

32:53.85

10:36/M

30

Josh Walker

204

11

354

32:56.00

10:37/M

31

Zane Davis

252

10

361

32:58.45

10:38/M

32

Brian Fuson

92

9

366

33:05.50

10:40/M

33

Hayden Journey

1617

12

406

33:58.20

10:57/M

34

Ethan Davidson-Browder

495

9

432

34:30.60

11:08/M

35

Thomas Potter

582

7

439

34:40.60

11:11/M

36

Unknown Partic. 1595

1595

481

36:06.15

11:39/M

37

Dalton James

463

10

483

36:09.30

11:40/M

38

Colin Crider

632

8

486

36:14.35

11:41/M

39

Hunter Cherry

177

10

488

36:22.30

11:44/M

40

Holden Carter

409

12

496

36:32.35

11:47/M

41

Jacob Clemons

192

10

506

36:49.45

11:53/M

42

Nick Brittcin

575

12

518

37:15.75

12:01/M

43

Clay Crider

631

10

543

37:52.70

12:13/M

44

Unknown Partic. 1578

1578

550

38:06.70

12:17/M

45

Unknown Partic. 1579

1579

556

38:10.90

12:19/M

46

Will Stanko

233

7

573

38:52.40

12:32/M

47

Jake Patterson

1667

12

582

39:23.05

12:42/M

48

Camden Snyder

191

13

583

39:28.75

12:44/M

49

Logan Ptitchett

699

12

605

40:40.80

13:07/M

50

Dylan McDaniel

1585

14

612

41:07.25

13:16/M

51

Jonah McCollum

1651

5

620

42:04.50

13:34/M

52

Owen Russell

304

9

628

42:14.65

13:37/M

53

Alex Russell

281

11

639

42:38.60

13:45/M

54

Kent Washburn

798

11

644

43:15.60

13:57/M

55

Aidan Storm

169

3

654

43:32.75

14:03/M

56

Michael Washburn

1550

8

721

50:02.05

16:08/M

57

Unknown Partic. 1594

1594

732

52:01.70

16:47/M

58

Addie Brown

572

5

746

52:44.80

17:01/M

59

Zach Baker

781

10

758

57:56.45

18:41/M

60

Riley Raff

173

13

760

57:57.25

18:42/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Blake Williams

1633

15

4

18:59.60

6:07/M

2

Cory Ramsey

1592

16

6

19:37.80

6:20/M

3

Riley Collins

1593

18

9

20:15.00

6:32/M

4

Caleb Hodge

514

17

27

21:56.55

7:05/M

5

Christopher Hull

262

15

36

22:44.15

7:20/M

6

Tyler Edmister

778

18

38

22:57.55

7:24/M

7

Matthew Cummings

672

15

66

24:48.25

8:00/M

8

Kevin Chandler

1707

15

102

26:15.95

8:28/M

9

Trevor Nelson

626

17

126

27:06.40

8:45/M

10

Brad Windle

1605

17

132

27:19.25

8:49/M

11

Austin Johnson

705

17

145

27:28.50

8:52/M

12

Dakota Knapp

1584

15

295

31:15.00

10:05/M

13

Darren Qualls II

600

17

314

31:43.20

10:14/M

14

Baxter Whittenburg

186

18

324

32:13.45

10:24/M

15

Justin Beeler

729

18

339

32:33.60

10:30/M

16

Forest Palmer

469

18

402

33:51.60

10:55/M

17

John Simcox

1634

17

531

37:35.70

12:07/M

18

Blake Martin

637

15

569

38:50.80

12:32/M

19

Dillon Coada

1586

15

603

40:37.40

13:06/M

20

Levi Hardin

444

19

606

40:41.90

13:07/M

21

Ashton Santee

317

17

743

52:39.05

16:59/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Derek Hunt

562

22

10

20:19.50

6:33/M

2

Ryne Anderson

1641

21

32

22:41.25

7:19/M

3

Colin Marcum

576

21

42

23:18.95

7:31/M

4

Matthew Gabor

287

23

56

24:17.65

7:50/M

5

Eric Hutchinson

1614

23

64

24:44.35

7:59/M

6

James Greenway IV

596

21

75

25:21.70

8:11/M

7

Chris Tate

1576

24

89

25:56.05

8:22/M

8

Eric Fitzgerald

83

23

111

26:40.30

8:36/M

9

Kyle Ducharme

219

22

120

26:55.80

8:41/M

10

Travis Whited

1699

23

285

30:57.20

9:59/M

11

Jonathan Zook

688

23

347

32:44.45

10:34/M

12

Brandon McCreary

1686

24

420

34:13.25

11:02/M

13

Andrew Tate

1631

21

465

35:41.10

11:31/M

14

Sam Cross

489

20

580

39:20.60

12:41/M

15

Tyler Shadrick

640

24

600

40:23.60

13:02/M

16

Dustin Haynes

446

23

614

41:12.85

13:17/M

17

Robert Qualman

324

21

657

43:37.55

14:04/M

18

John Sasscer

320

20

735

52:15.05

16:51/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Timothy Ashe

1591

26

12

21:04.10

6:48/M

2

Dave Younkin

430

26

15

21:37.80

6:58/M

3

Greg Stanley

297

29

21

21:46.90

7:01/M

4

Von Reagan

622

28

22

21:48.70

7:02/M

5

Ben Holley

1635

28

25

21:53.50

7:04/M

6

Adam Spriggs

577

29

48

24:00.00

7:45/M

7

Michael Henderson

549

26

58

24:18.30

7:50/M

8

Ryan Matthews

238

26

59

24:18.70

7:50/M

9

Nick Dahl

94

27

67

24:52.40

8:01/M

10

Mark French

767

29

68

24:54.55

8:02/M

11

Dustin Kirby

34

25

72

25:16.95

8:09/M

12

Mark White

608

29

80

25:32.90

8:14/M

13

Dan Harkey

782

28

85

25:40.45

8:17/M

14

Ron Brewer

133

29

96

26:01.95

8:24/M

15

Craig Griffie

139

27

104

26:24.60

8:31/M

16

Dustin Green

1626

25

106

26:27.55

8:32/M

17

Mike Allison

744

25

116

26:53.10

8:40/M

18

Jusitn Wilson

490

28

117

26:53.80

8:40/M

19

Brent McNeeley

66

26

127

27:08.75

8:45/M

20

James Smartt

1679

26

135

27:21.30

8:49/M

21

Ryan Buechner

772

29

160

27:40.40

8:55/M

22

Jesse Nunn

414

25

173

28:21.40

9:09/M

23

Heath Petersen

610

26

193

28:48.75

9:17/M

24

Travis Harrell

735

28

236

29:39.60

9:34/M

25

David McNeill

539

28

255

30:09.30

9:44/M

26

Adam Moore

72

29

299

31:21.45

10:07/M

27

Daniel Feather

725

27

335

32:25.70

10:27/M

28

Joseph Kelsey

426

29

384

33:26.45

10:47/M

29

Nicholas Huskey

593

29

457

35:15.40

11:22/M

30

Gabriel Womack

47

25

463

35:39.90

11:30/M

31

Justin Shults

1653

25

469

35:45.25

11:32/M

32

Matt Lynberg

122

29

471

35:47.25

11:33/M

33

Jeremy Brown

559

27

497

36:33.45

11:47/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Scott Schmidt

719

31

5

19:32.15

6:18/M

2

Tommy Ryon

93

30

39

23:06.20

7:27/M

3

Kurt Wilkerson

502

31

74

25:21.15

8:11/M

4

Chris Rayment

395

30

115

26:50.60

8:39/M

5

Oscar Hemmelgarn

32

30

169

28:10.65

9:05/M

6

Chris Ferry

765

32

217

29:21.00

9:28/M

7

Kurtis Evick

1553

33

222

29:25.10

9:29/M

8

James Lester

357

33

244

29:55.55

9:39/M

9

Jon Spears

288

32

265

30:26.75

9:49/M

10

Shameka Pollard

21

34

274

30:36.85

9:52/M

11

Lee Nadeau

187

31

283

30:49.45

9:56/M

12

Billy Maples

300

33

318

31:55.70

10:18/M

13

Dustin Burnette

123

31

397

33:37.60

10:51/M

14

John Snipes

479

30

409

33:59.20

10:58/M

15

Brian Rozmus

498

30

458

35:17.70

11:23/M

16

Baker Matt

1661

32

505

36:43.00

11:51/M

17

Justin Cornett

587

32

508

36:57.45

11:55/M

18

Earnest Shepherd

140

33

526

37:34.75

12:07/M

19

Jodie Crider

633

34

548

38:02.65

12:16/M

20

Matt Smith

1580

32

551

38:06.95

12:17/M

21

Samuel Wisdom

671

32

555

38:10.85

12:19/M

22

Schraufnagel Josh

1655

30

656

43:35.70

14:04/M

23

Bryan Wietvzynski

1555

32

684

46:00.30

14:50/M

24

Randy Teffeteller

684

31

715

48:47.00

15:44/M

25

Rowley Matthew

1612

31

754

55:48.75

18:00/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Den Cotton

768

38

7

19:45.15

6:22/M

2

Richard Cox

371

39

35

22:42.90

7:19/M

3

Chris Shields

396

37

87

25:43.10

8:18/M

4

John Heatherly

259

35

118

26:54.70

8:41/M

5

Mark Jewell

507

37

123

26:58.30

8:42/M

6

Harold Lopez

215

37

142

27:26.70

8:51/M

7

Stephen Carico

206

36

143

27:27.50

8:51/M

8

Zach Lee

434

35

158

27:38.10

8:55/M

9

Matt Henderson

721

38

165

27:53.55

9:00/M

10

Mike Lopes

56

38

192

28:47.30

9:17/M

11

Jonathan Rose

773

38

221

29:24.20

9:29/M

12

Phillip Odom

404

39

257

30:15.40

9:45/M

13

Matthew Cos

278

36

298

31:19.95

10:06/M

14

Matt Thompson

611

37

332

32:20.30

10:26/M

15

Brian Snyder

188

38

342

32:37.20

10:31/M

16

Joe Pendergrass

299

38

352

32:52.30

10:36/M

17

Mike Leonard

96

39

363

33:01.60

10:39/M

18

Chris Fuson

91

35

367

33:05.65

10:40/M

19

Richard Bernardi

98

39

408

33:59.10

10:58/M

20

Kurt Pulver

271

36

427

34:27.35

11:07/M

21

Terry Browder

494

37

433

34:31.20

11:08/M

22

Greg Gilbert

753

37

448

34:47.35

11:13/M

23

William Parrish

452

38

513

37:05.75

11:58/M

24

Chris Lewis

261

37

530

37:35.45

12:07/M

25

James Potter

581

37

552

38:08.55

12:18/M

26

Ed Stanko

231

38

572

38:52.20

12:32/M

27

Steven York

237

39

588

39:45.30

12:49/M

28

Mickey Loyd

523

36

625

42:09.10

13:36/M

29

Ben Stone

630

37

649

43:24.55

14:00/M

30

Cody Storm

167

37

652

43:32.55

14:03/M

31

Brian Driver

422

36

692

46:57.60

15:09/M

32

Troy Clark

762

37

713

48:24.40

15:37/M

33

Todd Naugle

788

35

761

59:11.15

19:05/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

David Grindstaff

751

41

16

21:40.55

6:59/M

2

Terry Wooten

567

42

20

21:44.75

7:01/M

3

Donald Pruitt

90

40

33

22:42.45

7:19/M

4

Scott Qualls

597

41

49

24:00.10

7:45/M

5

Jeffrey Rector

750

44

50

24:02.05

7:45/M

6

Lincoln Underwood

588

40

54

24:16.20

7:50/M

7

Derrick Goins

557

41

107

26:30.00

8:33/M

8

Arnold Cope

510

43

119

26:55.55

8:41/M

9

Skip Bengtson

499

43

122

26:57.30

8:42/M

10

Ronnie Getc

1674

43

151

27:32.55

8:53/M

11

Mitch Frisby

1623

41

174

28:32.10

9:12/M

12

Kevin Spancler

1691

42

196

28:54.25

9:19/M

13

Jimmy Keller

130

43

200

29:00.00

9:21/M

14

Glenn Presnell

472

40

208

29:07.60

9:24/M

15

Timothy Henderson

657

44

275

30:37.35

9:53/M

16

Tim Becker

1673

44

293

31:13.25

10:04/M

17

Henry Marambio

675

44

312

31:40.20

10:13/M

18

Chuck Faught

439

43

358

32:56.55

10:37/M

19

Charles Swann Jr

1676

44

377

33:24.40

10:46/M

20

James Walker

203

40

437

34:38.90

11:10/M

21

Charles Gursslin

195

41

461

35:28.95

11:26/M

22

Brisco Woods

333

44

468

35:44.30

11:32/M

23

Troy Bohanon

124

40

523

37:27.65

12:05/M

24

Stephen Henderson

493

41

544

37:53.10

12:13/M

25

Michael Trammell

347

44

562

38:23.55

12:23/M

26

Doug Dillon

591

44

593

39:55.20

12:53/M

27

Jim McCollum

1649

42

624

42:08.95

13:35/M

28

Dusty Russell

306

40

629

42:14.75

13:37/M

29

Jake Washburn

1551

41

643

43:14.85

13:57/M

30

Greg Garland

343

44

664

43:55.95

14:10/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Todd Webb

627

48

29

22:30.40

7:15/M

2

John Earle

670

49

55

24:17.30

7:50/M

3

Scott Saulsbury

505

48

62

24:32.75

7:55/M

4

Nick Whittenburg

183

46

79

25:29.35

8:13/M

5

Jack Pritchett

700

45

100

26:12.05

8:27/M

6

Glenn Kraft

302

48

109

26:34.65

8:34/M

7

Steve Bailey

196

49

128

27:09.55

8:45/M

8

John Leonard

667

45

168

28:03.85

9:03/M

9

Ross Smelser

416

49

171

28:15.80

9:07/M

10

George Ketron

516

47

176

28:36.95

9:14/M

11

Robert Kelley

1570

49

185

28:42.20

9:15/M

12

Kelly Sprinkles

680

47

213

29:16.05

9:26/M

13

Marcus Easley

273

48

286

30:57.60

9:59/M

14

Matthew Clark

616

46

392

33:31.05

10:49/M

15

Michael Carter

411

45

577

39:16.50

12:40/M

16

Melvin Nunn

413

46

706

48:10.35

15:32/M

17

Steve Cherry

178

46

726

51:11.25

16:31/M

18

Andy Atkinson

1642

48

729

51:33.45

16:38/M

19

Bobby Trotter

703

47

769

2:10:53.15

42:13/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Richard Smith

1563

53

17

21:42.00

7:00/M

2

Larry Hyatt

1701

51

52

24:11.80

7:48/M

3

Michael Zielinski

475

51

78

25:25.75

8:12/M

4

Chip Windle

1603

51

134

27:20.05

8:49/M

5

Allen White

365

52

144

27:27.85

8:51/M

6

James Cardwell

370

52

187

28:43.85

9:16/M

7

Gregory Sipf

387

50

337

32:32.00

10:30/M

8

David Hunt

491

52

401

33:48.55

10:54/M

9

Nelson Eddy

291

53

509

36:58.25

11:55/M

10

Tony Clabo

339

52

631

42:19.00

13:39/M

11

Robert Santee

318

52

645

43:16.40

13:57/M

12

Tracy Nuchols

429

50

671

44:22.15

14:19/M

13

Jay Raff

172

52

725

51:11.20

16:31/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Doug Myers

455

58

26

21:53.80

7:04/M

2

George Stott

136

58

88

25:53.85

8:21/M

3

Scott Goodson

368

57

113

26:50.45

8:39/M

4

Ronald Emerson

46

56

130

27:13.85

8:47/M

5

Tim Doyle

24

55

225

29:27.80

9:30/M

6

Keith Hail

1672

58

238

29:41.65

9:35/M

7

Joe Connell

327

59

241

29:46.35

9:36/M

8

Robert Seay

145

56

607

40:50.85

13:10/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Billy Squires

49

64

44

23:23.70

7:33/M

2

Jerry Buchanan

519

60

252

30:07.00

9:43/M

3

Duane Hefty

263

61

391

33:30.85

10:48/M

4

Clarence Tilley

438

64

549

38:04.00

12:17/M

5

William Hale

527

63

613

41:08.20

13:16/M

6

R Burrell

571

61

745

52:44.60

17:01/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Richard Harrington

793

65

153

27:35.15

8:54/M

2

Walter Wietvzynski

1554

66

209

29:10.35

9:25/M

3

Don Young

193

65

525

37:34.25

12:07/M

4

Donald Steffey

67

66

554

38:10.25

12:19/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Richard Hall

205

74

623

42:07.00

13:35/M

 
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Don Van Ornam

477

75

387

33:29.05

10:48/M

2

Leo McMillen

310

75

673

44:27.05

14:20/M